TIC BCN 2015 / Barcelona City Race Euro Tourdom 01/11/2015 13:06
Results - Long distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Beginners Short (Children) (10)2,1 km12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1208Eulŕlia Estiarte RuizIndividuals/No club21:350:00
2246Ariadna Segura GalvezIndividuals/No club21:54+0:19
385Gustav AspIFK Göteborg26:42+5:07
443Mieszko ChachurskiUNTS Warszawa31:36+10:01
5267Miriam VeitsbergerOJE Wappler32:21+10:46
6175Marc Alasŕ TeixidóIndividuals/No club52:46+31:11
7174Pau Alasŕ TeixidóIndividuals/No club52:48+31:13
8653Maria GumŕAligots53:45+32:10
9655Benet MartíIndividuals/No club54:48+33:13
10216Sarah GundolfIndividuals/No club55:34+33:59
 
 
 
Beginners Long (Adult) (54)5,0 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1260Arnau Vilella MoixIndividuals/No club34:320:00
2565MATEO SANCLEMENTE CRESPOClub Orientació Catalunya35:11+0:39
3256Marcel Valls MartínezIndividuals/No club35:50+1:18
4245Nil Salvat RoviraIndividuals/No club37:41+3:09
5243JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ JUAREZIndividuals/No club38:57+4:25
6551Mercč Estiarte RuizClub Orientació Catalunya40:04+5:32
7569Helena Ubach RayaClub Orientació Catalunya41:24+6:52
8225Elisa Lora VillalbaIndividuals/No club46:46+12:14
9691Juan VicenteIndividuals/No club47:26+12:54
10255Pau Ubach RayaIndividuals/No club47:44+13:12
11233Marta Pascual RuzIndividuals/No club47:52+13:20
12201Marcel Claramunt BassegodaIndividuals/No club48:02+13:30
13239joan puig-pey sauríIndividuals/No club50:47+16:15
14694Miquel CostaIndividuals/No club53:26+18:54
15695Roser RosellIndividuals/No club53:42+19:10
16696Elisabeth FitóIndividuals/No club54:18+19:46
17690Marta HermosillaIndividuals/No club56:00+21:28
18698Ester VidalIndividuals/No club58:06+23:34
19697Jordi CasademontIndividuals/No club1:03:59+29:27
20692Eva GumŕAligots1:05:44+31:12
21682Mariona SabataIndividuals/No club1:07:23+32:51
22684Marta JuncarolIndividuals/No club1:07:25+32:53
23681Cristina RotxésIndividuals/No club1:08:32+34:00
24683Núria PiIndividuals/No club1:08:44+34:12
25178Maria BaltŕIndividuals/No club1:09:55+35:23
26177Alejandro Bachiller MatarranzIndividuals/No club1:09:58+35:26
27259Cristina Vilar TorresIndividuals/No club1:14:55+40:23
28198Núria Cardona VilarIndividuals/No club1:14:57+40:25
29202Xčnia Colom QuerolIndividuals/No club1:15:00+40:28
30213Enric Giralt RibotIndividuals/No club1:15:01+40:29
31197Xavier Cardona ValentinesIndividuals/No club1:15:27+40:55
32199Judith Cardona VilarIndividuals/No club1:15:30+40:58
33248Belén Simón PastorIndividuals/No club1:16:16+41:44
34251Cinto Tió BRagadoIndividuals/No club1:16:19+41:47
34252Aina Tió SimónIndividuals/No club1:16:19+41:47
36100Anna TorrentGOXTREM1:28:02+53:30
37237Rosa Pi BoadaIndividuals/No club1:28:03+53:31
38254JOSEP TORRES I JUANIndividuals/No club1:29:14+54:42
39250Esther Teixidó FerréIndividuals/No club1:31:03+56:31
40567Montserrat Teixidó i FerréClub Orientació Catalunya1:31:07+56:35
41184Marta Boleda MontpartIndividuals/No club1:31:18+56:46
41187Emma Bosch BoledaIndividuals/No club1:31:18+56:46
43244Apolo Ruz GarciaIndividuals/No club1:34:05+59:33
44241Alicia Romero TolosanaIndividuals/No club1:34:07+59:35
45209Núria Fernŕndez FerrerIndividuals/No club1:35:53+1:01:21
46215David Gracia TalónIndividuals/No club1:35:54+1:01:22
47688Ariel MendozaIndividuals/No club1:47:04+1:12:32
48689Abril MendozaIndividuals/No club1:47:27+1:12:55
49240Jesus Raya JimenezIndividuals/No club1:54:26+1:19:54
50226Laura Mańas RialIndividuals/No club1:58:52+1:24:20
51235Guillem Pera MańasIndividuals/No club1:58:59+1:24:27
52236Martí Pera MańasIndividuals/No club1:59:07+1:24:35
 
192Montse Campillo TriasIndividuals/No clubmp
261Robert Vilella MoixIndividuals/No clubdnf
 
 
 
