TIC BCN 2014 - CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ESPRINT - Nov 1stsáb 01/11/2014 20:25
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Euro Youths Women (W18/20) (3)2,6 km 40 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11232Laura Hindle98MDOC MDOC15:40
21289Michelle Ruppenthal96OLG Chur OLG Chur16:29
31231Carolyn Hindle96MDOC MDOC18:08
 
 
 
Juniors (W16-) (5)1,8 km 25 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11211Rebecca Waldenfjord98Järfälla OK Järfälla OK8:55
21319Alessandra Minati99Panda Orienteeri Panda Orienteering Valsugana10:37
31136Elena Martí Barclay00CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o12:33
41371Anna Maria Antonowicz98UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa14:23
 
1394Ola Sobas98UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawadns
 
 
 
D10 (8)1,0 km 10 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11614GARANCE CORGNET04CAT Montsant11:33
21609CEL REDONDO MARQUET05CAT Montsant12:36
31597CLARA VIRGILI SERRALLONGA04CAT GO-XTREM16:01
41868Joana AlsiusCAT COC17:33
51662LÍDIA GRAU OLIVÉ05CAT U.E.Vic18:56
61529JÚLIA BONILLA TORRAS05CAT ALIGOTS21:40
71672Alba Loré04CAT COC23:18
81869Arlet SalesCAT U.E.Vic36:17
 
 
 
D12 (2)1,2 km 20 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11901Mariona AlsiusCAT COC11:04
21965Paula Padilla FernándezCAT ALIGOTS12:49
 
 
 
D14 (2)1,6 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11604ALMUDENA DOMINGUEZ SANTIAGO00CAT Montsant14:08
21617CARMEN SANTIAGO VELASCO00CAT Montsant15:46
 
 
 
D16 (3)1,8 km 25 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11669Anna Illa00CAT COC12:51
21531JOANA MARTÍ ROMANÍ00CAT ALIGOTS17:46
 
1627SOFIA PINEDA SAMPSON97CAT Orosdns
 
 
 
D18 (2)2,5 km 35 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11874Agnés TostónCAT Oros17:02
21632LAIA MEDINA OLMOS99CAT Sabadell-O27:04
 
 
 
D21A (17)2,5 km 35 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11542CLÀUDIA BAUS SAMARANCH95CAT BO14:24
21598ANDREA GUILLEN ESCRIBÀ96CAT GO-XTREM14:42
31648CRISTINA BERTRAN PRAT80CAT U.E.Vic15:05
41541LAURA BAUS SAMARANCH98CAT BO15:27
51639AIDA URGELL LLUVERAS86CAT U.E.Vic17:23
61630GEMMA VENTURA MUSTIENES83CAT Sabadell-O17:39
71593MAR SERRALLONGA ROSELL97CAT GO-XTREM17:51
81876Georgina DalmauCAT GO-XTREM18:36
91544NÚRIA LORO SANSA96CAT BO18:59
101664SARA ARJONA TÉLLEZ78CAT UPC20:50
111586MARIA GRACIA GIBERT80CAT Farra-O21:10
121503SILVIA BUSQUET ALSINA80CAT NO CLUB22:09
131546CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ MONRÓS78CAT C.M.HOSPITALET22:10
141610ESTER BARTRA URPÍ85CAT Montsant23:49
151657BLANCA FOIX SALLÓ70CAT U.E.Vic27:20
 
1602ANNA TORRENT MARTINEZ78CAT GO-XTREMmp
1575LUCIA PARGA BASANTA95CAT COCdns
 
 
 
D21B (9)1,8 km 25 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11570IRIA MARIA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ85CAT COC17:11
21613ANNA GARRETA GORNALS78CAT Montsant18:48
31638DUNIA CALLEJAS DOLADER85CAT U.E.Vic21:00
41606SABINA SANTIAGO ZAMORA68CAT Montsant27:33
51659ANNA AGUILAR RUIZ-RUANO85CAT U.E.Vic33:11
61634MONTSERRAT OLMOS CREUS67CAT Sabadell-O37:10
 
1650BERTA MESEGUER FLAQUÉ85CAT U.E.Vicot
1550LAURA SALA MARTIN79CAT COBdns
1514CLARA ROMANÍ CORNET78CAT NO CLUBdns
 
 
 
D21E (8)3,3 km 55 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11563ONA RÀFOLS PERRAMON88CAT COC17:23
21591ANNA SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS89CAT GO-XTREM17:37
31592LUDMILA FUSTER ARION92CAT GO-XTREM20:00
41523MARTA SÁNCHEZ BRUNS78CAT ALIGOTS21:51
51534TIINA UOTILA 084CAT ALIGOTS22:59
61553LAURA SERRA SALA87CAT COB23:03
71647LAURA RAMI BRUALLA84CAT U.E.Vic23:12
 
1670Maria Illa96CAT COCdns
 
 
 
