TIC BCN 2015 / Barcelona City Race Euro Tourdom 01/11/2015 13:07
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Beginners Short (Children) (14)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
185Gustav Asp07IFK Göteborg10:12126:42336:540:00
243Mieszko Chachurski07UNTS Warszawa16:19231:36447:55+11:01
3267Miriam VeitsbergerOJE Wappler17:01332:21549:22+12:28
4216Sarah GundolfIndividuals/No club30:17755:34101:25:51+48:57
 
387Hilda Trofast07Tullinge SK17:274dns
175Marc Alasŕ TeixidóIndividuals/No club52:466
174Pau Alasŕ TeixidóIndividuals/No club52:487
655Benet MartíIndividuals/No club54:489
653Maria GumŕAligots53:458
208Eulŕlia Estiarte RuizIndividuals/No club21:351
206Sandra Espinet CisnerosIndividuals/No club25:515
190Martina Cabańas EspinetIndividuals/No club26:036
246Ariadna Segura GalvezIndividuals/No club21:542
231Carlota Nin MuńozIndividuals/No clubdns
 
 
 
Beginners Long (Adult) (91)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1260Arnau Vilella MoixIndividuals/No club18:17134:32152:490:00
2565MATEO SANCLEMENTE CRESPOClub Orientació Catalunya20:12435:11255:23+2:34
3256Marcel Valls MartínezIndividuals/No club21:07635:50356:57+4:08
4551Mercč Estiarte RuizClub Orientació Catalunya18:21240:04658:25+5:36
5245Nil Salvat RoviraIndividuals/No club20:57537:41458:38+5:49
6569Helena Ubach RayaClub Orientació Catalunya22:12741:2471:03:36+10:47
7243JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ JUAREZIndividuals/No club31:171938:5751:10:14+17:25
8225Elisa Lora VillalbaIndividuals/No club25:371046:4681:12:23+19:34
9233Marta Pascual RuzIndividuals/No club25:22847:52111:13:14+20:25
10255Pau Ubach RayaIndividuals/No club26:301147:44101:14:14+21:25
11209Núria Fernŕndez FerrerIndividuals/No club50:34271:35:53452:26:27+1:33:38
 
682Mariona SabataIndividuals/No clubdns1:07:2321
681Cristina RotxésIndividuals/No clubdns1:08:3223
684Marta JuncarolIndividuals/No clubdns1:07:2522
683Núria PiIndividuals/No clubdns1:08:4424
680Mónia SánchezIndividuals/No club29:0316dns
201Marcel Claramunt BassegodaIndividuals/No clubmp48:0212
230Roberto Mourelle VarelaIndividuals/No club38:1323dns
364Ĺsa Hansson73Tullinge SK38:4926dns
261Robert Vilella MoixIndividuals/No club19:263dnf
186Roger Bonet SegalésIndividuals/No club25:259dns
184Marta Boleda MontpartIndividuals/No clubmp1:31:1841
567Montserrat Teixidó i FerréClub Orientació Catalunyadns1:31:0740
187Emma Bosch BoledaIndividuals/No clubmp1:31:1841
686Maria José CarrilloIndividuals/No clubmpdns
685Nuria MorenoIndividuals/No club1:15:2228dns
687Manuel AbadiaIndividuals/No clubmpdns
696Elisabeth FitóIndividuals/No club54:1816
248Belén Simón PastorIndividuals/No club1:16:1633
250Esther Teixidó FerréIndividuals/No club1:31:0339
695Roser RosellIndividuals/No club53:4215
251Cinto Tió BRagadoIndividuals/No club1:16:1934
241Alicia Romero TolosanaIndividuals/No club1:34:0744
240Jesus Raya JimenezIndividuals/No club1:54:2649
244Apolo Ruz GarciaIndividuals/No club1:34:0543
697Jordi CasademontIndividuals/No club1:03:5919
698Ester VidalIndividuals/No club58:0618
252Aina Tió SimónIndividuals/No club1:16:1934
690Marta HermosillaIndividuals/No club56:0017
259Cristina Vilar TorresIndividuals/No club1:14:5527
689Abril MendozaIndividuals/No club1:47:2748
100Anna TorrentGOXTREM1:28:0236
688Ariel MendozaIndividuals/No club1:47:0447
258Gerard Vila CairóIndividuals/No club32:1420
254JOSEP TORRES I JUANIndividuals/No club1:29:1438
253Ivan TornéIndividuals/No club31:1118
694Miquel CostaIndividuals/No club53:2614
691Juan VicenteIndividuals/No club47:269
692Eva GumŕAligots1:05:4420
180Ricard Barba MartíIndividuals/No club33:2621
202Xčnia Colom QuerolIndividuals/No club1:15:0029
200Josep CasanovasIndividuals/No club27:1813
211Xčnia Forés MirallesIndividuals/No clubmp
178Maria BaltŕIndividuals/No club1:09:5525
179Bernat Barba MaciŕIndividuals/No club28:5915
199Judith Cardona VilarIndividuals/No club1:15:3032
191Elisabet JordanaIndividuals/No club37:0622
193ignacio canos almelaIndividuals/No club38:2024
192Montse Campillo TriasIndividuals/No clubmp
198Núria Cardona VilarIndividuals/No club1:14:5728
197Xavier Cardona ValentinesIndividuals/No club1:15:2731
185Manel BonetIndividuals/No club27:4414
237Rosa Pi BoadaIndividuals/No club1:28:0337
239joan puig-pey sauríIndividuals/No club50:4713
232Marta ParpalIndividuals/No club26:3912
236Martí Pera MańasIndividuals/No club1:59:0752
235Guillem Pera MańasIndividuals/No club1:58:5951
173Eva AgudoIndividuals/No club31:0117
218maria herrnaz badenasIndividuals/No club38:2525
215David Gracia TalónIndividuals/No club1:35:5446
213Enric Giralt RibotIndividuals/No club1:15:0130
229M. Dolors Miralles FŕbreguesIndividuals/No clubmp
177Alejandro Bachiller MatarranzIndividuals/No club1:09:5826
226Laura Mańas RialIndividuals/No club1:58:5250
188Anna Botey BigordŕIndividuals/No clubdns
176Enric Ayguavives VázquezIndividuals/No clubdns
181Carlos BlinderIndividuals/No clubdns
183Alex Blinder RosIndividuals/No clubdns
182Jan Blinder RosIndividuals/No clubdns
210Nora Ferrer ParpalIndividuals/No clubdnsdns
207Josep Ramon Esplugas BorrasIndividuals/No clubdns
204Xavier Cruz SenraIndividuals/No clubdns
242Gemma Ros PerezIndividuals/No clubdns
234Roger Pera CoralIndividuals/No clubdns
249Carmen SoléIndividuals/No clubdns
196Laia Capellŕ SoléIndividuals/No clubdns
195Bet Capellŕ SoléIndividuals/No clubdns
194Pau Capellŕ LloveraIndividuals/No clubdns
326Kate?ina PinterováVSK Mendeludnsdns
678Angel Boza GómezIndividuals/No clubdns
679Roser Boza GómezIndividuals/No clubdns
 