Women Open (20)6,1 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1564Julia RiusClub Orientació Catalunya45:270:00
226Laura EvansNOC45:52+0:25
3272Teija RauhalaHiidenkadun Hurjat46:59+1:32
4107Mariona Roca CarcellerUPC-O48:03+2:36
5622Mylčne Da SilvaToulouse Olympique Aérospatial48:20+2:53
6728Océane RegnardIndividuals/No club48:49+3:22
7641Carmen Castro ManzanaresClub Deportivo Portillo50:11+4:44
8746Maria CastelletIndividuals/No club53:26+7:59
9623Perrine ParavanoToulouse Olympique Aérospatial53:56+8:29
1045Ekaterina VilmanKaliningrad56:57+11:30
11104Anna CasasUPC-O57:11+11:44
12128Monica ValińasCOB59:00+13:33
13203Sílvia Corcoll CornetIndividuals/No club1:01:44+16:17
14373Elisabeth LängheimTullinge SK1:02:03+16:36
15111Isabel AlbaMontsant1:05:12+19:45
16290Julia CernuscaLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering1:05:41+20:14
17109Anna SubirŕUPC-O1:06:02+20:35
18114Anna Garreta GornalsMontsant1:12:30+27:03
19135Yolanda Vico TiendaAligots1:18:08+32:41
 
284Karine GuignardAgglomération Montpellier Spordnf
 
 
 
Men Open (24) Voided legs: 32-43, 43-327,4 km26 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1748Simonas ArunaIndividuals/No club41:350:00
2555Escolar MarcClub Orientació Catalunya42:17+0:42
3227Sergi Marcó UriarteIndividuals/No club43:57+2:22
463Erik FrřsethVerdal OK46:42+5:07
5108Bernat RoviraUPC-O48:56+7:21
6747Mario ChristinerIndividuals/No club49:39+8:04
770Svein Inge YdseVerdal OK51:01+9:26
8156David FitóUE Sabadell-O52:00+10:25
962Ole Morten FrosethVerdal OK52:38+11:03
10247Albert SimonIndividuals/No club52:41+11:06
1176Manuele Alessio CalderonFirenze Orienteering52:49+11:14
12136Oriol Andreu SolaU.E. Vic53:43+12:08
13112Jose Luis Alvarez PrietoMontsant57:35+16:00
14131Joan Espasa ArxerAligots58:57+17:22
15750Jordi CampsAligots59:59+18:24
1613Chris BeasantGramp1:00:00+18:25
17103Oriol BuenoUPC-O1:00:32+18:57
18274Abel Otero RamírezCD Fundi-o1:01:10+19:35
19219Rafael Hurtado De La VegaIndividuals/No club1:02:07+20:32
20205Torbjřrn DallřkkenIndividuals/No club1:04:46+23:11
21749Jordi Mayol CorominasIndividuals/No club1:05:58+24:23
22640Dario Canal PardoClub Deportivo Portillo1:08:04+26:29
23220Felipe Izquierdo FontanillsIndividuals/No club1:30:11+48:36
 
257David Vallverdu MartinIndividuals/No clubmp
 
 
 
Women Children (W12-) (6)2,1 km12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1380Tove SjöbergTullinge SK17:350:00
2269Carina VeitsbergerOJE Wappler21:32+3:57
387Matilda AspIFK Göteborg23:27+5:52
4544Joana Alsius SerraClub Orientació Catalunya27:43+10:08
5777Alba LoréClub Orientació Catalunya29:27+11:52
6130Júlia BonillaAligots55:23+37:48
 
 
 
Men Children (M12-) (8)2,1 km12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1365Hampus HatlenTullinge SK13:150:00
2779Eric LoréClub Orientació Catalunya15:17+2:02
3650Alfred Bjřrnerřd Jr.Orienteringsklubben Moss15:26+2:11
4366Filip HatlenTullinge SK17:58+4:43
5388Axel TrofastTullinge SK19:09+5:54
688Linus Carlsson KokinskyIFK Göteborg21:03+7:48
794Maurici Rabella FernŕndezGOXTREM28:27+15:12
8309Pierrick GalindoORIENTALP50:56+37:41
 
 
 
Women Youth (W16-) (17)3,5 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1382Ella SjöbergTullinge SK22:360:00
2325Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK22:38+0:02
3613Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK23:09+0:33
4120Ebba JensenSkĺneslättens OL24:06+1:30
5583Signe NilssonNyköpings OK24:51+2:15
6553Anna Illa CampsClub Orientació Catalunya24:58+2:22
7616Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK25:56+3:20
8375Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK26:59+4:23
9612Vera BogrenSundbybergs IK27:11+4:35
1053Charlotte LeonhardtTeam Berlin28:16+5:40
1168Sofie HallemVerdal OK28:25+5:49
12334Pia GrünbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg29:02+6:26
13148Gintare MikolaviciuteDEVYNI OSK31:44+9:08
14377Lovisa LarssonTullinge SK32:01+9:25
15357Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK32:33+9:57
16543Mariona Alsius SerraClub Orientació Catalunya33:36+11:00
17568Laura TorresClub Orientació Catalunya37:05+14:29
 
 
 