D35 (7)2,6 km 40 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11656MELIBEA QUINTANA SOLÀ74CAT U.E.Vic17:10
21640VIRGÍNIA GÜELL ROVIRA77CAT U.E.Vic18:42
31643ADELA ILLAMOLA COLOMER76CAT U.E.Vic19:28
41666LAIA CABROL PÉREZ76CAT Xinoxano23:15
51652LIDIA BARRI CORTÉS79CAT U.E.Vic23:37
61624MERITXELL CASTRO MONTSERRAT66CAT Oros27:38
 
1582MONICA AGUILERA VILADOMIU74CAT COCdns
 
 
 
D40 (5)2,0 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11608LOLI DELGADO MORANT69CAT Montsant16:35
21411Assumpcio Termens64CAT UPC17:47
31569MIREIA MARTINEZ TOMÉ66CAT COC19:42
41595MAIDA SERRALLONGA GASCH67CAT GO-XTREM21:26
 
1543MÒNICA SAMARANCH GALLART67CAT BOmp
 
 
 
D45 (2)1,8 km 25 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11552ANNA GARRIGA SALA60CAT COB13:17
21533HANNEKE HEIKOOP68CAT ALIGOTS19:41
 
 
 
D50 (2)1,6 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11559BEGONYA ALMOR ARIAS60CAT COC25:31
 
1625ANITA PINEDA SAMPSON62CAT Orosdns
 
 
 
H10 (3)1,0 km 10 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11526ERNEST POU SÁNCHEZ06CAT ALIGOTS13:56
21899Oleguer ComermaCAT U.E.Vic15:15
31525MARTÍ POU SÁNCHEZ06CAT ALIGOTS15:18
 
 
 
H12 (3)1,2 km 20 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11671Eric Loré02CAT COC12:41
21660ANDREU GRAU OLIVE03CAT U.E.Vic15:07
 
1622BERNAT MARÍN COSTA03CAT Orosdns
 
 
 
H14 (5)1,6 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11596ROGER VIRGILI SERRALLONGA02CAT GO-XTREM10:44
21903Aniol BisquertCAT U.E.Vic12:04
31517ANDREU ALIU FONT01CAT ALIGOTS15:41
41616GERARD BURJALÈS DEL AMO00CAT Montsant17:03
51588QUIM RABELLA FERNÀNDEZ00CAT GO-XTREM17:22
 
 
 
H16 (4)2,6 km 35 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11579QUIM VICH DIAZ-GUERRA98CAT COC15:19
21594GUILLEM SERRALLONGA ROSELL99CAT GO-XTREM16:02
31603GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ SANTIAGO98CAT Montsant21:36
41577DAVID RIBA MISERACHS98CAT COC29:07
 
 
 
H18 (8)3,0 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11567ORIOL MASARNAU GOMÀ96CAT COC17:51
21545ARNAU LORO SANSA99CAT BO17:57
31554MARC DEU ALMOR96CAT COC19:35
41509ENRIC PRATS97CAT NO CLUB21:35
51580DÌDAC SAN JOSÉ ROMEU97CAT COC24:45
61578FIDEL COMPTE RABELL97CAT COC28:15
 
1576JOSEP CABRÉ CASTELLS96CAT COCmp
1573LUCA ALMIÑANA MORALES97CAT COCmp
 
 
 
H20 (1)3,1 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11558QUIM SOLÉ LLOBET97CAT COC16:23
 
 
 
H21A (15)3,3 km 50 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11600ALBERT ACEDO CASELLAS97CAT GO-XTREM17:38
21651XAVIER ROURA GAROLERA80CAT U.E.Vic19:15
31631DAVID HERMOSILLA POZO77CAT Sabadell-O21:13
41549ÀNGEL VANCELLS PRAT87CAT COB21:59
51522MARC SALA CABRERO84CAT ALIGOTS22:42
61173Daniel Jimenez Garcia74CAT GO-XTREM22:45
71629ROI UBEIRA FERNANDEZ80CAT Sabadell-O23:20
81516MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ77CAT ALIGOTS23:23
91566PAU BATET GOMEZ DEL MORAL78CAT COC25:19
91911Jordi MontCAT GO-XTREM25:19
111571DAVID VELEDA DÍAZ78CAT COC25:40
121584PERE ESTEBAN VEA76CAT Farra-O26:02
 
1645ROSSEND BRUCH MASERAS75CAT U.E.Vicmp
1513RAFA GRACIA MORALES87CAT NO CLUBdnf
1568ALBERT DACHS GRAU78CAT COCdns
 
 
 
H21B (10)2,6 km 35 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11574FERNANDO MARQUEZ POZO78CAT COC13:22
21912Sergio CristobalCAT UPC14:41
31510LLUIS ARAGONES MARIMON81CAT NO CLUB15:15
41536FERRAN CARBONELL POUS87CAT ALIGOTS15:36
51663DAVID OBRADOR SALA73CAT UPC18:45
61537XAVIER BONAVENTURA BRUGUÉS85CAT ALIGOTS18:50
71612JOSÉ LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETO79CAT Montsant19:27
81508JORDI FUSTER ARION94CAT NO CLUB20:50
91607JORDI GRAU ALASA80CAT Montsant23:58
 