 
 
Women Open (22)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1272Teija RauhalaHiidenkadun Hurjat37:26146:5931:24:250:00
2107Mariona Roca Carceller79UPC-O38:00248:0341:26:03+1:38
3728Océane RegnardIndividuals/No club38:20348:4961:27:09+2:44
4564Julia RiusClub Orientació Catalunya42:32745:2711:27:59+3:34
5641Carmen Castro ManzanaresClub Deportivo Portillo42:29650:1171:32:40+8:15
6622Mylčne Da SilvaToulouse Olympique Aérospatial47:511048:2051:36:11+11:46
745Ekaterina Vilman90Kaliningrad42:09456:57101:39:06+14:41
8104Anna Casas76UPC-O42:12557:11111:39:23+14:58
9623Perrine ParavanoToulouse Olympique Aérospatial52:491153:5691:46:45+22:20
10290Julia CernuscaLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering47:0281:05:41161:52:43+28:18
11373Elisabeth Längheim68Tullinge SK54:19121:02:03141:56:22+31:57
12109Anna Subirŕ80UPC-O56:59151:06:02172:03:01+38:36
13128Monica Valińas79COB1:04:241759:00122:03:24+38:59
14114Anna Garreta Gornals78Montsant56:04141:12:30182:08:34+44:09
15135Yolanda Vico Tienda86Aligots54:49131:18:08192:12:57+48:32
 
727Gemma VenturaUE Sabadell-O1:38:5118dns
284Karine GuignardAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:00:5216dnf
121Aida López83GOLC47:209dns
111Isabel Alba77Montsantdns1:05:1215
746Maria CastelletIndividuals/No club53:268
26Laura Evans90NOC45:522
203Sílvia Corcoll CornetIndividuals/No club1:01:4413
 
 
 
Men Open (26)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1748Simonas ArunaIndividuals/No club27:32141:3511:09:070:00
2555Escolar MarcClub Orientació Catalunya28:57242:1721:11:14+2:07
3227Sergi Marcó UriarteIndividuals/No club30:39343:5731:14:36+5:29
463Erik Frřseth89Verdal OK31:04446:4241:17:46+8:39
570Svein Inge Ydse89Verdal OK32:10551:0171:23:11+14:04
6136Oriol Andreu Sola85U.E. Vic32:24653:43121:26:07+17:00
762Ole Morten Froseth84Verdal OK36:09952:3891:28:47+19:40
876Manuele Alessio Calderon76Firenze Orienteering36:291052:49111:29:18+20:11
9112Jose Luis Alvarez Prieto79Montsant39:031257:35131:36:38+27:31
10274Abel Otero RamírezCD Fundi-o37:46111:01:10181:38:56+29:49
1113Chris Beasant90Gramp41:18141:00:00161:41:18+32:11
12205Torbjřrn DallřkkenIndividuals/No club40:06131:04:46201:44:52+35:45
13219Rafael Hurtado De La VegaIndividuals/No club43:57151:02:07191:46:04+36:57
14749Jordi Mayol CorominasIndividuals/No club44:14161:05:58211:50:12+41:05
15640Dario Canal PardoClub Deportivo Portillo45:52171:08:04221:53:56+44:49
16220Felipe Izquierdo FontanillsIndividuals/No club54:09181:30:11232:24:20+1:15:13
 
631Nils Gumaelius96Waxholms OK35:218dns
257David Vallverdu MartinIndividuals/No clubmpmp
131Joan Espasa Arxer85Aligotsmp58:5714
747Mario ChristinerIndividuals/No club49:396
750Jordi CampsAligots59:5915
563Enric Prats97Club Orientació Catalunya34:327
103Oriol Bueno88UPC-O1:00:3217
108Bernat Rovira70UPC-O48:565
247Albert SimonIndividuals/No club52:4110
156David Fitó80UE Sabadell-O52:008
 
 
 
Women Children (W12-) (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1380Tove SjöbergTullinge SK10:58117:35128:330:00
2269Carina VeitsbergerOJE Wappler14:19221:32235:51+7:18
387Matilda Asp04IFK Göteborg18:14323:27341:41+13:08
4777Alba LoréClub Orientació Catalunya19:15429:27548:42+20:09
 
544Joana Alsius SerraClub Orientació Catalunyadns27:434
560Vinyet Palau GorroClub Orientació Catalunyampdns
632Sofia SundinWaxholms OK19:545
130Júlia Bonilla05Aligots55:236
221Juliette KuentzIndividuals/No club23:456
 
 
 
Men Children (M12-) (10)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1365Hampus Hatlen03Tullinge SK9:14113:15122:290:00
2779Eric LoréClub Orientació Catalunya9:52215:17225:09+2:40
3366Filip Hatlen05Tullinge SK11:42317:58429:40+7:11
4388Axel Trofast05Tullinge SK13:08419:09532:17+9:48
5650Alfred Bjřrnerřd Jr.Orienteringsklubben Moss19:47715:26335:13+12:44
688Linus Carlsson Kokinsky04IFK Göteborg29:54821:03650:57+28:28
7309Pierrick GalindoORIENTALP16:46650:5681:07:42+45:13
 
629Jens FochsenWaxholms OK15:265
94Maurici Rabella Fernŕndez03GOXTREM28:277
628Johan FochsenWaxholms OKmp
 
 
 
Women Youth (W16-) (21)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1613Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK22:18123:09345:270:00
2325Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK23:18322:38245:56+0:29
3120Ebba Jensen00Skĺneslättens OL23:09224:06447:15+1:48
4382Ella SjöbergTullinge SK26:15922:36148:51+3:24
5583Signe NilssonNyköpings OK24:49524:51549:40+4:13
6553Anna Illa CampsClub Orientació Catalunya26:15924:58651:13+5:46
7616Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK25:36625:56751:32+6:05
8375Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK25:49826:59852:48+7:21
9612Vera BogrenSundbybergs IK25:42727:11952:53+7:26
10334Pia GrünbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg26:271129:021255:29+10:02
1153Charlotte Leonhardt01Team Berlin27:291428:161055:45+10:18
1268Sofie Hallem00Verdal OK28:581828:251157:23+11:56
13377Lovisa Larsson00Tullinge SK26:361232:011458:37+13:10
14357Tilda Andersson01Tullinge SK28:141632:33151:00:47+15:20
15148Gintare Mikolaviciute00DEVYNI OSK29:571931:44131:01:41+16:14
16568Laura TorresClub Orientació Catalunya27:521537:05171:04:57+19:30
 