Men Youth (M16-) (20)3,5 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1360Ruben BryngelssonTullinge SK18:320:00
2363Oskar ForsbergTullinge SK19:11+0:39
3579Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK19:34+1:02
4578Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK20:15+1:43
5153Arnau LoroBadalona Orientacio20:19+1:47
6582William NilssonNyköpings OK20:46+2:14
7311Robin GalindoORIENTALP21:30+2:58
865Haakon GrandeVerdal OK21:42+3:10
9358Lukas ArkängTullinge SK22:07+3:35
10294Guillaume EyenC.O.Ličge22:26+3:54
1195Quim Rabella FernŕndezGOXTREM22:53+4:21
12547Pol Canosa VidalClub Orientació Catalunya23:17+4:45
13371Alfred LängheimTullinge SK23:40+5:08
14359Adam BrattTullinge SK26:14+7:42
15328Mat?j PulecVSK Mendelu27:48+9:16
16361Laban BryngelssonTullinge SK28:11+9:39
17275Carlos Otero RamírezCD Fundi-o30:09+11:37
18335Moritz KoflerOrienteering Klosterneuburg34:03+15:31
19614Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK36:41+18:09
207Oliver BrettCHIG55:12+36:40
 
 
 
Women Junior (W20-) (11)6,0 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
120Laura HindleMDOC44:370:00
2152Laura BausBadalona Orientacio47:11+2:34
3323Elvira SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK47:16+2:39
4320Moa KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK47:48+3:11
5353Malin FritzellMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsk52:33+7:56
6163Agnčs Tostón SallésOROS53:58+9:21
7285Berjoan JuliaAgglomération Montpellier Spor56:57+12:20
8561Lucía PargaClub Orientació Catalunya57:47+13:10
9548Joanna Chichelnitzky PintoClub Orientació Catalunya1:02:22+17:45
 
372Caroline LängheimTullinge SKdnf
336Sophie KoflerOrienteering Klosterneuburgdnf
 
 
 
Men Junior (M20-) (12)6,0 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1318Johannes KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK35:340:00
2292Bernhard LercheggerLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering37:26+1:52
3291Maximilian LercheggerLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering39:00+3:26
4550Marc DeuClub Orientació Catalunya40:06+4:32
5789Arnau RequenaClub Orientació Catalunya40:59+5:25
6573Petter MarkhusIMP48093 Verdal OK41:58+6:24
7546Josep Cabré CastellsClub Orientació Catalunya43:16+7:42
8539St?pán Vysko?ilOOB Vamberk44:01+8:27
9788Didac San JoséClub Orientació Catalunya47:22+11:48
1071Toralf GrandeKongsberg O-Lag50:40+15:06
11339Beni PalmeOrienteering Klosterneuburg55:35+20:01
12542Luca Almińana MoralesClub Orientació Catalunya1:19:20+43:46
 
 
 
Women Vets (W35+) (40) Voided legs: 32-43, 43-327,3 km28 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1356Yvonne AnderssonTullinge SK47:470:00
257Daniela ZschäckelTeam Berlin49:26+1:39
3381Jessica SjöbergTullinge SK52:37+4:50
4619Kety Cobos BarreraVeleta53:20+5:33
5576Helen SkoogKils OK53:29+5:42
6321Annika KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK54:03+6:16
7474Suzy LarssonWWOP-SWE54:48+7:01
8406Mariken BjervaWWOP-NOR55:02+7:15
952Annette LeonhardtTeam Berlin57:17+9:30
10436Ann-Sofie BrinkWWOP-SWE57:35+9:48
11304Hilde BreeschTROL Belgium57:54+10:07
12444Karolina ErikersWWOP-SWE58:29+10:42
13390Leslie CrettelsHermathenae Orientation SPA58:45+10:58
14119Kerstin JensenSkĺneslättens OL1:00:18+12:31
15155Monica SamaranchBadalona Orientacio1:01:47+14:00
1654Sandra LischewskiTeam Berlin1:01:55+14:08
17340Guni PalmeOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:03:33+15:46
18217Katherine GundolfIndividuals/No club1:05:28+17:41
19167Raquel FerreiraIND1:08:45+20:58
20337Maria KoflerOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:09:38+21:51
21139Blanca Foix SallóU.E. Vic1:09:48+22:01
22645Tone Sřlie LysnesHedrum O-lag1:09:57+22:10
2399Laura Torres GomezGOXTREM1:10:03+22:16
24265Sonja Ecke-WihanOJE Wappler1:12:28+24:41
25351Laura KucinskaA C Beauchamp1:13:12+25:25
26113Loli DelgadoMontsant1:15:52+28:05
27383Carina StenssonTullinge SK1:18:06+30:19
28368Magdalena Hoffsten-ArkängTullinge SK1:19:01+31:14
29362Gunilla ErikssonTullinge SK1:19:59+32:12
30642Elin BordřyHedrum O-lag1:23:05+35:18
31586Esther Romero BenaventeClub Orientació Catalunya1:25:32+37:45
32132Hanneke HeikoopAligots1:28:47+41:00
3379Brit MelingSandnes IL1:29:51+42:04
34171Cristina GonzalezC.M.Hospitalet1:37:45+49:58
35609Vanessa JorgeLOve O team1:42:10+54:23
36593Emma Castro MartinezC.E.FARRA-O1:46:17+58:30
 