1535NICOLAU SUNYER FERRER76CAT ALIGOTSmp
 
 
 
H21E (17) Voided legs: 55-54, 92-553,8 km 60 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11557BIEL RÀFOLS PERRAMON87CAT COC17:13
21144Pau Llorens Caellas94CAT COB18:31
31668ALEU AGULLÓ MUSONS76CAT Xinoxano19:17
41564POL RÀFOLS PERRAMON91CAT COC19:20
51637EDUARD GIRABENT CALVO82CAT U.E.Vic20:05
61585EDUARD GARCIA GONZÁLEZ76CAT Farra-O20:06
71556JOEL SUÑÉ MARGINEDA96CAT COC20:52
81524NARCÍS POU MARTÍ79CAT ALIGOTS21:25
91198Oriol Roca Prats92CAT Farra-O21:33
101527ROGER FONSECA PLANÀS86CAT ALIGOTS21:57
111572ROBIN CORRIÀ AINSLIE83CAT COC22:47
121530ELOI MARTÍ ROMANÍ96CAT ALIGOTS23:02
131521JOAN GÓMEZ CLAPERS83CAT ALIGOTS23:04
 
1641DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREA77CAT U.E.Vicmp
1548DANI CASTELLÀ VANCELLS78CAT COBmp
1653IVAN CATLLÀ GARCIA80CAT U.E.Vicmp
1649ORIOL ANDREU SOLÀ85CAT U.E.Vicdns
 
 
 
H35 (11)3,3 km 50 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11106Marc Amat Muñoz73CAT ALIGOTS17:39
21654MIQUEL MARIMON GAMELL76CAT U.E.Vic17:58
31547PABLO CORBI VICEDO74CAT C.M.HOSPITALET18:22
41658JORDI SALES ROVIRA66CAT U.E.Vic18:45
51619PAU COMERMA GÓMEZ68CAT Oros20:25
61620DANIEL COMERMA GÓMEZ74CAT Oros20:29
71583JOAN FERNÁNDEZ BALSELLS78CAT Farra-O20:36
81655DAVID BARES BOLUDA73CAT U.E.Vic21:54
91621JORDI IZQUIERDO FIGAROLA64CAT Oros22:49
101646CARLES SALVADOR COSTA77CAT U.E.Vic24:22
111519JOSEP MARIA SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ75CAT ALIGOTS24:25
 
 
 
H40 (13)3,0 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11565ALBERT DAVI RECASENS67CAT COC14:09
21601JOAN RAMON FORNAGUERA MARIN68CAT GO-XTREM15:42
31540ÀNGEL PI BOADA65CAT Altres clubs no-FCOC15:45
41611ELOI RIOS VALLVÈ74CAT Montsant16:11
51642JORDI ARUMÍ CASADEVALL73CAT U.E.Vic16:49
61644JULI SERRAT GRANÉ73CAT U.E.Vic16:51
71590TONI SERRALLONGA GASCH58CAT GO-XTREM17:16
81623CARLES MARÍN SALA70CAT Oros19:18
91539ALBERT MARTINEZ COMELLAS67CAT Altres clubs no-FCOC19:24
101589SERGI FERNÀNDEZ BALDELLOU66CAT GO-XTREM20:49
111636MANEL MORENO JÁIMEZ72CAT Sabadell-O22:41
121587ALBERT BIELSA MILLÁN74CAT Farra-O23:43
 
1618JESÚS DAÑOBEITIA BUSTILLO69CAT Orosdns
 
 
 
H45 (6)2,6 km 40 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11562PERE BOSSA BUESO65CAT COC14:40
21528MANEL SÀNCHEZ RAMS63CAT ALIGOTS15:18
31605FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO68CAT Montsant20:06
41661ENRIC GRAU COMA67CAT U.E.Vic21:51
 
1599SANTI GUILLEN SANTAMARIA56CAT GO-XTREMot
1626FRANCISCO JOSÉ PELÁEZ RIVAS69CAT Orosdns
 
 
 
H50 (10)2,5 km 35 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11520JOAN SÁNCHEZ DE LAS HERAS55CAT ALIGOTS16:02
21532FRANCESC MARTÍ GRAU63CAT ALIGOTS16:11
31635RICARD MASFERRER CLARA57CAT Sabadell-O16:51
41628FELIP GILI RIBES60CAT Sabadell-O17:31
51560JAUME MIRALLES FÀBREGUES58CAT COC18:07
61555JORDI DEU VEIGA60CAT COC22:51
71633ANTONI MEDINA HERRADOR58CAT Sabadell-O22:52
81665LUCAS DE FEO ALEMANY55CAT UPC23:00
91561ENRIC MIQUEL HASLER63CAT COC25:29
101551PERE LLORENS CASAS62CAT COB26:46
 
 
 
