XXVIII Cursa de l'Anoialun 29/02/2016 10:49
Cursa PopularCampionat Escolar de l'Anoia
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
C1 Ini Adult (16)4,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
193NITU DAZA RUS1:28:250:00
27Marta Romeu Sebastia1:28:28+0:03
3130Clara Marsal Olivan1:31:18+2:53
494BEGOÑA FERNANDEZ MARTIN1:31:36+3:11
514Antonio Haro Bañón1:31:47+3:22
676Francina Bacardit Palomas1:37:21+8:56
7131Montse Olivan Canudas1:40:25+12:00
8129Quim Marsal Olivan1:41:15+12:50
9128Coratdelles Domenech Marsal1:41:45+13:20
1071Andreu Miquel Oliver1:44:47+16:22
11147Anna Busquet Alzina1:44:57+16:32
1274Claudia Miralles Estrada1:45:02+16:37
1370Bertran Miquel Oliver1:45:12+16:47
1464Pere Bonastre Haro2:04:31+36:06
 
146M. Asunción Blanco Arnaump
4Laia Farell i Teixidómp
 
 
 
C2 Ini Nen HD (5)2,5 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
197Berta Feliu Dòria1:00:530:00
296CARLIT TÖLKKÖ VALLEDOR1:05:35+4:42
362Benet Martí i Muñoz1:22:47+21:54
461PORTAL MARTÍ i MUÑOZ1:22:59+22:06
592MARIONA PADILLA FERNANDEZ1:31:21+30:28
 
 
 
C3 Encintat HD (4)2,4 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
125Ruth Palau Ribas36:290:00
284Farners Palau Gorro36:53+0:24
323Mireia Nuñez Escobar37:03+0:34
324Aina Palau Ribas37:03+0:34
 
 
 
C4 Open D (27)6,0 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
195ANNABEL VALLEDOR FERNANDEZ59:480:00
298ANNA ILLA CAMPS1:17:46+17:58
3156Paula PadillaAligots1:18:15+18:27
460laura Perramon Lladó1:23:25+23:37
5148Silvia Busquet AlzinaCOB1:24:05+24:17
6136Melibea QuintanaUEVic1:24:15+24:27
772Lucia Parga Basanta1:25:04+25:16
8101Núria Pujol Foyo1:32:16+32:28
929Rosa Bella Rubia Lopez1:43:45+43:57
10103MARIONA OLIVELLA BALDRICH1:43:54+44:06
1191JULIA ALOS MAIRAL1:48:47+48:59
1290JUDIT ALOS MAIRAL1:49:06+49:18
1335joelle moratin1:51:19+51:31
1445Marta Arderiu Ros1:53:39+53:51
1558Neus Perramon Lladó2:12:41+1:12:53
166Alicia Bofarull castro2:30:29+1:30:41
1711IRIA MARIA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ2:33:35+1:33:47
18106Emma Castro Martínez2:38:45+1:38:57
 
52Mercè Miguel Díazmp
104Monica SamaranchAligotsmp
34PILAR VIDAL FLAQUÉmp
86Maria Illa Gaymp
79María Nerea Capón Lamelasmp
83Natàlia Gorro Felipdnf
133Ma Dolors Masnoudnf
134Regina Carretednf
132Regina Tornamorell Garciadnf
 
 
 