31Sarah WatkinsSROCmp
270Susi VeitsbergerOJE Wapplerdnf
374Anna-lena LängheimTullinge SKdnf
115Judit MataMontsantdnf
 
 
 
Men Vets (M35+) (62) Voided legs: 32-43, 43-328,3 km33 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1597Eduard Garcia GonzalezC.E.FARRA-O45:120:00
2164Aleu AgullóXinoxano Orientació45:57+0:45
3797Thierry GalindoORIENTALP46:07+0:55
422Stephen LangMDOC46:18+1:06
586Thomas AspIFK Göteborg46:37+1:25
656Raik ZschäckelTeam Berlin47:14+2:02
7587Lauri LahtmäeOK Kape48:27+3:15
8142Xevi RouraU.E. Vic49:33+4:21
9469Magnus LarsenWWOP-SWE50:02+4:50
1069Jon Arne SkroveVerdal OK50:39+5:27
11515Fredrik SmedbergWWOP-SWE50:51+5:39
12391Patrick MayeresHermathenae Orientation SPA51:12+6:00
13268Martin VeitsbergerOJE Wappler52:09+6:57
1493Daniel Jimenez GarciaGOXTREM52:23+7:11
15549Albert Daví RecasensClub Orientació Catalunya52:53+7:41
16796David CastilloClub Orientació Catalunya53:21+8:09
1764Per GrandeVerdal OK53:53+8:41
18795Pablo CorbíC.M.Hospitalet54:16+9:04
1932Richard BaxterSYO54:40+9:28
2037Keith McCarthyNWO54:42+9:30
20556Fernando Márquez PozoClub Orientació Catalunya54:42+9:30
20303Per Henning BjervaĹs-UMB Orientering54:42+9:30
23332Martin GruenbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg54:47+9:35
24638Boyko RachevBrownteam55:35+10:23
24263Eddy JansenKempische Orientatielopers55:35+10:23
26598Raimon Riera EscatC.E.FARRA-O55:39+10:27
2734Tony UdrisSYO55:42+10:30
28330Patrick HockOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC56:38+11:26
29592Albert Bielsa MillánC.E.FARRA-O56:40+11:28
30595Joan Fernandez BalsellsC.E.FARRA-O56:50+11:38
31341Roland ReisenbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg56:59+11:47
32262Alain De WildeKempische Orientatielopers57:21+12:09
33118Johan JensenSkĺneslättens OL57:34+12:22
34570David Veleda DíazClub Orientació Catalunya57:51+12:39
35162Manel Tostón ComasOROS58:35+13:23
3677Jan EsquerraU.E.Vic58:51+13:39
3766Inge HafstadVerdal OK59:01+13:49
38273Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka59:32+14:20
39389Henrik TrofastTullinge SK1:00:21+15:09
40102Jordi Azorin SubiraUPC-O1:01:12+16:00
41557Albert Martinez ComellasClub Orientació Catalunya1:01:37+16:25
4291Sergi FernŕndezGOXTREM1:01:56+16:44
43643Espen JohnsenHedrum O-lag1:03:10+17:58
44648Luis Fernandez MorunoClub Monte El Pardo1:03:25+18:13
45238Roger PuigIndividuals/No club1:03:49+18:37
46293Helmut LercheggerLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering1:04:10+18:58
47154J.Oriol MartíBadalona Orientacio1:04:36+19:24
4867Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK1:04:54+19:42
4917Stu LeveneHH1:05:01+19:49
50531Ali BasolWWOP-TUR1:05:44+20:32
5180Jřrgen NilsenSandnes IL1:06:43+21:31
52306Jan CoolsTROL Belgium1:06:50+21:38
53618Remo MadellaVIVAIO1:06:57+21:45
54443Roland ErikersWWOP-SWE1:07:28+22:16
55651Carles Sánchez PovedaS.D. Correcaminos1:10:28+25:16
56594Roger De Ros GuirroC.E.FARRA-O1:15:00+29:48
57528Per WesterlundWWOP-SWE1:25:08+39:56
 
350Eric AlexandreA C Beauchampmp
283Olivier GuignardAgglomération Montpellier Spormp
798Victor MolinaIndividuals/No clubmp
379Lars SjöbergTullinge SKdnf
646Jose Barbera VerdugoCCValenciadnf
 
 
 