543Mariona Alsius SerraClub Orientació Catalunyadns33:3616
633Sara SundinWaxholms OK24:484
223Chloé KuentzIndividuals/No club27:0813
782Joana MartíAligots28:3317
9Jocelyn Brett99CHIGdnsdns
 
 
 
Men Youth (M16-) (21)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1360Ruben Bryngelsson00Tullinge SK23:09118:32141:410:00
2363Oskar Forsberg99Tullinge SK23:13219:11242:24+0:43
3579Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK23:44319:34343:18+1:37
4578Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK24:39420:15444:54+3:13
5582William NilssonNyköpings OK25:18520:46646:04+4:23
6153Arnau Loro99Badalona Orientacio26:58620:19547:17+5:36
7294Guillaume EyenC.O.Ličge27:30722:261049:56+8:15
865Haakon Grande99Verdal OK28:21821:42850:03+8:22
9311Robin GalindoORIENTALP29:091021:30750:39+8:58
10358Lukas Arkäng99Tullinge SK30:051222:07952:12+10:31
11371Alfred LängheimTullinge SK28:47923:401352:27+10:46
12547Pol Canosa VidalClub Orientació Catalunya29:431123:171253:00+11:19
13359Adam Bratt01Tullinge SK35:291426:14141:01:43+20:02
14328Mat?j PulecVSK Mendelu36:461527:48151:04:34+22:53
15361Laban Bryngelsson02Tullinge SK37:051628:11161:05:16+23:35
16275Carlos Otero RamírezCD Fundi-o41:021730:09171:11:11+29:30
17335Moritz KoflerOrienteering Klosterneuburg43:461834:03181:17:49+36:08
 
7Oliver Brett01CHIGdns55:1220
785Martí NoguéIndividuals/No club30:2813dns
614Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IKmp36:4119
95Quim Rabella Fernŕndez00GOXTREM22:5311
 
 
 
Women Junior (W20-) (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
120Laura Hindle98MDOC34:07244:3711:18:440:00
2323Elvira SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK33:28147:1631:20:44+2:00
3152Laura Baus98Badalona Orientacio34:47347:1121:21:58+3:14
4353Malin FritzellMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsk43:33852:3351:36:06+17:22
5561Lucía PargaClub Orientació Catalunya42:26557:4781:40:13+21:29
6285Berjoan JuliaAgglomération Montpellier Spor46:20956:5771:43:17+24:33
7548Joanna Chichelnitzky PintoClub Orientació Catalunya43:1171:02:2291:45:33+26:49
 
336Sophie KoflerOrienteering Klosterneuburg42:586dnf
372Caroline LängheimTullinge SK47:3910dnf
320Moa KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OKmp47:484
134Andreah Guillen00Individuals/No club37:354
163Agnčs Tostón Sallés97OROS53:586
 
 
 
Men Junior (M20-) (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1318Johannes KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK38:21435:3411:13:550:00
2292Bernhard LercheggerLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering37:44337:2621:15:10+1:15
3291Maximilian LercheggerLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering37:04239:0031:16:04+2:09
4546Josep Cabré CastellsClub Orientació Catalunya37:02143:1671:20:18+6:23
5550Marc DeuClub Orientació Catalunya40:25540:0641:20:31+6:36
6573Petter MarkhusIMP48093 Verdal OK42:04641:5861:24:02+10:07
771Toralf Grande97Kongsberg O-Lag44:00750:40101:34:40+20:45
8339Beni PalmeOrienteering Klosterneuburg49:03855:35111:44:38+30:43
9542Luca Almińana MoralesClub Orientació Catalunya1:27:2491:19:20122:46:44+1:32:49
 
788Didac San JoséClub Orientació Catalunyadnf47:229
789Arnau RequenaClub Orientació Catalunyadns40:595
539St?pán Vysko?ilOOB Vamberk44:018
 
 
 
Women Vets (W35+) (49)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1356Yvonne Andersson66Tullinge SK35:42147:4711:23:290:00
257Daniela Zschäckel72Team Berlin35:45249:2621:25:11+1:42
3381Jessica SjöbergTullinge SK36:24352:3731:29:01+5:32
4321Annika KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK37:31454:0361:31:34+8:05
5576Helen SkoogKils OK40:30853:2951:33:59+10:30
6406Mariken BjervaWWOP-NOR39:22655:0281:34:24+10:55
7474Suzy LarssonWWOP-SWE39:56754:4871:34:44+11:15
8619Kety Cobos BarreraVeleta41:39953:2041:34:59+11:30
9436Ann-Sofie BrinkWWOP-SWE42:221157:35101:39:57+16:28
10444Karolina ErikersWWOP-SWE42:551258:29121:41:24+17:55
1152Annette Leonhardt67Team Berlin45:021457:1791:42:19+18:50
1254Sandra Lischewski74Team Berlin45:57151:01:55161:47:52+24:23
13390Leslie CrettelsHermathenae Orientation SPA49:172058:45131:48:02+24:33
14340Guni PalmeOrienteering Klosterneuburg48:01181:03:33171:51:34+28:05
15217Katherine GundolfIndividuals/No club47:47171:05:28181:53:15+29:46
16265Sonja Ecke-Wihan68OJE Wappler46:48161:12:28241:59:16+35:47
17337Maria KoflerOrienteering Klosterneuburg51:02231:09:38202:00:40+37:11
1899Laura Torres Gomez78GOXTREM53:06241:10:03232:03:09+39:40
19139Blanca Foix Salló70U.E. Vic55:10271:09:48212:04:58+41:29
20351Laura KucinskaA C Beauchamp54:16251:13:12252:07:28+43:59
21113Loli Delgado69Montsant1:00:07291:15:52262:15:59+52:30
22383Carina Stensson69Tullinge SK1:01:25301:18:06272:19:31+56:02
23368Magdalena Hoffsten-Arkäng70Tullinge SK1:08:23351:19:01282:27:24+1:03:55
24586Esther Romero BenaventeClub Orientació Catalunya1:02:30321:25:32312:28:02+1:04:33
25642Elin BordřyHedrum O-lag1:09:10361:23:05302:32:15+1:08:46
26132Hanneke Heikoop68Aligots1:06:02341:28:47322:34:49+1:11:20
27362Gunilla Eriksson69Tullinge SK1:16:18371:19:59292:36:17+1:12:48
28609Vanessa JorgeLOve O team1:02:32331:42:10352:44:42+1:21:13
2979Brit Meling67Sandnes IL1:22:59381:29:51332:52:50+1:29:21
 