C4 Open H (41)6,0 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1137Miquel Marimon GamellUEVic59:030:00
273Arnau Requena Fernandez1:00:22+1:19
369Dídac San José Romeu1:01:38+2:35
410Marc Deu Almor1:02:47+3:44
533PAU MARÍ LLADÓ1:03:57+4:54
6151Aniol BisquertUEVic1:04:30+5:27
722Manel Nuñez1:05:16+6:13
821Jaume Palau Torras1:05:20+6:17
9152Andreu GrauUEVic1:09:25+10:22
10153Pau CollUEVic1:10:23+11:20
11154Martí NoguéUEVic1:11:05+12:02
12155Pau BatetEscola Ateneu Igualadí1:13:38+14:35
13150Carles Sala PiqueCERRR1:17:29+18:26
148Francesc Marí Caus1:17:41+18:38
1527MATEO SANCLEMENTE CRESPO1:18:48+19:45
16149Sergio Buron de la TorreCERRR1:18:59+19:56
1799Jordi Feliu Prim1:22:01+22:58
18158DAVID FARELL1:22:33+23:30
1982Josep Palau Sanmartí1:23:41+24:38
202Luca Almiñana Morales1:27:47+28:44
21141Martí Colomer Pique1:30:59+31:56
2256carlos sanchez rodriguez1:31:27+32:24
2315Enric Prats Bacardit1:31:33+32:30
2457franc daza espinal1:32:19+33:16
2543oriol muntane raich1:33:31+34:28
2688ANTONI ALOS SANCHEZ1:40:48+41:45
2730Antonio Rodríguez Amat1:42:52+43:49
2878Xavier Fermoso Senserrich1:44:44+45:41
2928Carles FerrerAligots1:46:31+47:28
3087Pau Vives Illa2:02:19+1:03:16
31142Xavier Mor Torà2:02:56+1:03:53
32143Roger Carceller Rius2:20:49+1:21:46
339JOSEP RIBA TREPAT2:23:28+1:24:25
345Alex Sanchez sebastian2:31:05+1:32:02
3512DAVID JEREZ LOPEZ2:33:40+1:34:37
36105Roger De Ros Guirro2:38:33+1:39:30
 
80ENRIQUE MORALES MARTINEZmp
85Daniel Vives Casalsmp
3Xavier Ruiz Carrerasmp
135Marc Vanclellsdnf
157Sergi Oliverasdnf
 
 
 
Prebenjamí D (1)1,7 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
148Berta Marquez MarquezAcademia Igualada32:510:00
 
 
 
Prebenjamí H (2)1,7 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1119Joan Gil BernadesEscola Castell d'Òdena35:170:00
 
100Pau Gargallo Pujolmp
 
 
 
Benjamí D (2)1,7 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1113Vera Vich SusanaJesús Maria / CERRR27:130:00
246Blanca/ Laia Marquez MarquezAcademia Igualada35:02+7:49
 
 
 
Benjamí H (6)1,7 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
151Xavier Muñoz Mancha21:560:00
2114Kim Prat GabarróCastell d'Òdena23:02+1:06
3144Pol Mena LloberaMarques de la Pobla23:53+1:57
4145Biel Mena LloberaMarques de la Pobla25:34+3:38
541ton muntane roca29:26+7:30
617DAVID MIÑANA MARTIN42:33+20:37
 
 
 
Aleví D (3)2,4 km9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1125Irati IMAZ CABALLERO32:550:00
242Clara Mirabet Arderiu37:08+4:13
367Cristina Batalla VilàEscola Ateneu Igualadí47:27+14:32
 
 
 
Aleví H (4)2,4 km9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1127Lluc Torné Solà28:180:00
237teo rovira moratin38:46+10:28
3116Guillem Malet FornEscola Montbou52:08+23:50
438didac fernandez gil1:07:42+39:24
 
 
 
Infantil D (3)2,4 km8 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1126AINOHA IMAZ CABALLERO45:230:00
266Eulàlia Estiarte Ruiz47:26+2:03
3102URGELL TORRENT OLIVELLA57:41+12:18
 
 
 
Infantil H (3)2,3 km9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1112Bern Vich SusanaJesús Maria / CERRR40:110:00
2121Nil MorreresEscola Anoia1:03:13+23:02
344Pep Mirabet Arderiu1:07:44+27:33
 
 
 
Cadet H (4)2,8 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1140Diego Albert29:160:00
2117Bernat Gil BernadesMaristes37:59+8:43
3124Marc VivesEscola Anoia45:54+16:38
4123Pol ArcaronsEscola Anoia48:03+18:47
 
 
 
Juvenil D (1)2,9 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
150Mercè Estiarte i Ruiz41:230:00
 
 
 
Juvenil H (2)4,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
168Nil Salvat Rovira56:390:00
226MARCEL VALLS MARTINEZ1:00:17+3:38