Women Super Vets (W50+) (62)6,0 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1534Jana SmutnáOOB Vamberk42:510:00
2516Christina SmedbergWWOP-SWE43:44+0:53
312Jackie ScarfEPOC44:24+1:33
4367Monica HatlenTullinge SK45:08+2:17
5345Virginija Gvildien?OK Medeina47:21+4:30
6492Maria NordwallWWOP-SWE47:29+4:38
7457Jane JohanssonWWOP-SWE47:44+4:53
8441Ulla EngelbyWWOP-SWE48:03+5:12
9324Helena SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK48:05+5:14
9497Birgitta OlssonWWOP-SWE48:05+5:14
11393Pia Käck FritzellGudhems IF48:36+5:45
12496Christina OlssonWWOP-SWE48:46+5:55
12295Françoise RenardC.O.Ličge48:46+5:55
14580Eva-lena JonssonNyköpings OK49:29+6:38
15477Mari-Louise LundgrenWWOP-SWE49:38+6:47
16123Anna Garriga SalaCOB49:57+7:06
17349Violeta KutkieneOK Medeina50:15+7:24
18421Susanne LüscherWWOP-SUI50:54+8:03
1927Janet EvansNOC50:56+8:05
20428Lena ArnoldssonWWOP-SWE50:57+8:06
21422Mona ĹkermanWWOP-SWE51:09+8:18
21532Eva BártováOOB Vamberk51:09+8:18
238Kate BrettCHIG51:21+8:30
24585Christine EdenbrandtLunds_OK51:29+8:38
25386Lena SundqvistTullinge SK51:45+8:54
26601Combet AnnieORIENTEXPRESS 4252:58+10:07
27636Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli53:07+10:16
2860Ing-Marie HjertFalköpings AIK OK53:22+10:31
29395Annette BondeWWOP-DEN54:06+11:15
29604Gerhild PacherOutdoor Orienteering Graz54:06+11:15
31271Kirre PalmiHiidenkadun Hurjat54:21+11:30
32144Gitte IsenHerning OK54:27+11:36
33329Maria BranderOL Regio Wil54:37+11:46
34500Lena PerssonWWOP-SWE54:45+11:54
3561Pia SvenssonFalköpings AIK OK54:58+12:07
365Katy DyerBOK55:22+12:31
37615Ingegerd CarlssonSundbybergs IK56:05+13:14
38355Katarina SjöholmMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsk56:20+13:29
39624Titti BergendahlOk Mĺsen56:52+14:01
40296Aida CorreiaGD4C56:53+14:02
41473Pernilla LarssonWWOP-SWE57:49+14:58
4221Hazel HindleMDOC57:59+15:08
4329Suzanne HuntBKO58:47+15:56
44538Yveta VeverkováOOB Vamberk59:08+16:17
45482Gunnel MĺnssonWWOP-SWE1:00:15+17:24
46278Claudie BerjoanAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:01:11+18:20
47518Tanja Birgit SöderströmWWOP-SWE1:04:45+21:54
48621Rosa Bella Rubia LopezCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS1:04:53+22:02
49344Ina GipieneOK Medeina1:05:40+22:49
50465Kerstin KarlssonWWOP-SWE1:09:26+26:35
51110Assumpcio TermensUPC-O1:09:53+27:02
52626Anett SzöcsHidegkúti Spartacus1:10:10+27:19
5336Linda KellyCLARO1:10:16+27:25
54398Johanne LindWWOP-DEN1:11:12+28:21
55591Elena GriaznevichAzimut1:24:20+41:29
56298Augusta FigueiredoGD4C1:26:17+43:26
57280Segret BrigiiteAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:26:43+43:52
58451Stina GunnarssonWWOP-SWE1:29:43+46:52
59277Véronique Arnaud-ulietAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:34:37+51:46
60170Elisenda GilC.M.Hospitalet1:36:51+54:00
61316Caty ColsonASUB Orientation2:00:17+1:17:26
 
432Bitte BengtssonWWOP-SWEdnf
 
 
 