INICIACIO-NENS (4)1,0 km 10 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11667AINA AGULLÓ CABROL05CAT Xinoxano17:28
21518MARTÍ ALIU FONT08CAT ALIGOTS20:15
31515ARIADNA MARTÍN MUÑOZ07CAT NO CLUB26:04
41538MARIA GUMÀ MARTÍNEZ07CAT ALIGOTS26:35
 
 
 
INICIACIO-ADULTS (12)2,0 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1450Marta ParpalCAT NO CLUB17:11
21506MARTA HERMOSILLA POZO82CAT NO CLUB17:44
31504UNAI LANDA BONILLA75CAT NO CLUB20:29
41615MARIA SOCORRO DEL AMO BENITO67CAT Montsant23:08
5453Jane PettyNo Club UK No Club UK32:20
61511JOAN FABREGAT VALMAÑA60CAT NO CLUB37:20
71505AIDA LÓPEZ VEAS83CAT NO CLUB38:25
8451Eva martínez SuñéCAT NO CLUB47:48
 
1502ESTHER ROMERO BENAVENTE70CAT NO CLUBmp
1501DANAE VARA BORRELL82CAT NO CLUBdns
1507MERCEDES VÁZQUEZ VERA78CAT NO CLUBdns
1512DAVID HERNANDEZ PEREZ78CAT NO CLUBdns
 
 
 
Men Elite (49)3,8 km 60 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11389Piotr Parfianowicz94UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa15:59
21488Ats Sonajalg90Team Estonia Team Estonia16:55
31399Krzysztof Wolowczyk95UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa17:12
41132Clément Demeuse94C.O.Liège C.O.Liège18:10
51256Agnius Ciapas83No Club LT No Club LT18:35
61304Francois Calandot79ORIENTATION CAEN ORIENTATION CAENNAIS18:36
71291Florian L. Attinger97OLG Chur OLG Chur18:37
81248Clemens Wolfram99Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien18:49
91220Mika Jokiranta88Kouvolan Suunnis Kouvolan Suunnistajat19:00
101485Nauris Neimanis90Club-OK Ogre Club-OK Ogre19:22
111241Georg Gröll99Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien19:31
111402Michal Wolowczyk97UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa19:31
131374Genia Besarab98UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa19:48
141112Mathieu Petit-gounelle83AC Aurelien AC Aurelien20:00
151362Desmond Franssen84TROL TROL20:04
161244Nicolas Kastner98Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien20:13
171486Mikus Zvirbulis90Club-OK Ogre Club-OK Ogre20:28
181294Pieter Geldere Van80OLifant OLifant20:35
191419Israel Fuentes76WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERS20:38
201187Martin Larbo75IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö20:50
211290Sven Klein93OLG Chur OLG Chur21:02
221318Andrius Jasiunas79OSK Šilas OSK Šilas21:16
231369Kamil Anc95UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa21:18
241441Julien Daniel82WEESOO WEESOO21:23
251383Ilya Marchuk87UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa21:45
261388Wojtek Mossakowski98UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa22:15
271412Andrej Olunczek84USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden22:21
281295Michel Dongen, Van76OLifant OLifant22:44
291370Mateusz Anc91UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa22:53
301119Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC Berliner TSC23:25
311353Anton Pettersson88Tibro OK Tibro OK23:51
321406Grzegorz Biolik76UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa23:54
331352Donatas Kontautas83Telsiai OK Telsiai OK24:43
341154Carlos Viana89COM COM24:54
351434Guillaume Lavaure77WEESOO WEESOO26:33
361421Jesus Chicharro85WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERS26:43
371437Paolo De oliveira78WEESOO WEESOO27:14
381472Stefano Brambilla67CO2 CO227:19
391328Carlos Ciria Blasco77PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA27:42
401376Andrzej Gasienica-samek80UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa27:47
411438Alfred Brignol81WEESOO WEESOO27:54
421442Cyril Archer78WEESOO WEESOO28:53
431204Norman Kreisel84Individuals/No c Individuals/No club30:09
 
1116Audrius Smilgius70Azuolas Azuolasdns
1101Laurent Muscarnera83AC Aurelien AC Aureliendns
1293Maurice De Cock76OLifant OLifantdns
1200Jonathan Domínguez Cabello84Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
1423Jose Guillermo Español Latorre86WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERSdns
1422Oscar Dapousa Gallego81WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERSdns
 
 
 
Women Elite (17)3,3 km 55 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11126Fanny Tilkin93C.O.Liège C.O.Liège17:51
21264Tekle Emilija Gvildyte90OK Medeina OK Medeina18:14
31420Esther Arias Enero78WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERS19:15
41390Viola Piatrouskaya91UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa19:20
51380Anna Gornicka-antonowicz68UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa20:29
61133Coline Ceulemans96C.O.Liège C.O.Liège22:45
71403Barbara Zebrowska95UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa23:09
81363Britta Meißner90TV Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses23:18
91490Maiki Jaadmaa91Team Estonia Team Estonia23:41
101471Barbara Giuganino81CO2 CO224:04
111335Karolina Erikers75Skåneslättens OL Skåneslättens OL24:32
121134Renée Schwartz81C.O.Liège C.O.Liège25:48
131413Veronika Stankova91USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden25:49
141474Carmen Castro Manzanares84Individuals/No c Individuals/No club27:32
151153Zélia Viana83COM COM29:46
 