167Raquel Ferreira80INDdnf1:08:4519
645Tone Sřlie LysnesHedrum O-lagmp1:09:5722
374Anna-lena LängheimTullinge SK42:1610dnf
155Monica Samaranch67Badalona Orientaciodnf1:01:4715
119Kerstin Jensen70Skĺneslättens OLmp1:00:1814
31Sarah Watkins74SROC50:2922mp
115Judit Mata78Montsantdnfdnf
270Susi VeitsbergerOJE Wappler1:01:3931dnf
166Núria Zapater Rodríguez73Xinoxano Orientació49:0719
630Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK38:155
171Cristina Gonzalez78C.M.Hospitalet1:37:4534
90Anna Torrent MartinezGOXTREM43:5313
302Ingunn BergetĹs-UMB Orientering56:4728
593Emma Castro MartinezC.E.FARRA-O1:46:1736
304Hilde BreeschTROL Belgium57:5411
333Christine GrünbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg54:5726
222Anne KuentzIndividuals/No club49:3721
605Anne-grete AustadActive Travel Norway ASdnsdns
596Isabel Garcia FustéC.E.FARRA-Odns
49Jacqeline Goericke68Team Berlindnsdns
 
 
 
Men Vets (M35+) (64)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1597Eduard Garcia GonzalezC.E.FARRA-O40:29245:1211:25:410:00
2797Thierry GalindoORIENTALP40:07146:0731:26:14+0:33
356Raik Zschäckel76Team Berlin42:11347:1461:29:25+3:44
486Thomas Asp66IFK Göteborg43:23646:3751:30:00+4:19
522Stephen Lang71MDOC44:37846:1841:30:55+5:14
6587Lauri LahtmäeOK Kape43:16548:2771:31:43+6:02
7515Fredrik SmedbergWWOP-SWE44:04750:51111:34:55+9:14
8391Patrick MayeresHermathenae Orientation SPA45:341051:12121:36:46+11:05
9556Fernando Márquez PozoClub Orientació Catalunya42:53454:42201:37:35+11:54
1093Daniel Jimenez Garcia74GOXTREM45:27952:23141:37:50+12:09
11469Magnus LarsenWWOP-SWE48:062350:0291:38:08+12:27
12268Martin VeitsbergerOJE Wappler46:151252:09131:38:24+12:43
1369Jon Arne Skrove70Verdal OK47:572150:39101:38:36+12:55
14549Albert Daví RecasensClub Orientació Catalunya46:051152:53151:38:58+13:17
15303Per Henning BjervaĹs-UMB Orientering46:271354:42201:41:09+15:28
16795Pablo CorbíC.M.Hospitalet47:051654:16181:41:21+15:40
1737Keith McCarthy75NWO47:051654:42201:41:47+16:06
18638Boyko RachevBrownteam46:541555:35241:42:29+16:48
19796David CastilloClub Orientació Catalunya49:152553:21161:42:36+16:55
19332Martin GruenbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg47:492054:47231:42:36+16:55
2132Richard Baxter68SYO48:202454:40191:43:00+17:19
22598Raimon Riera EscatC.E.FARRA-O47:451955:39261:43:24+17:43
23341Roland ReisenbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg47:141856:59311:44:13+18:32
24595Joan Fernandez BalsellsC.E.FARRA-O48:022256:50301:44:52+19:11
2534Tony Udris69SYO49:152555:42271:44:57+19:16
26330Patrick HockOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC50:062856:38281:46:44+21:03
27263Eddy JansenKempische Orientatielopers52:153455:35241:47:50+22:09
28118Johan Jensen69Skĺneslättens OL50:302957:34331:48:04+22:23
29273Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka49:482759:32381:49:20+23:39
29570David Veleda DíazClub Orientació Catalunya51:293157:51341:49:20+23:39
31262Alain De WildeKempische Orientatielopers52:133357:21321:49:34+23:53
3266Inge Hafstad66Verdal OK50:583059:01371:49:59+24:18
33592Albert Bielsa MillánC.E.FARRA-O55:174256:40291:51:57+26:16
3477Jan Esquerra72U.E.Vic53:083658:51361:51:59+26:18
35389Henrik Trofast74Tullinge SK52:36351:00:21391:52:57+27:16
36238Roger PuigIndividuals/No club53:33371:03:49451:57:22+31:41
37154J.Oriol Martí72Badalona Orientacio53:34381:04:36471:58:10+32:29
38618Remo MadellaVIVAIO51:43321:06:57531:58:40+32:59
39293Helmut LercheggerLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering54:31401:04:10461:58:41+33:00
40643Espen JohnsenHedrum O-lag55:32431:03:10431:58:42+33:01
4180Jřrgen Nilsen68Sandnes IL57:57451:06:43512:04:40+38:59
4267Tor Ove Hallem66Verdal OK1:01:02471:04:54482:05:56+40:15
43443Roland ErikersWWOP-SWE59:34461:07:28542:07:02+41:21
44648Luis Fernandez MorunoClub Monte El Pardo1:08:55481:03:25442:12:20+46:39
45651Carles Sánchez PovedaS.D. Correcaminos1:11:19491:10:28552:21:47+56:06
46528Per WesterlundWWOP-SWE1:15:45501:25:08572:40:53+1:15:12
 
