Cursa de L'Anoia (2015)dom 22/02/2015 17:25
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Prebenjamí Masculí (3)1,5 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
11Pol Enrich Rigolfas07Escola C.O. Escola Castell d'Òdena36:1136:11
22Gerard Enrich Rigolfas09Escola C.O. Escola Castell d'Òdena36:3236:32
33Àlex Llacuna Rigolfas10Escola C.O. Escola Castell d'Òdena36:3936:39
 
 
 
Cadet Masculí (1)1,8 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
14Jordi Cano99IES P:V.V. IES Pere Vives Vich26:4926:49
 
 
 
INICIACIÓ ADULTS (62)3,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
186RIBA DAVIDSense club Sense club40:0840:08
234Òscar Arnan EsteveSense club Sense club43:2143:21
333EVA PAYA RINCONGO-Extrem GO-Extrem45:1145:11
453Oriol Marimon RicoSense club Sense club46:0046:00
576Clara Pañella BaróUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista de Vic46:4746:47
646Carles Prat ClaramuntSense club Sense club49:4349:43
775Elena BerezhnayaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista de Vic52:1852:18
878Dolors Forcada GaroleraUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista de Vic52:2052:20
926Gemma Viles ArrufatFARRA-O FARRA-O1:05:271:05:27
1027Mònica Dòria TorresFARRA-O FARRA-O1:07:381:07:38
1187irene hometSense club Sense club1:09:421:09:42
1221MARIA BONET BACHClub COC Club COC1:14:291:14:29
1385simon brossa marionaSense club Sense club1:14:531:14:53
1469JUANJO ANGULLO MARTÍNEZSense club Sense club1:17:221:17:22
1562Albert Prades VallsSense club Sense club1:17:251:17:25
1672SAM ANGULLO ZAPATASense club Sense club1:17:271:17:27
1764Octavi Prades DalmasesSense club Sense club1:17:311:17:31
1889ivan moranSense club Sense club1:17:461:17:46
1988anabel ruiz moranSense club Sense club1:18:361:18:36
2063Júlia Prades DalmasesSense club Sense club1:20:341:20:34
2171FIONA ANGULLO ZAPATASense club Sense club1:20:351:20:35
2161Marta Dalmases SecanellSense club Sense club1:20:351:20:35
2370IOLANDA ZAPATA LUCASSense club Sense club1:20:391:20:39
2443Pere Bonastre HaroSense club Sense club1:22:501:22:50
2544Biel Bonastre MorrosSense club Sense club1:22:541:22:54
2692marc serraSense club Sense club1:24:471:24:47
2748MARIONA SALVADORSense club Sense club1:24:561:24:56
2850PILAR MATAS RIBASSense club Sense club1:24:581:24:58
2945Anna Gumà MartinezSense club Sense club1:25:001:25:00
3049MARTÍ CASALS TOQUEROSense club Sense club1:25:011:25:01
3151XAVI VICENS BURGASSense club Sense club1:25:021:25:02
3291benet martíSense club Sense club1:26:371:26:37
3394laura granel piSense club Sense club1:29:491:29:49
3452Noelia Sanchez MaciasSense club Sense club1:33:531:33:53
3579NÚRIA MORAGAS FORCADAUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista de Vic1:40:521:40:52
3693pilar pi i ripollSense club Sense club1:42:481:42:48
3765Laura Mañas RialSense club Sense club2:08:282:08:28
3868Guillem Pera MañasSense club Sense club2:08:332:08:33
3941NEUS ANGUERA HIDALGOSense club Sense club2:08:492:08:49
4040JÚLIA ANGUERA HDALGOSense club Sense club2:09:202:09:20
4136MIRIAM HIDALGO GARCÍASense club Sense club2:09:252:09:25
4266Roger Pera CoralSense club Sense club2:09:422:09:42
4367Martí Pera MañasSense club Sense club2:10:002:10:00
4437adria rocaSense club Sense club2:26:112:26:11
4590xavier sanjuan garciaSense club Sense club2:27:282:27:28
 