1404Agnieszka Biolik77UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawamp
1425Isabel Montañes Hernandez85WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERSdns
 
 
 
Men Vets (M40+) (66)3,0 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11189Johan Näsman73IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö11:49
21428Olivier Frangeul73WEESOO WEESOO12:47
31348Martin Ward67SYO SYO13:24
41303Thierry Galindo74ORIENTALP ORIENTALP13:39
51336Colin Dutkiewicz70SLOW SLOW13:57
61185Patric De Boussard72IFK Enskede IFK Enskede14:02
71240Erich Göschl66Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien14:20
81279Reto Pusterla74OLG Basel OLG Basel14:33
91130Pierre-Emmanuel Demeuse68C.O.Liège C.O.Liège14:40
101229Trevor Hindle64MDOC MDOC15:00
111357Michele Candotti66TRENT_O TRENT_O15:05
121460Alexander Karpelson70Yarkiy Yarkiy15:13
131298Vialard Jérôme70OP Avignon OP Avignon15:17
141161Alistair Hindle72ESOC ESOC15:21
151287Marcel Ruppenthal65OLG Chur OLG Chur15:23
161418Jon Arne Skrove70Verdal O-klubb Verdal O-klubb15:35
171417Kurt Ove Melbye74Verdal O-klubb Verdal O-klubb15:37
171347Tony Udris69SYO SYO15:37
191397Artur Staszak70UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa16:00
201221Ryszard Chachurski63KU AZS WAT Warsz KU AZS WAT Warszawa16:16
211123Frédéric Pascon73C.O.Liège C.O.Liège16:20
221387Rafa? Mianowski73UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa16:35
231312Erik Adenstedt69Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburg16:36
241446Christophe Augros66WEESOO WEESOO16:44
251271Frode Robertsen62OL Tønsberg og O OL Tønsberg og Omegn16:46
261169Sandro Castro72GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos16:51
271432Jean-marc Jonnet62WEESOO WEESOO16:52
281127Alain Colle69C.O.Liège C.O.Liège17:23
291415Inge Hafstad66Verdal O-klubb Verdal O-klubb17:29
301443Laurent Liger70WEESOO WEESOO17:35
311246Boris Kastner-jirka69Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien17:40
321373Jerzy Antonowicz68UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa18:10
331277André Wirz63OLG Basel OLG Basel18:28
341400Marek Wolowczyk63UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa18:31
351186Carlstein Mattias71IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö18:32
361334Roland Natanaelsson72Skåneslättens OL Skåneslättens OL18:54
371316Nikolaus Adenstedt65Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburg19:09
381407Tomasz Nitsch71UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa19:51
391283Martin Becker74OLG Basel OLG Basel20:06
401361Andrea Segatta70TRENT_O TRENT_O20:10
411470Peter Langmaid68HOC HOC20:15
421170Fernando Costa61GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos20:35
421102Olivier Autem67AC Aurelien AC Aurelien20:35
441145Antonio Rodriguez Amat60CLUB ORIENTACION CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS21:10
451392Jaros?aw Popowski69UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa21:39
461483OLEKSANDR LETYCHEVSKYI67O-club, Ukraine O-club, Ukraine21:40
471166Gianni Bindelli68G.S. CapannORI G.S. CapannORI22:18
481268Michael Termansen64OK SYD OK SYD22:47
491280Jean-jacques Welz60OLG Basel OLG Basel22:50
501358Paolo Detassis63TRENT_O TRENT_O23:09
511343John Marsh67Southdowns Orien Southdowns Orienteers25:06
521430Willy Canian75WEESOO WEESOO28:23
531429Gerard Gazet69WEESOO WEESOO32:18
 
1209Mårten Waldenfjord72Järfälla OK Järfälla OKmp
1341Neil Crickmore62Southdowns Orien Southdowns Orienteersmp
1234Axel Biel64Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wienmp
1188Bjorn Lovang71IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingömp
1322Ennio Vidale68Panda Orienteeri Panda Orienteering Valsuganamp
1332Jørgen Nilsen68Sandnes IL Sandnes ILmp
1260Nicholas Evans60NOC NOCmp
1223Anders Pettersson60Mariestads FK Mariestads FKmp
1263Anders Jonsson63OK Klyftamo OK Klyftamomp
1252Hanspeter Schenk60No Club CH No Club CHdns
1344Evgenii Sheianov73SRD SK SRD SKdns
1171Peter Lawrence63Grampian Oriente Grampian Orienteersdns
1309Kurt Resch63Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburgdns
 
 
 