557Albert Martinez ComellasClub Orientació Catalunyadns1:01:3741
17Stu Levene69HHmp1:05:0149
798Victor MolinaIndividuals/No clubdnfmp
350Eric AlexandreA C Beauchamp53:3839mp
102Jordi Azorin Subira77UPC-Omp1:01:1240
164Aleu Agulló76Xinoxano Orientaciómp45:572
379Lars SjöbergTullinge SK46:5114dnf
64Per Grande66Verdal OKmp53:5317
283Olivier GuignardAgglomération Montpellier Spor57:5344mp
531Ali BasolWWOP-TUR1:05:4450
306Jan CoolsTROL Belgium1:06:5052
162Manel Tostón Comas66OROS58:3535
91Sergi Fernŕndez66GOXTREM1:01:5642
142Xevi Roura80U.E. Vic49:338
646Jose Barbera VerdugoCCValenciadnf
594Roger De Ros GuirroC.E.FARRA-O1:15:0056
106David Obrador73UPC-O54:5841
552David Farell i GarrigósClub Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Women Super Vets (W50+) (64)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1367Monica Hatlen65Tullinge SK30:36145:0841:15:440:00
2516Christina SmedbergWWOP-SWE32:38343:4421:16:22+0:38
312Jackie Scarf62EPOC33:43544:2431:18:07+2:23
4457Jane JohanssonWWOP-SWE31:41247:4471:19:25+3:41
5492Maria NordwallWWOP-SWE34:11647:2961:21:40+5:56
6345Virginija Gvildien?OK Medeina35:271147:2151:22:48+7:04
7497Birgitta OlssonWWOP-SWE35:501448:0591:23:55+8:11
8441Ulla EngelbyWWOP-SWE36:011748:0381:24:04+8:20
9324Helena SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK36:161948:0591:24:21+8:37
10496Christina OlssonWWOP-SWE35:361348:46121:24:22+8:38
11393Pia Käck FritzellGudhems IF35:511548:36111:24:27+8:43
12580Eva-lena JonssonNyköpings OK35:271149:29141:24:56+9:12
12477Mari-Louise LundgrenWWOP-SWE35:18949:38151:24:56+9:12
14349Violeta KutkieneOK Medeina34:51750:15171:25:06+9:22
15295Françoise RenardC.O.Ličge36:342248:46121:25:20+9:36
16422Mona ĹkermanWWOP-SWE35:231051:09211:26:32+10:48
17421Susanne LüscherWWOP-SUI35:591650:54181:26:53+11:09
18386Lena Sundqvist65Tullinge SK35:13851:45251:26:58+11:14
1927Janet Evans61NOC36:292150:56191:27:25+11:41
20428Lena ArnoldssonWWOP-SWE37:332350:57201:28:30+12:46
21395Annette BondeWWOP-DEN36:182054:06291:30:24+14:40
22585Christine EdenbrandtLunds_OK39:002851:29241:30:29+14:45
23329Maria BranderOL Regio Wil36:031854:37331:30:40+14:56
24500Lena PerssonWWOP-SWE37:402454:45341:32:25+16:41
25144Gitte Isen59Herning OK38:022554:27321:32:29+16:45
26271Kirre PalmiHiidenkadun Hurjat38:362754:21311:32:57+17:13
2761Pia Svensson55Falköpings AIK OK38:102654:58351:33:08+17:24
28123Anna Garriga Sala60COB44:023849:57161:33:59+18:15
298Kate Brett65CHIG43:223651:21231:34:43+18:59
30636Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli43:253753:07271:36:32+20:48
31355Katarina SjöholmMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsk41:193156:20381:37:39+21:55
32624Titti BergendahlOk Mĺsen41:123056:52391:38:04+22:20
33615Ingegerd CarlssonSundbybergs IK42:153456:05371:38:20+22:36
3421Hazel Hindle63MDOC41:223257:59421:39:21+23:37
35473Pernilla LarssonWWOP-SWE41:383357:49411:39:27+23:43
365Katy Dyer49BOK44:293955:22361:39:51+24:07
37296Aida CorreiaGD4C43:093556:53401:40:02+24:18
38604Gerhild PacherOutdoor Orienteering Graz48:414454:06291:42:47+27:03
3960Ing-Marie Hjert54Falköpings AIK OK50:034653:22281:43:25+27:41
40482Gunnel MĺnssonWWOP-SWE47:44421:00:15451:47:59+32:15
41344Ina GipieneOK Medeina45:01401:05:40491:50:41+34:57
42278Claudie BerjoanAgglomération Montpellier Spor51:13471:01:11461:52:24+36:40
43465Kerstin KarlssonWWOP-SWE45:45411:09:26501:55:11+39:27
4429Suzanne Hunt58BKO57:105158:47431:55:57+40:13
4536Linda Kelly57CLARO48:55451:10:16531:59:11+43:27
46621Rosa Bella Rubia LopezCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS55:20501:04:53482:00:13+44:29
47110Assumpcio TermensUPC-O52:22491:09:53512:02:15+46:31
48626Anett SzöcsHidegkúti Spartacus52:08481:10:10522:02:18+46:34
49518Tanja Birgit SöderströmWWOP-SWE58:25521:04:45472:03:10+47:26
50398Johanne LindWWOP-DEN1:02:54551:11:12542:14:06+58:22
51277Véronique Arnaud-ulietAgglomération Montpellier Spor48:38431:34:37592:23:15+1:07:31
52451Stina GunnarssonWWOP-SWE1:01:44531:29:43582:31:27+1:15:43
53298Augusta FigueiredoGD4C1:11:38561:26:17562:37:55+1:22:11
54280Segret BrigiiteAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:13:22571:26:43572:40:05+1:24:21
55591Elena GriaznevichAzimut1:20:33581:24:20552:44:53+1:29:09
 
316Caty ColsonASUB Orientationdnf2:00:1761
432Bitte BengtssonWWOP-SWE33:074dnf
526Gudrun WegelandWWOP-SWE39:5329dns
538Yveta VeverkováOOB Vamberk59:0844
601Combet AnnieORIENTEXPRESS 4252:5826
170Elisenda Gil62C.M.Hospitalet1:36:5160
39Kate Orton54NWO1:01:5054
532Eva BártováOOB Vamberk51:0921
534Jana SmutnáOOB Vamberk42:511
 
 
 