Men Super Vets (M50+) (95)6,6 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1575Christer SkoogKils OK37:580:00
2467Lars Karlsson – ValboWWOP-SWE39:12+1:14
3545Pere Bossa BuesoClub Orientació Catalunya42:41+4:43
419Trevor HindleMDOC43:03+5:05
5481Göran MĺnssonWWOP-SWE43:08+5:10
6480Per MagnussonWWOP-SWE43:21+5:23
772Roar GrandeKongsberg O-Lag43:24+5:26
875Jonas BornetunSkillingaryds FK43:28+5:30
9611Jan-olof BogrenSundbybergs IK43:40+5:42
1011Phil ScarfEPOC43:55+5:57
11147Gintaras MikolaviciusDEVYNI OSK44:03+6:05
12286Bruno PeanAgglomération Montpellier Spor44:20+6:22
13466Lars Karlsson – IstrumWWOP-SWE45:04+7:06
1424Nicholas EvansNOC45:31+7:33
15625Laszlo SzöcsHidegkúti Spartacus45:35+7:37
16297Fernando CostaGD4C45:40+7:42
1742Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa45:53+7:55
18399Lars Hanghöj PetersenWWOP-DEN45:56+7:58
19319Mikael KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK46:08+8:10
20370Göran LängheimTullinge SK46:22+8:24
21322Thomas SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK46:34+8:36
22577Per CarlssonNyköpings OK47:11+9:13
23603Hannes PacherOutdoor Orienteering Graz47:12+9:14
24470Pontus LarssonWWOP-SWE47:45+9:47
25590Jaak VäärsiOK Kape47:52+9:54
26488Johnny NimvikWWOP-SWE47:57+9:59
27397Arne KristensenWWOP-DEN48:20+10:22
28101Ton ArmengolUPC-O48:41+10:43
29385Hans SundqvistTullinge SK48:43+10:45
2951Maik KurrTeam Berlin48:43+10:45
3138John OrtonNWO48:44+10:46
32400Max PrangWWOP-DEN49:30+11:32
33487Per NilssonWWOP-SWE49:54+11:56
34644Roger LysnesHedrum O-lag50:06+12:08
3559Thomas HjertFalköpings AIK OK50:19+12:21
36396Gregers JörgensenWWOP-DEN50:36+12:38
37342Mikhail VasilevMy Moscow50:37+12:39
382Andrew KellyAIRE51:05+13:07
39574Stein MarkhusIMP48093 Verdal OK51:07+13:09
40410Geir Holm GundersenWWOP-NOR51:19+13:21
41589Aleksander PritsikOK Kape51:20+13:22
42502Ulf PetterssonWWOP-SWE51:22+13:24
43440Kjell EinarssonWWOP-SWE51:29+13:31
4430Jon CarberrySROC51:47+13:49
45409Bent GalborgenWWOP-NOR51:51+13:53
46415Kjell Magne NordviWWOP-NOR52:13+14:15
47392Pontus FritzellGudhems IF52:14+14:16
48442Lennart ErforsWWOP-SWE52:15+14:17
4923Adrian BarnesNATO52:18+14:20
50420Magne VollenWWOP-NOR52:42+14:44
51331Felix DiwokOrienteering Klosterneuburg53:26+15:28
52498Lasse PedersenWWOP-SWE53:36+15:38
53354Thomas SjöholmMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsk53:42+15:44
54517David SöderströmWWOP-SWE54:14+16:16
55460Bengt JonssonWWOP-SWE54:21+16:23
56584Lars EdenbrandtLunds_OK54:40+16:42
57433Eddie BjärrenholtWWOP-SWE54:50+16:52
58315Dominique BruylantASUB Orientation55:29+17:31
59288Raoux PierreAgglomération Montpellier Spor55:34+17:36
60475Kalle LindqvistWWOP-SWE55:49+17:51
61558Jaume MirallesClub Orientació Catalunya55:55+17:57
62369Mats KarlssonTullinge SK55:59+18:01
63425Hĺkan AnderssonWWOP-SWE56:39+18:41
6484Anders PetterssonMariestads FK56:44+18:46
65449Lars GrehnWWOP-SWE56:46+18:48
66607Jan SveenActive Travel Norway AS57:14+19:16
674Mark DyerBOK57:17+19:19
6841Kenneth PetterssonJärfälla OK57:34+19:36
69620Antonio Rodriguez AmatCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS57:44+19:46
70610Jose PiresLOve O team57:48+19:50
71499Ingemar PerssonWWOP-SWE57:50+19:52
72536Michal SmutnýOOB Vamberk58:01+20:03
7314Kenneth HutsonHALO58:20+20:22
7473Vidar DanielsenTyrving IL58:43+20:45
75417Björn Olav BergslökkenWWOP-NOR58:55+20:57
76317Francis KrierASUB Orientation59:33+21:35
77452Bo HĺkanssonWWOP-SWE59:39+21:41
78416Stein Magnus MoenWWOP-NOR59:50+21:52
79471Bo W. LarssonWWOP-SWE59:55+21:57
80464Sören KarlssonWWOP-SWE1:00:31+22:33
8183Anders JonssonOK Klyftamo1:01:22+23:24
82327Pavel PulecVSK Mendelu1:02:34+24:36
83105Lucas de Feo AlemanyUPC-O1:05:43+27:45
84141Conrad Meseguer SebastiaU.E. Vic1:07:53+29:55
85276Frederic AndrieuxAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:09:43+31:45
8689Ulf KokinskyIFK Göteborg1:15:24+37:26
87172Toni MonrósC.M.Hospitalet1:19:21+41:23
8858Bo AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK1:25:37+47:39
89124Pere LlorensCOB1:28:24+50:26
90489Nils NöjdWWOP-SWE2:11:28+1:33:30
 
649Tore BjřrnerřdOrienteringsklubben Mossmp
408Are EriksenWWOP-NORdnf
6Mike BrettCHIGdnf
581Dan NilssonNyköpings OKdnf
447Roy FranssonWWOP-SWEdnf
 
 
 