Women Vets (W40+) (59)2,5 km 35 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11288Ursula Ruppenthal71OLG Chur OLG Chur12:21
21242Barbara Kastner70Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien13:54
31315Ingrid Adenstedt70Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburg14:49
41311Barbara Adenstedt67Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburg14:56
51398Ewa Wo?ek68UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa15:20
61297Miailhe Pascale71OP Avignon OP Avignon15:53
71354Claudia Candotti63TRENT_O TRENT_O15:58
81401Mariola Wolowczyk68UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa16:15
91124Lejeune lHedwige60C.O.Liège C.O.Liège16:52
101269Guri Alm63OK-HTF Haderslev OK-HTF Haderslev16:59
111368Maria Claudia Doff Sotta63U.S. Primiero a. U.S. Primiero a.s.d.17:11
121172Rachel Scott65Grampian Oriente Grampian Orienteers17:49
131110Claire Adam57ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation18:11
141359Brunella Grigolli64TRENT_O TRENT_O18:12
151237Christine Calvet70Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien18:19
161349Lesley Ward69SYO SYO18:27
171947Anna BiscegliaC.O. AGET LUGANO C.O. AGET LUGANO18:31
181230Hazel Hindle63MDOC MDOC18:32
191131Françoise Renard63C.O.Liège C.O.Liège18:36
201342Susan Crickmore62Southdowns Orien Southdowns Orienteers18:40
211292Sylvia Hennes70OLG Sankt Vith A OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC18:41
221436Valérie Bachelet64WEESOO WEESOO18:49
231205Eva Svanberg61Järfälla OK Järfälla OK18:53
241329Lill-Ann Torp66Sandefjord OK Sandefjord OK19:09
251331Hilde Klovstad64Sandefjord OK Sandefjord OK19:10
261276Claudia Wirz67OLG Basel OLG Basel19:24
271459Tatiana Ivanova68Yarkiy Yarkiy19:29
281128Lisette Flagothier73C.O.Liège C.O.Liège19:37
291168Aida Correia63GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos19:46
301111An Duyck59ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation20:12
311320Paola Bassani65Panda Orienteeri Panda Orienteering Valsugana20:14
321236Renate Biel-Pretting67Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien20:15
331257Karina Daniluk72No CLub PO No CLub PO20:33
341439Line Maratier63WEESOO WEESOO20:38
351355Maria Piffer62TRENT_O TRENT_O20:43
361321Elsa Motter65Panda Orienteeri Panda Orienteering Valsugana21:09
371267Helle Termansen67OK SYD OK SYD21:39
381258Hayley Fox74No Club UK No Club UK22:03
391384Dorota Mianowska74UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa22:13
401146Rosa Bella Rubia Lopez62CLUB ORIENTACION CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS22:14
411250Sabine Wolfram-Teischl70Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien22:18
421466Marta Tabellini67BIP BIP BOLOGNA BIP BIP BOLOGNA22:35
431396Anna Staszak70UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa22:53
441109Corinne Servais66ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation22:59
451296Larissa Rand74OLifant OLifant23:06
461158Anne Kimberley60DVO DVO23:07
471135Judy Barclay60CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o24:52
481410Joanna Nitsch73UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa25:15
491118Jacqueline Goericke68Berliner TSC Berliner TSC26:15
501333Brit Vivian Meling67Sandnes IL Sandnes IL27:35
511378Ewa Gasienica-samek70UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa29:24
511262Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch59OC München OC München29:24
531444Murielle Liger69WEESOO WEESOO31:26
541326Carla Zotta60Panda Orienteeri Panda Orienteering Valsugana43:08
 
1195Kjersti Skantze60IL Tyrving IL Tyrvingmp
1259Janet Evans61NOC NOCmp
1308Judit Resch66Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburgdns
1201Eva Martinez Suñe68Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
1177Gillian Edgar66HAVOC HAVOCdns
 
 
 
Men Supervets (M55+) (45)2,5 km 35 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11447Gavin Clegg55Wessex OC Wessex OC12:38
21107Mats Carlsvärd59ALMBY IK ALMBY IK12:45
31367Alun Jones54TVOC TVOC13:21
41475Peter Schoch56THURGORIENTA THURGORIENTA13:22
51197Per Kristian Ekeberg56IL Tyrving IL Tyrving13:35
61184Juha Liukkonen59Hiidenkiertäjät Hiidenkiertäjät14:09
71272Cäsar Scherrer56OLG Basel OLG Basel14:22
81449Ian Sayer51Wessex OC Wessex OC15:14
91156Nick Campbell57DEE DEE15:37
101193Alf Pettersen55IL Tyrving IL Tyrving15:39
111157Stephen Kimberley58DVO DVO15:51
121206Gunnar Svanberg58Järfälla OK Järfälla OK15:53
131455Eamon Staunton56WIM WIM16:07
141364Ralph Meißner53TV Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses16:36
151105Simon Brook56Airienteers Airienteers16:41
151117Nigel Hoult53Berkshire Orient Berkshire Orienteers16:41
171327Pierre Gillain55Pégase CO Pégase CO17:17
181214Pauli Rautanen50Järvenpään Palo Järvenpään Palo17:18
191165Max Prang55Fredensborg OK Fredensborg OK17:23
201468Gian Luca Gobbi52BIP BIP BOLOGNA BIP BIP BOLOGNA17:52
211317Bernard Dubois54OSCM OSCM18:29
221365Jon Wheatcroft52TVOC TVOC18:48
231270Søren Dall57OK-HTF Haderslev OK-HTF Haderslev19:06
231339Paul Channing57Southampton OC Southampton OC19:06
251247Arnulf Wolfram59Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien19:40
261325Francesco Mocellini57Panda Orienteeri Panda Orienteering Valsugana20:07
271194Don Skantze58IL Tyrving IL Tyrving20:10
281167Miroslav Kohn49G.S. CapannORI G.S. CapannORI20:22
291281Thomas Brodmann55OLG Basel OLG Basel20:38
301122Mark Dyer48BOK BOK21:25
311330Kjetil Klovstad59Sandefjord OK Sandefjord OK21:50
321215Rudy Cantre51Kempische Orient Kempische Orientatielopers22:06
331337David Roach56SLOW SLOW22:45
341261Alois Kirsch54OC München OC München23:43
351208Kenneth Pettersson57Järfälla OK Järfälla OK24:39
361435Patrice Bachelet59WEESOO WEESOO26:45
371125Tilkin Michel58C.O.Liège C.O.Liège27:37
381454Hywel Morris55WIM WIM29:28
391440Bruno Robin56WEESOO WEESOO43:50
401175Keith Tonkin58Guildford Orient Guildford Orienteers1:14:52
 