Men Super Vets (M50+) (101)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1575Christer SkoogKils OK34:42137:5811:12:400:00
2467Lars Karlsson – ValboWWOP-SWE35:53239:1221:15:05+2:25
3611Jan-olof BogrenSundbybergs IK37:21343:4091:21:01+8:21
4545Pere Bossa BuesoClub Orientació Catalunya38:45642:4131:21:26+8:46
5480Per MagnussonWWOP-SWE40:481243:2161:24:09+11:29
6466Lars Karlsson – IstrumWWOP-SWE39:33745:04131:24:37+11:57
711Phil Scarf63EPOC41:051443:55101:25:00+12:20
8147Gintaras Mikolavicius61DEVYNI OSK41:091544:03111:25:12+12:32
972Roar Grande60Kongsberg O-Lag41:541943:2471:25:18+12:38
10286Bruno PeanAgglomération Montpellier Spor41:531844:20121:26:13+13:33
11625Laszlo SzöcsHidegkúti Spartacus40:471145:35151:26:22+13:42
12370Göran LängheimTullinge SK40:25946:22201:26:47+14:07
13399Lars Hanghöj PetersenWWOP-DEN41:331745:56181:27:29+14:49
14603Hannes PacherOutdoor Orienteering Graz40:381047:12231:27:50+15:10
15470Pontus LarssonWWOP-SWE40:581347:45241:28:43+16:03
16322Thomas SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK42:202046:34211:28:54+16:14
17319Mikael KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK42:502246:08191:28:58+16:18
18481Göran MĺnssonWWOP-SWE46:183743:0851:29:26+16:46
1842Ryszard Chachurski63KU AZS WAT Warszawa43:332645:53171:29:26+16:46
2024Nicholas Evans60NOC44:373145:31141:30:08+17:28
2138John Orton54NWO41:311648:44311:30:15+17:35
22577Per CarlssonNyköpings OK43:052447:11221:30:16+17:36
23297Fernando CostaGD4C45:313545:40161:31:11+18:31
24488Johnny NimvikWWOP-SWE43:312547:57261:31:28+18:48
2519Trevor Hindle64MDOC49:145443:0341:32:17+19:37
26397Arne KristensenWWOP-DEN44:002948:20271:32:20+19:40
27385Hans Sundqvist64Tullinge SK43:402748:43291:32:23+19:43
2859Thomas Hjert56Falköpings AIK OK42:262150:19351:32:45+20:05
29101Ton Armengol63UPC-O44:593248:41281:33:40+21:00
30574Stein MarkhusIMP48093 Verdal OK43:412851:07391:34:48+22:08
31590Jaak VäärsiOK Kape48:304747:52251:36:22+23:42
32644Roger LysnesHedrum O-lag46:183750:06341:36:24+23:44
33589Aleksander PritsikOK Kape45:383651:20411:36:58+24:18
34487Per NilssonWWOP-SWE48:474949:54331:38:41+26:01
35331Felix DiwokOrienteering Klosterneuburg45:263453:26511:38:52+26:12
36498Lasse PedersenWWOP-SWE45:193353:36521:38:55+26:15
37392Pontus FritzellGudhems IF46:433952:14471:38:57+26:17
3823Adrian Barnes51NATO47:184152:18491:39:36+26:56
39440Kjell EinarssonWWOP-SWE48:184351:29431:39:47+27:07
40415Kjell Magne NordviWWOP-NOR47:384252:13461:39:51+27:11
41342Mikhail VasilevMy Moscow49:295550:37371:40:06+27:26
42502Ulf PetterssonWWOP-SWE49:035151:22421:40:25+27:45
4351Maik Kurr65Team Berlin52:166348:43291:40:59+28:19
44420Magne VollenWWOP-NOR48:284652:42501:41:10+28:30
4530Jon Carberry59SROC49:355651:47441:41:22+28:42
46409Bent GalborgenWWOP-NOR49:475951:51451:41:38+28:58
47499Ingemar PerssonWWOP-SWE44:043057:50711:41:54+29:14
48442Lennart ErforsWWOP-SWE49:405752:15481:41:55+29:15
49584Lars EdenbrandtLunds_OK47:174054:40561:41:57+29:17
50517David SöderströmWWOP-SWE48:535054:14541:43:07+30:27
51433Eddie BjärrenholtWWOP-SWE48:244554:50571:43:14+30:34
52315Dominique BruylantASUB Orientation48:444855:29581:44:13+31:33
53425Hĺkan AnderssonWWOP-SWE48:184356:39631:44:57+32:17
54369Mats Karlsson65Tullinge SK49:055255:59621:45:04+32:24
55288Raoux PierreAgglomération Montpellier Spor49:445855:34591:45:18+32:38
562Andrew Kelly58AIRE55:177151:05381:46:22+33:42
57620Antonio Rodriguez AmatCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS49:065357:44691:46:50+34:10
58558Jaume MirallesClub Orientació Catalunya51:176155:55611:47:12+34:32
59475Kalle LindqvistWWOP-SWE54:006855:49601:49:49+37:09
60607Jan SveenActive Travel Norway AS52:576557:14661:50:11+37:31
61452Bo HĺkanssonWWOP-SWE50:336059:39771:50:12+37:32
62396Gregers JörgensenWWOP-DEN1:00:077650:36361:50:43+38:03
63449Lars GrehnWWOP-SWE54:066956:46651:50:52+38:12
64417Björn Olav BergslökkenWWOP-NOR52:166358:55751:51:11+38:31
654Mark Dyer48BOK54:207057:17671:51:37+38:57
6673Vidar Danielsen56Tyrving IL53:396658:43741:52:22+39:42
67460Bengt JonssonWWOP-SWE58:157454:21551:52:36+39:56
6841Kenneth Pettersson57Järfälla OK55:267257:34681:53:00+40:20
6983Anders Jonsson63OK Klyftamo53:55671:01:22811:55:17+42:37
7084Anders Pettersson60Mariestads FK58:437556:44641:55:27+42:47
71354Thomas SjöholmMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsk1:02:548253:42531:56:36+43:56
7214Kenneth Hutson51HALO1:00:587858:20731:59:18+46:38
73610Jose PiresLOve O team1:01:468057:48701:59:34+46:54
74327Pavel PulecVSK Mendelu57:16731:02:34821:59:50+47:10
75464Sören KarlssonWWOP-SWE1:00:44771:00:31802:01:15+48:35
76416Stein Magnus MoenWWOP-NOR1:01:317959:50782:01:21+48:41
77471Bo W. LarssonWWOP-SWE1:08:548659:55792:08:49+56:09
78141Conrad Meseguer Sebastia55U.E. Vic1:07:44851:07:53842:15:37+1:02:57
79276Frederic AndrieuxAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:06:34841:09:43852:16:17+1:03:37
8089Ulf Kokinsky65IFK Göteborg1:02:17811:15:24862:17:41+1:05:01
81124Pere Llorens62COB1:21:03871:28:24892:49:27+1:36:47
 
447Roy FranssonWWOP-SWE1:38:5688dnf
581Dan NilssonNyköpings OK43:0023dnf
649Tore BjřrnerřdOrienteringsklubben Moss37:514mp
58Bo Andersson53Falköpings AIK OKdns1:25:3788
317Francis KrierASUB Orientationmp59:3376
6Mike Brett64CHIG39:508dnf
378Rolf Nilsson58Tullinge SKmpdns
400Max PrangWWOP-DENmp49:3032
562Ŕngel Pi Boada65Club Orientació Catalunya38:395
489Nils NöjdWWOP-SWE2:11:2890
408Are EriksenWWOP-NORdnf
410Geir Holm GundersenWWOP-NOR51:1940
172Toni Monrós59C.M.Hospitalet1:19:2187
75Jonas Bornetun63Skillingaryds FK43:288
536Michal SmutnýOOB Vamberk58:0172
105Lucas de Feo Alemany55UPC-O1:05:4383
301Bjřrn OpsahlFossum IF1:05:5383
300Jan Arild JohnsenFossum IF51:4262
571Philippe VergéClub Orientació Catalunyadns
463Kenneth KaisajunttiWWOP-SWEdnsdns
 
 
 