Women Ultra Vets (W65+) (31)4,4 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1414Torid KvaalWWOP-NOR34:410:00
274Kari PedersenTyrving IL36:01+1:20
3520Margaretha SvenssonWWOP-SWE36:57+2:16
4459Birgitta JohanssonWWOP-SWE38:20+3:39
5484Maud Sundén MossbergWWOP-SWE38:33+3:52
640Anne LundmarkJärfälla OK38:42+4:01
716Liz DrewHH39:11+4:30
8445Britt ErikssonWWOP-SWE39:37+4:56
9503Britt Forsell PirozziWWOP-SWE40:08+5:27
10485Ing-Marie MozeliusWWOP-SWE42:41+8:00
11530Inga-Lill WikingssonWWOP-SWE42:45+8:04
12491Evy NordWWOP-SWE43:49+9:08
1355Susi ThielTeam Berlin44:34+9:53
14512Margareta SjöbergWWOP-SWE44:59+10:18
15510Ingrid SalomonssonWWOP-SWE46:27+11:46
16439Berit EdengrenWWOP-SWE46:31+11:50
16458Kerstin JohanssonWWOP-SWE46:31+11:50
18524Kaarina VoudinmäkiWWOP-SWE49:37+14:56
19424Britt-Marie AldénWWOP-SWE51:28+16:47
20608Kari VikerhaugenActive Travel Norway AS53:20+18:39
21507Lillemor RystedtWWOP-SWE56:06+21:25
22282Nicole GeoffroyAgglomération Montpellier Spor56:10+21:29
23522Margareta TidmanWWOP-SWE58:20+23:39
24405Hillevi SyväteräWWOP-FIN59:55+25:14
25527Anna-Stina WennbergWWOP-SWE1:04:16+29:35
26540Inger EismarkOK Orinto1:06:45+32:04
27479Birgitta MägiWWOP-SWE1:07:31+32:50
28505Karin RenbergWWOP-SWE1:32:33+57:52
 
437Gudrun BromanWWOP-SWEmp
519Torill SvendsenWWOP-SWEdnf
462Anita JunforsWWOP-SWEdnf
 
 
 
Men Ultra Vets (M65+) (51)5,1 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1635Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli35:120:00
2511Leif SandgrenWWOP-SWE37:47+2:35
3403Timo RapakkoWWOP-FIN39:08+3:56
4161Kai SaksmanOK TON39:29+4:17
5476Björn LinnersjöWWOP-SWE40:05+4:53
618Pat SquireINT41:31+6:19
7426Göran AnderssonWWOP-SWE41:41+6:29
8506Hĺkan RystedtWWOP-SWE42:11+6:59
9486Claes NidebornWWOP-SWE42:21+7:09
10431Lars-Gunnar BengtssonWWOP-SWE44:11+8:59
11541Ingemar LindblomOK Orinto44:12+9:00
12376Ingemar LarssonTullinge SK44:39+9:27
13525Ĺke WansölinWWOP-SWE44:49+9:37
14418Karl Petter OpsahlWWOP-NOR45:05+9:53
15456Runo JohanssonWWOP-SWE45:56+10:44
16472Larseric LarssonWWOP-SWE46:19+11:07
17504Rune RĺdeströmWWOP-SWE46:38+11:26
18483Hĺkan MossbergWWOP-SWE47:02+11:50
19412Ove Gunnar JacobsenWWOP-NOR47:09+11:57
20348Rimvydas KutkaOK Medeina47:50+12:38
21494Roland OffrellWWOP-SWE47:58+12:46
2215Christopher DrewHH48:47+13:35
23430Peo BengtssonWWOP-SWE49:58+14:46
24529Lars WestinWWOP-SWE50:01+14:49
25343Hannes ZauggOLG Säuliamt50:23+15:11
26490Lars NordWWOP-SWE51:10+15:58
27508Raimo SalminenWWOP-SWE51:12+16:00
28454Bo HedlundWWOP-SWE51:44+16:32
29606Ole Kristian SteinbekkenActive Travel Norway AS51:52+16:40
30281Gerard GeoffroyAgglomération Montpellier Spor55:42+20:30
31401Knud Erik ThomsenWWOP-DEN56:02+20:50
32352Gérard LefrançoisA C Beauchamp57:21+22:09
33423Runar AldénWWOP-SWE58:00+22:48
34453Krister HedinWWOP-SWE58:15+23:03
35455Hugo IsgrenWWOP-SWE59:25+24:13
36438Peter DahlstedtWWOP-SWE59:48+24:36
37513Christer SjöforsWWOP-SWE1:00:41+25:29
38509Bengt SalomonssonWWOP-SWE1:01:10+25:58
39523Toivo VoudinmäkiWWOP-SWE1:02:37+27:25
40461Hĺkan JunforsWWOP-SWE1:04:07+28:55
41404Pekka SyväteräWWOP-FIN1:06:52+31:40
42514Ulf SkogtjärnWWOP-SWE1:09:37+34:25
43495Gert OlssonWWOP-SWE1:22:20+47:08
 
427Carl-Henry AnderssonWWOP-SWEmp
402Jaakko MäkinenWWOP-FINmp
143Torben IsenHerning OKmp
419Gunnar ÖsterböWWOP-NORmp
279Roland BochetAgglomération Montpellier Spormp
448Claes Göran GreenWWOP-SWEdnf
429Anders AxelsonWWOP-SWEdnf
450Bo Göran GunnarssonWWOP-SWEdnf
 
 
 