35Jordi Arnan EsteveSense club Sense clubmp
77Montse Casellas CastellsUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista de Vicmp
54Alison Andrade DàvilaSense club Sense clubmp
55Patricia Davila DiazSense club Sense clubdisq
80VIRGINIA GUELL ROVIRAUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista de Vicdnf
47MAR CUXART AINAUDSense club Sense clubdnf
42Xavier Ruiz CarrerasSense club Sense clubdnf
73Meritxell Bosch MolinaSense club Sense clubdnf
32Maida SerrallongaGO-Extrem GO-Extremdnsdns
12JUDITH PIERRE PEREIRAClub COC Club COCdnsdns
13Fidel Compte RabellClub COC Club COCdnsdns
25Emma Castro MartínezFARRA-O FARRA-Odnsdns
7M.ANGELS ROCA SERRATAligots Aligotsdnsdns
6ROGER CANET ROCAAligots Aligotsdnsdns
5JOAN CANET LLORENSAligots Aligotsdnsdns
38BERTA ALSIUS VIVESSense club Sense clubdnsdns
39Jordi Noves RamosSense club Sense clubdnsdns
 
 
 
INICIACIÓ NENS (14)1,6 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
157Kim Prat GabarróSense club Sense club32:1632:16
228Berta Feliu DòriaFARRA-O FARRA-O32:2832:28
314Jana Masriera i MarginedaClub COC Club COC35:5335:53
4102arlet salesSense club Sense club36:0636:06
598françoise glannazSense club Sense club39:3139:31
699lidia grauSense club Sense club39:5139:51
717Àlvar Soro DuranClub COC Club COC52:4952:49
816Alba Loré AmigóClub COC Club COC52:5352:53
9100eloi pérezSense club Sense club1:07:431:07:43
109Maria Gumà MartinezAligots Aligots1:08:371:08:37
11101nil ruiz llopisSense club Sense club1:22:481:22:48
 
95miquel nogueraSense club Sense clubmp
8Cesc AmatAligots Aligotsmp
15ISAAC PIERRE PEREIRAClub COC Club COCdnsdns
 
 
 
OPEN (24)4,1 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
174Nikolay FedorovSense club Sense club46:1146:11
2108aidaq urgellSense club Sense club1:07:501:07:50
311MARTI COLOMER PIQUERBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació1:13:511:13:51
422EVA GUIJARRO CASASClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà1:32:591:32:59
520JAUME BONET BACHClub COC Club COC1:34:361:34:36
624Gerard Vilalta PovillClub UPC Club UPC1:39:571:39:57
710Aina Marí LladóBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació1:48:261:48:26
830JORDI ASTIER VIVESFARRA-O FARRA-O1:55:361:55:36
918Enric Miquel HaslerClub COC Club COC1:59:251:59:25
10109enric grauSense club Sense club2:09:522:09:52
11202alberto vera ruizSense club Sense club2:21:242:21:24
12105marcelo alvarezSense club Sense club2:34:182:34:18
13107roger carcellerSense club Sense club3:39:563:39:56
 
31Jordi Feliu PrimFARRA-O FARRA-Omp
60Eva Bove chicSense club Sense clubmp
106joan palna gomàSense club Sense clubmp
111clemente fernandezSense club Sense clubdnf
104toni expositoSense club Sense clubdnf
23Antonio David Dorado CastañoClub UPC Club UPCdnf
29María RodriguezFARRA-O FARRA-Odnf
110nin nin carbonellSense club Sense clubdnf
58Enric Mujal ColillesSense club Sense clubdnf
59MÒNICA DOMÍNGUEZ PRATSSense club Sense clubdnf
81Josep Bruguera rocaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista de Vicdnsdns
 
 
 
Juvenil Masculí (1)2,1 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
182Gil Torné SolàEscola Pia Escola Pia29:1029:10
 
 
 
Benjamí Femení (1)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
183Mirta San José RomeuEscola R.C. Escola Ramon Castelltort1:50:091:50:09
 
 
 
Infantil Masculí (3)1,6 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1200ton vilàSense club Sense club24:1324:13
256Bern Vich SusannaSense club Sense club28:3928:39
3201pol arcaronsSense club Sense club30:3730:37