Women Ultra Vets (W65+) (32)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
174Kari Pedersen49Tyrving IL27:38136:0121:03:390:00
2414Torid KvaalWWOP-NOR32:17534:4111:06:58+3:19
3459Birgitta JohanssonWWOP-SWE29:53238:2041:08:13+4:34
440Anne Lundmark49Järfälla OK31:53438:4261:10:35+6:56
516Liz Drew49HH31:32339:1171:10:43+7:04
6520Margaretha SvenssonWWOP-SWE33:59836:5731:10:56+7:17
7484Maud Sundén MossbergWWOP-SWE33:38738:3351:12:11+8:32
8503Britt Forsell PirozziWWOP-SWE34:461040:0891:14:54+11:15
9445Britt ErikssonWWOP-SWE35:431239:3781:15:20+11:41
10485Ing-Marie MozeliusWWOP-SWE32:41642:41101:15:22+11:43
11491Evy NordWWOP-SWE34:20943:49121:18:09+14:30
12530Inga-Lill WikingssonWWOP-SWE35:351142:45111:18:20+14:41
1355Susi Thiel47Team Berlin37:131344:34131:21:47+18:08
14512Margareta SjöbergWWOP-SWE38:271544:59141:23:26+19:47
15510Ingrid SalomonssonWWOP-SWE37:391446:27151:24:06+20:27
16458Kerstin JohanssonWWOP-SWE39:071646:31161:25:38+21:59
17439Berit EdengrenWWOP-SWE41:391746:31161:28:10+24:31
18608Kari VikerhaugenActive Travel Norway AS48:091953:20201:41:29+37:50
19524Kaarina VoudinmäkiWWOP-SWE52:362349:37181:42:13+38:34
20282Nicole GeoffroyAgglomération Montpellier Spor48:051856:10221:44:15+40:36
21507Lillemor RystedtWWOP-SWE48:192056:06211:44:25+40:46
22540Inger EismarkOK Orinto54:21241:06:45262:01:06+57:27
23527Anna-Stina WennbergWWOP-SWE1:04:21271:04:16252:08:37+1:04:58
24505Karin RenbergWWOP-SWE52:23221:32:33282:24:56+1:21:17
 
522Margareta TidmanWWOP-SWEmp58:2023
519Torill SvendsenWWOP-SWEdnfdnf
437Gudrun BromanWWOP-SWE49:1521mp
424Britt-Marie AldénWWOP-SWEmp51:2819
405Hillevi SyväteräWWOP-FINmp59:5524
479Birgitta MägiWWOP-SWEdnf1:07:3127
478Elisabeth LundqvistWWOP-SWE58:0825dns
462Anita JunforsWWOP-SWE1:00:2526dnf
 
 
 
Men Ultra Vets (M65+) (56)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1635Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli37:05235:1211:12:170:00
2511Leif SandgrenWWOP-SWE42:02537:4721:19:49+7:32
318Pat Squire47INT40:47341:3161:22:18+10:01
4486Claes NidebornWWOP-SWE41:11442:2191:23:32+11:15
5426Göran AnderssonWWOP-SWE42:10741:4171:23:51+11:34
6403Timo RapakkoWWOP-FIN45:371239:0831:24:45+12:28
7506Hĺkan RystedtWWOP-SWE43:04942:1181:25:15+12:58
8541Ingemar LindblomOK Orinto42:20844:12111:26:32+14:15
9376Ingemar Larsson49Tullinge SK42:04644:39121:26:43+14:26
10476Björn LinnersjöWWOP-SWE47:201740:0551:27:25+15:08
11525Ĺke WansölinWWOP-SWE46:391544:49131:31:28+19:11
12472Larseric LarssonWWOP-SWE46:341446:19161:32:53+20:36
13456Runo JohanssonWWOP-SWE48:021845:56151:33:58+21:41
1415Christopher Drew47HH45:391348:47221:34:26+22:09
15494Roland OffrellWWOP-SWE47:111647:58211:35:09+22:52
16431Lars-Gunnar BengtssonWWOP-SWE51:152244:11101:35:26+23:09
17504Rune RĺdeströmWWOP-SWE52:172446:38171:38:55+26:38
18343Hannes ZauggOLG Säuliamt48:461950:23251:39:09+26:52
19529Lars WestinWWOP-SWE52:282550:01241:42:29+30:12
20490Lars NordWWOP-SWE52:292651:10261:43:39+31:22
21606Ole Kristian SteinbekkenActive Travel Norway AS51:562351:52291:43:48+31:31
22430Peo BengtssonWWOP-SWE53:512749:58231:43:49+31:32
23423Runar AldénWWOP-SWE50:502158:00331:48:50+36:33
24161Kai Saksman50OK TON1:09:333939:2941:49:02+36:45
25352Gérard LefrançoisA C Beauchamp55:312857:21321:52:52+40:35
26401Knud Erik ThomsenWWOP-DEN56:582956:02311:53:00+40:43
27454Bo HedlundWWOP-SWE1:01:253251:44281:53:09+40:52
28508Raimo SalminenWWOP-SWE1:03:383451:12271:54:50+42:33
29418Karl Petter OpsahlWWOP-NOR1:13:364045:05141:58:41+46:24
30281Gerard GeoffroyAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:03:123355:42301:58:54+46:37
31455Hugo IsgrenWWOP-SWE59:363059:25351:59:01+46:44
32453Krister HedinWWOP-SWE1:09:123858:15342:07:27+55:10
33523Toivo VoudinmäkiWWOP-SWE1:06:46371:02:37392:09:23+57:06
34461Hĺkan JunforsWWOP-SWE1:05:33351:04:07402:09:40+57:23
35514Ulf SkogtjärnWWOP-SWE1:01:06311:09:37422:10:43+58:26
36404Pekka SyväteräWWOP-FIN1:05:51361:06:52412:12:43+1:00:26
37509Bengt SalomonssonWWOP-SWE1:18:00421:01:10382:19:10+1:06:53
38513Christer SjöforsWWOP-SWE1:53:33451:00:41372:54:14+1:41:57
 
495Gert OlssonWWOP-SWEdnf1:22:2043
402Jaakko MäkinenWWOP-FIN49:5420mp
521Ĺke TidmanWWOP-SWE1:37:1044dns
279Roland BochetAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:56:4546mp
493Olov ÖbergWWOP-SWE1:33:3943dns
438Peter DahlstedtWWOP-SWEmp59:4836
446Sven-Erik ForsellWWOP-SWEmpdns
448Claes Göran GreenWWOP-SWEdnfdnf
427Carl-Henry AnderssonWWOP-SWE36:581mp
429Anders AxelsonWWOP-SWE44:3811dnf
419Gunnar ÖsterböWWOP-NORmpmp
450Bo Göran GunnarssonWWOP-SWE1:16:4541dnf
483Hĺkan MossbergWWOP-SWEmp47:0218
143Torben Isen50Herning OK43:2610mp
348Rimvydas KutkaOK Medeinadns47:5020
412Ove Gunnar JacobsenWWOP-NOR47:0919
10Roy Bradley47CLOKdnsdns
407Helge BovimWWOP-NORdns
 
 
 