Women Elite (28) Voided legs: 32-43, 43-328,3 km35 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1308Elli VirtaOK Trian47:230:00
247Emilie Westli AndersenLřten o-lag47:53+0:30
3312Lone Karin BrochmannBćkkelagets SK48:18+0:55
4347Tekle GvildyteOK Medeina48:36+1:13
5266Brië CriaturaOJE Wappler50:17+2:54
633Kim BaxterSYO50:57+3:34
7627Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi51:18+3:55
825Jenny EvansNOC51:23+4:00
998Anna Serrallonga ArquésGOXTREM51:35+4:12
10588Merill MägiOK Kape51:52+4:29
11814Ona RŕfolsClub Orientació Catalunya53:37+6:14
12434Annika BjörkWWOP-SWE53:48+6:25
13639Zlatimira ZhechevaBrownteam54:52+7:29
13212Laia Gil ClaperaIndividuals/No club54:52+7:29
15647Maiki JaadmaaOK Vőru56:00+8:37
16600Kinga GórskaUMKS Orkan Ostróda56:11+8:48
17149María Coloma PeńateGOCAN56:19+8:56
18151Claudia BausBadalona Orientacio56:54+9:31
19813Vesta AmbrazaiteSK S-Sportas57:13+9:50
20127Laura SerraCOB57:26+10:03
21138Cristina BertranU.E. Vic58:10+10:47
22533Pavla SmutnáOOB Vamberk1:05:31+18:08
23815Marion ManegliaIndividuals/No club1:06:39+19:16
24140Berta Meseguer FlaqueU.E. Vic1:06:45+19:22
25146Urszula ZimnyIMP242 IND1:10:07+22:44
26287Anne-sophie PeanAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:14:09+26:46
27314Zélia VianaClube de Orientaçăo do Minho1:27:42+40:19
 
159Marta PalauIndividuals/No clubdnf
 
 
 
Men Elite (54) Voided legs: 32-43, 43-329,9 km38 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1224Řystein Kvaal ŘsterbřIFK LIDINGÖ46:540:00
2346Jonas Vytautas GvildysOK Medeina46:59+0:05
3394Vilius AleliunasIGTISA49:33+2:39
497Marc Serrallonga ArquésGOXTREM50:42+3:48
548Marvin GoerickeTeam Berlin51:07+4:13
635Jack KoskyUDOC51:43+4:49
7129Lleí Viles BonetCOB53:31+6:37
8307Jani VirtaOK Trian53:32+6:38
9468Mikael KristenssonWWOP-SWE54:17+7:23
10160Eran SegalLev Hasharon55:11+8:17
11150Santiago Jiménez MolinaGOCAN56:41+9:47
12817Vitalijus PetrulisIGTISA56:44+9:50
133Mark BurleyBOK56:52+9:58
1444Aleksandr GalitcynKaliningrad57:27+10:33
15816Andrej GerasimovIGTISA57:42+10:48
16116Sebastián OrdóńezMontsant58:05+11:11
17384Niklas SundqvistTullinge SK58:21+11:27
18637Andrey AbadzhievBrownteam1:00:23+13:29
19264Laurent MuscarneraACA1:00:36+13:42
20602Robin DevrieuxORIENTEXPRESS 421:01:31+14:37
20652Stian BergersenIL Tyrving1:01:31+14:37
22572Quim Vich Diaz GuerraClub Orientació Catalunya1:02:07+15:13
23117Eduard Vizcaya RoldánMontsant1:02:22+15:28
2428Nick PullenNOR1:02:57+16:03
25535Šimon SmutnýOOB Vamberk1:03:08+16:14
2682Friedmar RichterUSV TU Dresden1:03:20+16:26
27305Dieter CoenTROL Belgium1:04:26+17:32
28157David Hermosilla PozoUE Sabadell-O1:05:02+18:08
29559Jaroslav NajmanClub Orientació Catalunya1:08:31+21:37
30537Tomáš VeverkaOOB Vamberk1:08:38+21:44
3196Toni SerrallongaGOXTREM1:08:43+21:49
32634Kari KokkinenPerttelin Peikot1:09:17+22:23
32158Roi UbeiraUE Sabadell-O1:09:17+22:23
3450Alexander KleesenTeam Berlin1:09:58+23:04
3581Andrej OlunczekUSV TU Dresden1:10:20+23:26
36126Joel PerarnauCOB1:10:21+23:27
37313Carlos VianaClube de Orientaçăo do Minho1:10:43+23:49
38435Anders BjörklundWWOP-SWE1:11:26+24:32
39617Enrique Alexande Lopez GuallichicoCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:11:38+24:44
40413Frode KonstWWOP-NOR1:11:48+24:54
41168Vasco VinhasIND1:12:41+25:47
42501Anton PetterssonWWOP-SWE1:12:56+26:02
43137Xavier Arumí RotaU.E. Vic1:13:02+26:08
44411Gunnar Nerijus JacobsenWWOP-NOR1:13:27+26:33
45214Rafa GraciaIndividuals/No club1:13:34+26:40
4646Manuel DiasLisboa OK1:13:48+26:54
4778Carles Salvador CostaU.E.Vic1:17:22+30:28
48599Ferran Santoyo MedinaC.E.FARRA-O1:18:29+31:35
49145Grzegorz KorpulaIMP242 IND1:26:53+39:59
50338Sebastian PalmeOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:39:15+52:21
 
299Rui Miguel PrincipeGD4Cmp
289Quentin SeyveAgglomération Montpellier Spordnf
554Magí LlaveriaClub Orientació Catalunyadnf
125Pau Llorens CaellasCOBdnf