1233Pedro Mayol Clemente57MURCIA-O MURCIA-Omp
1218Albert Van Caneghem57Kempische Orient Kempische Orientatielopersmp
1360Luigi Maffei58TRENT_O TRENT_Omp
1176Kenneth Hutson51HALO HALOmp
1253Matthias Scherrer52No Club CH No Club CHdns
 
 
 
Women Supervets (W55+) (26)2,0 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11366Carol Edwards57TVOC TVOC12:41
21155Jane Campbell57DEE DEE12:56
31456Kirsty Staunton56WIM WIM13:58
41191Berit Berge59IL Tyrving IL Tyrving14:23
51282Ruth Brodmann56OLG Basel OLG Basel15:33
61286Esther Wenger52OLG Basel OLG Basel15:50
71196Berit Danielsen59IL Tyrving IL Tyrving16:36
81192Randi Nilstad56IL Tyrving IL Tyrving17:12
91338Maggie Roach57SLOW SLOW17:32
101121Katy Dyer49BOK BOK17:33
111448Julie Astin53Wessex OC Wessex OC17:56
121954Lidia NembriniC.O. AGET LUGANO C.O. AGET LUGANO18:34
131285Marianne Eichenberger56OLG Basel OLG Basel18:37
141467Deanna Novelli54BIP BIP BOLOGNA BIP BIP BOLOGNA18:43
151152Agnès Poncelet50C.O.Liège C.O.Liège19:29
161183Kristiina Kairamo58Hiidenkiertäjät Hiidenkiertäjät19:57
171179Kaija Turku51Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli20:26
181274Ruth Wüest55OLG Basel OLG Basel20:58
191224Ulla Ragnarsson57Markbygdens OK Markbygdens OK21:16
201356Luisella Turri52TRENT_O TRENT_O22:17
211190Nina Kolberg52IL Tyrving IL Tyrving26:24
221217Odette Moret53Kempische Orient Kempische Orientatielopers26:41
231216Marie-christine Metten58Kempische Orient Kempische Orientatielopers28:41
241202Maya Welz59OLG Basel OLG Basel31:37
251453Caroline Morris55WIM WIM41:32
261174Chris Kiddier52Guildford Orient Guildford Orienteers52:03
 
 
 
Men Ultravets (M65+) (13)2,0 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11159Mike Godfree49DVO DVO12:25
21162Ian Pyrah44ESOC ESOC13:34
31180Vesa Turku49Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli14:31
41181Christopher Drew47Hertfordshire Or Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu15:27
51278René Schlatter45OLG Basel OLG Basel17:00
61100Gérard Lefrançois46A C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp17:12
71228Trevor Roberts47MDOC MDOC17:22
81227Grahame Crawshaw48MDOC MDOC17:37
91225Ronny Ragnarsson45Markbygdens OK Markbygdens OK17:42
101284Konrad Becker45OLG Basel OLG Basel17:47
111108Georges Barbier49ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation19:51
121266Kjell-ake Isaksson43OK Skogshjortarn OK Skogshjortarna20:51
131273Dieter Bothe36OLG Basel OLG Basel22:54
 
 
 
Women Ultravets (W65+) (8)1,2 km 20 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11160Liz Godfree48DVO DVO8:07
21463Kari Pedersen49IL Tyrving IL Tyrving8:08
31207Anne Lundmark49Järfälla OK Järfälla OK8:32
41163Eleanor Pyrah44ESOC ESOC9:33
41182Elizabeth Drew49Hertfordshire Or Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu9:33
61226Irene Crawshaw44MDOC MDOC10:14
71265Eva Isaksson44OK Skogshjortarn OK Skogshjortarna15:32
 