Women Elite (31)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1308Elli VirtaOK Trian40:37147:2311:28:000:00
2347Tekle GvildyteOK Medeina41:50248:3641:30:26+2:26
3312Lone Karin BrochmannBćkkelagets SK44:00548:1831:32:18+4:18
447Emilie Westli Andersen94Lřten o-lag44:55647:5321:32:48+4:48
598Anna Serrallonga Arqués89GOXTREM41:57351:3591:33:32+5:32
6266Brië Criatura75OJE Wappler45:16850:1751:35:33+7:33
7627Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi45:04751:1871:36:22+8:22
8814Ona RŕfolsClub Orientació Catalunya43:16453:37111:36:53+8:53
933Kim Baxter76SYO46:341050:5761:37:31+9:31
10434Annika BjörkWWOP-SWE46:30953:48121:40:18+12:18
11212Laia Gil ClaperaIndividuals/No club47:391254:52131:42:31+14:31
12588Merill MägiOK Kape50:571651:52101:42:49+14:49
13151Claudia Baus95Badalona Orientacio47:281156:54181:44:22+16:22
14600Kinga GórskaUMKS Orkan Ostróda50:361556:11161:46:47+18:47
15813Vesta AmbrazaiteSK S-Sportas50:261457:13191:47:39+19:39
16149María Coloma Peńate86GOCAN52:161756:19171:48:35+20:35
17140Berta Meseguer Flaque85U.E. Vic54:32181:06:45242:01:17+33:17
18815Marion ManegliaIndividuals/No club56:31201:06:39232:03:10+35:10
19146Urszula Zimny85IMP242 IND1:08:08211:10:07252:18:15+50:15
20287Anne-sophie PeanAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:33:11231:14:09262:47:20+1:19:20
 
639Zlatimira ZhechevaBrownteamdnf54:5213
647Maiki JaadmaaOK Vőrump56:0015
165Cristina Rotxés71Xinoxano Orientació1:22:5622dns
127Laura Serra87COB57:2620
122Aida Urgell86GOLC55:4719
92Ludmila Fuster92GOXTREM48:3613
314Zélia VianaClube de Orientaçăo do Minho1:27:4227
138Cristina Bertran80U.E. Vic58:1021
533Pavla SmutnáOOB Vamberk1:05:3122
25Jenny Evans93NOC51:238
159Marta Palau83Individuals/No clubdnf
 
 
 
Men Elite (58)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1224Řystein Kvaal ŘsterbřIFK LIDINGÖ36:57146:5411:23:510:00
2346Jonas Vytautas GvildysOK Medeina37:28246:5921:24:27+0:36
3394Vilius Aleliunas87IGTISA37:52349:3331:27:25+3:34
497Marc Serrallonga Arqués92GOXTREM38:25450:4241:29:07+5:16
548Marvin Goericke91Team Berlin42:05851:0751:33:12+9:21
6307Jani VirtaOK Trian41:37753:3281:35:09+11:18
7160Eran Segal92Lev Hasharon40:42655:11101:35:53+12:02
835Jack Kosky93UDOC44:591251:4361:36:42+12:51
9817Vitalijus PetrulisIGTISA44:31956:44121:41:15+17:24
10150Santiago Jiménez Molina80GOCAN45:081356:41111:41:49+17:58
113Mark Burley87BOK45:551656:52131:42:47+18:56
1244Aleksandr Galitcyn91Kaliningrad45:411557:27141:43:08+19:17
13384Niklas Sundqvist96Tullinge SK44:491058:21171:43:10+19:19
14652Stian BergersenIL Tyrving45:55161:01:31201:47:26+23:35
1528Nick Pullen87NOR44:52111:02:57241:47:49+23:58
16264Laurent MuscarneraACA48:23181:00:36191:48:59+25:08
17637Andrey AbadzhievBrownteam49:47211:00:23181:50:10+26:19
18572Quim Vich Diaz GuerraClub Orientació Catalunya48:55191:02:07221:51:02+27:11
1982Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden50:29221:03:20261:53:49+29:58
20305Dieter CoenTROL Belgium49:44201:04:26271:54:10+30:19
21634Kari KokkinenPerttelin Peikot51:18231:09:17322:00:35+36:44
22559Jaroslav NajmanClub Orientació Catalunya52:15261:08:31292:00:46+36:55
2350Alexander Kleesen90Team Berlin52:11251:09:58342:02:09+38:18
24126Joel Perarnau81COB55:10281:10:21362:05:31+41:40
25617Enrique Alexande Lopez GuallichicoCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN54:37271:11:38392:06:15+42:24
26158Roi Ubeira80UE Sabadell-O58:07291:09:17322:07:24+43:33
2796Toni Serrallonga58GOXTREM59:43341:08:43312:08:26+44:35
28413Frode KonstWWOP-NOR58:58301:11:48402:10:46+46:55
2981Andrej Olunczek84USV TU Dresden1:01:25361:10:20352:11:45+47:54
30501Anton PetterssonWWOP-SWE59:15311:12:56422:12:11+48:20
31168Vasco Vinhas83IND59:35331:12:41412:12:16+48:25
3246Manuel Dias52Lisboa OK1:02:03381:13:48462:15:51+52:00
33435Anders BjörklundWWOP-SWE1:05:35391:11:26382:17:01+53:10
3478Carles Salvador Costa77U.E.Vic1:01:55371:17:22472:19:17+55:26
35214Rafa GraciaIndividuals/No club1:08:33401:13:34452:22:07+58:16
36338Sebastian PalmeOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:00:19351:39:15502:39:34+1:15:43
37145Grzegorz Korpula82IMP242 IND1:14:22411:26:53492:41:15+1:17:24
 
125Pau Llorens Caellas94COB39:325dnf
116Sebastián Ordóńez78Montsantdnf58:0516
117Eduard Vizcaya Roldán81Montsantmp1:02:2223
554Magí LlaveriaClub Orientació Catalunyampdnf
566Quim Solé LlobetClub Orientació Catalunya52:0024dns
816Andrej GerasimovIGTISAmp57:4215
310Oriol MasarnauClub Orientació Catalunya1:21:5942dns
289Quentin SeyveAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:47:2443dnf
299Rui Miguel PrincipeGD4C59:2932mp
468Mikael KristenssonWWOP-SWE54:179
599Ferran Santoyo MedinaC.E.FARRA-O1:18:2948
133Eloi Martí96Aligots45:1014
411Gunnar Nerijus JacobsenWWOP-NOR1:13:2744
602Robin DevrieuxORIENTEXPRESS 421:01:3120
537Tomáš VeverkaOOB Vamberk1:08:3830
535Šimon SmutnýOOB Vamberk1:03:0825
129Lleí Viles Bonet80COB53:317
313Carlos VianaClube de Orientaçăo do Minho1:10:4337
157David Hermosilla Pozo77UE Sabadell-O1:05:0228
137Xavier Arumí Rota85U.E. Vic1:13:0243
1Robert Kelly92AIREdnsdns