1450Kay Sayer46Wessex OC Wessex OCmp
 
 
 
Juniors (M16-) (9)2,6 km 35 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11479Andreas Jonsson99OK Dacke OK Dacke12:19
21391Michal Pierzchala01UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa12:39
31210Noel Waldenfjord00Järfälla OK Järfälla OK13:55
41462Maxim Karpelson99Yarkiy Yarkiy16:11
51408Tomasz Nitsch Jr00UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa16:54
61302Robin Galindo00ORIENTALP ORIENTALP25:03
71323Simone Vidale00Panda Orienteeri Panda Orienteering Valsugana25:23
 
1313Markus Adenstedt99Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburgmp
1306Bernhard Resch98Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburgdns
 
 
 
Men Children (M12-) (7)1,2 km 20 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11249Jakob Wolfram01Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien5:55
21103Hippolyte Autem02AC Aurelien AC Aurelien7:21
31238Oliver Calvet04Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien10:10
41405Emil Biolik03UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa10:22
51301Pierrick Galindo03ORIENTALP ORIENTALP22:09
 
1381Bartek Kolcun01UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawadns
1307Florian Resch02Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburgdns
 
 
 
Women Children (W12-) (12)1,2 km 20 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11245Ylvi Kastner00Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien5:58
21480Linda Jonsson02OK Orion OK Orion6:08
31243Maya Kastner02Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien6:11
41395Alicja Staszak01UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa7:00
51385Julia Mianowska01UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa7:04
61379Zosia Gasienica-samek01UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa7:37
71409Aleksandra Nitsch03UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa7:44
81239Sofia Calvet02Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien7:48
91393Zuzia Rudenko02UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa8:13
101382Magda Kwiecie?02UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa8:49
111377Anna Gasienica-samek03UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa13:31
 
1212Juliet Waldenfjord04Järfälla OK Järfälla OKmp
 
 
 
Men Open (11)3,3 km 50 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11219Siegfried Bakelants81Kempische Orient Kempische Orientatielopers18:41
21477Raphael Schoch92THURGORIENTA THURGORIENTA19:41
31489Ilgach Georgiy87ALKO-STOP ALKO-STOP20:26
41465Erik Froseth89Verdal O-klubb Verdal O-klubb21:12
51416Ole Morten Froseth84Verdal O-klubb Verdal O-klubb21:42
61478Sebastian Schoch92THURGORIENTA THURGORIENTA22:46
71487Darío Canal83Individuals/No c Individuals/No club27:56
81473Juan Guijarro Ferreiro84Individuals/No c Individuals/No club30:12
91581JAROSLAV NAJMAN79CAT COC54:10
 
1476Ramon Schoch88THURGORIENTA THURGORIENTAmp
1147Ruben Carnero Requena83Club Sotobosque Club Sotobosquedns
 
 
 
Women Open (9)3,0 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11340Bryony Crickmore90Southdowns Orien Southdowns Orienteers18:06
21305Emilie Roulland85ORIENTATION CAEN ORIENTATION CAENNAIS21:03
31178Marika Mattila84Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli25:19
41151Virginie Seba75C.O.Liège C.O.Liège28:12
51324Nadia Carraro78Panda Orienteeri Panda Orienteering Valsugana31:32
61113Doris Blazy82AC Aurelien AC Aurelien1:44:38
 
1222Sarah Edwards79LOG LOGmp
1254Katherine Gundolf78No Club FR No Club FRmp
1199Bea Velasco74Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
 
 
 
Men Open Short (Beginners) (2)1,8 km 25 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11120Mario Rex65Berliner TSC Berliner TSC25:49
 
452Andre LegalCAT NO CLUBdns
 
 
 
Women Open Short (Beginners) (6)1,6 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11251Anneleen Spiessens84No Club BE No Club BE14:57
21203Susann Kreisel84Individuals/No c Individuals/No club21:59
31255Carole Rigo60No Club FR No Club FR25:26
41129Maryline Demeuse65C.O.Liège C.O.Liège34:30
51213Raija Sepponen56Järvenpään Palo Järvenpään Palo34:43
 
1424Katixa Gomez Cia80WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERSdns
 
 
 
Children (Beginners) (12)1,0 km 10 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11275Annika Wirz05OLG Basel OLG Basel7:31
21372Jan Antonowicz05UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa7:49
31314Emily Adenstedt06Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburg10:07
41375Adam Gasienica-samek06UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa11:31
51235Corinna Biel05Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien11:45
61461Leonid Karpelson08Yarkiy Yarkiy11:51
71386Tosia Mianowska07UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa11:52
81310Per Olov Adenstedt08Orienteering Klo Orienteering Klosterneuburg15:14
91104Camille Autem06AC Aurelien AC Aurelien18:23
101976MIESZKO CHACHURSKIUNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa19:11
111484FELIKS LETYCHEVSKYY00O-club, Ukraine O-club, Ukraine19:53
121464Maurice Séba03C.O.Liège C.O.Liège23:58