TIC BCN 2015 / Barcelona City Race Euro Tourdom 01/11/2015 8:48
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Beginners Short (Children) (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
267Miriam VeitsbergerOJE Wappler17:013
387Hilda Trofast07Tullinge SK17:274
43Mieszko Chachurski07UNTS Warszawa16:192
216Sarah GundolfIndividuals/No club30:177
85Gustav Asp07IFK Göteborg10:121
190Martina Cabańas EspinetIndividuals/No club26:036
206Sandra Espinet CisnerosIndividuals/No club25:515
 
 
 
Beginners Long (Adult) (44)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
243JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ JUAREZIndividuals/No club31:1719
233Marta Pascual RuzIndividuals/No club25:228
253Ivan TornéIndividuals/No club31:1118
245Nil Salvat RoviraIndividuals/No club20:575
232Marta ParpalIndividuals/No club26:3912
225Elisa Lora VillalbaIndividuals/No club25:3710
218maria herrnaz badenasIndividuals/No club38:2525
230Roberto Mourelle VarelaIndividuals/No club38:1323
229M. Dolors Miralles FŕbreguesIndividuals/No clubmp
255Pau Ubach RayaIndividuals/No club26:3011
685Nuria MorenoIndividuals/No club1:15:2228
680Mónia SánchezIndividuals/No club29:0316
687Manuel AbadiaIndividuals/No clubmp
686Maria José CarrilloIndividuals/No clubmp
364Ĺsa Hansson73Tullinge SK38:4926
258Gerard Vila CairóIndividuals/No club32:1420
256Marcel Valls MartínezIndividuals/No club21:076
261Robert Vilella MoixIndividuals/No club19:263
260Arnau Vilella MoixIndividuals/No club18:171
211Xčnia Forés MirallesIndividuals/No clubmp
184Marta Boleda MontpartIndividuals/No clubmp
180Ricard Barba MartíIndividuals/No club33:2621
186Roger Bonet SegalésIndividuals/No club25:259
185Manel BonetIndividuals/No club27:4414
179Bernat Barba MaciŕIndividuals/No club28:5915
565MATEO SANCLEMENTE CRESPOClub Orientació Catalunya20:124
551Mercč Estiarte RuizClub Orientació Catalunya18:212
173Eva AgudoIndividuals/No club31:0117
569Helena Ubach RayaClub Orientació Catalunya22:127
187Emma Bosch BoledaIndividuals/No clubmp
200Josep CasanovasIndividuals/No club27:1813
201Marcel Claramunt BassegodaIndividuals/No clubmp
209Núria Fernŕndez FerrerIndividuals/No club50:3427
191Elisabet JordanaIndividuals/No club37:0622
193ignacio canos almelaIndividuals/No club38:2024
684Marta JuncarolIndividuals/No clubdns
683Núria PiIndividuals/No clubdns
210Nora Ferrer ParpalIndividuals/No clubdns
207Josep Ramon Esplugas BorrasIndividuals/No clubdns
326Kate?ina PinterováVSK Mendeludns
188Anna Botey BigordŕIndividuals/No clubdns
204Xavier Cruz SenraIndividuals/No clubdns
682Mariona SabataIndividuals/No clubdns
681Cristina RotxésIndividuals/No clubdns
 
 
 
Women Open (19)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
622Mylčne Da SilvaToulouse Olympique Aérospatial47:5110
623Perrine ParavanoToulouse Olympique Aérospatial52:4911
728Océane RegnardIndividuals/No club38:203
114Anna Garreta Gornals78Montsant56:0414
373Elisabeth Längheim68Tullinge SK54:1912
109Anna Subirŕ80UPC-O56:5915
727Gemma VenturaUE Sabadell-O1:38:5118
104Anna Casas76UPC-O42:125
107Mariona Roca Carceller79UPC-O38:002
641Carmen Castro ManzanaresClub Deportivo Portillo42:296
564Julia RiusClub Orientació Catalunya42:327
284Karine GuignardAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:00:5216
135Yolanda Vico Tienda86Aligots54:4913
128Monica Valińas79COB1:04:2417
45Ekaterina Vilman90Kaliningrad42:094
290Julia CernuscaLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering47:028
121Aida López83GOLC47:209
272Teija RauhalaHiidenkadun Hurjat37:261
111Isabel Alba77Montsantdns
 
 
 
Men Open (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
136Oriol Andreu Sola85U.E. Vic32:246
62Ole Morten Froseth84Verdal OK36:099
112Jose Luis Alvarez Prieto79Montsant39:0312
227Sergi Marcó UriarteIndividuals/No club30:393
257David Vallverdu MartinIndividuals/No clubmp
748Simonas ArunaIndividuals/No club27:321
749Jordi Mayol CorominasIndividuals/No club44:1416
631Nils Gumaelius96Waxholms OK35:218
63Erik Frřseth89Verdal OK31:044
70Svein Inge Ydse89Verdal OK32:105
555Escolar MarcClub Orientació Catalunya28:572
563Enric Prats97Club Orientació Catalunya34:327
640Dario Canal PardoClub Deportivo Portillo45:5217
131Joan Espasa Arxer85Aligotsmp
274Abel Otero RamírezCD Fundi-o37:4611
219Rafael Hurtado De La VegaIndividuals/No club43:5715
220Felipe Izquierdo FontanillsIndividuals/No club54:0918
205Torbjřrn DallřkkenIndividuals/No club40:0613
76Manuele Alessio Calderon76Firenze Orienteering36:2910
13Chris Beasant90Gramp41:1814
 
 
 
Women Children (W12-) (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
380Tove SjöbergTullinge SK10:581
269Carina VeitsbergerOJE Wappler14:192
777Alba LoréClub Orientació Catalunya19:154
632Sofia SundinWaxholms OK19:545
560Vinyet Palau GorroClub Orientació Catalunyamp
87Matilda Asp04IFK Göteborg18:143
221Juliette KuentzIndividuals/No club23:456
544Joana Alsius SerraClub Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Men Children (M12-) (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
628Johan FochsenWaxholms OKmp
388Axel Trofast05Tullinge SK13:084
779Eric LoréClub Orientació Catalunya9:522
629Jens FochsenWaxholms OK15:265
366Filip Hatlen05Tullinge SK11:423
309Pierrick GalindoORIENTALP16:466
88Linus Carlsson Kokinsky04IFK Göteborg29:548
365Hampus Hatlen03Tullinge SK9:141
650Alfred Bjřrnerřd Jr.Orienteringsklubben Moss19:477
 
 
 
Women Youth (W16-) (21)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
357Tilda Andersson01Tullinge SK28:1416
375Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK25:498
53Charlotte Leonhardt01Team Berlin27:2914
613Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK22:181
616Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK25:366
633Sara SundinWaxholms OK24:484
782Joana MartíAligots28:3317
68Sofie Hallem00Verdal OK28:5818
377Lovisa Larsson00Tullinge SK26:3612
382Ella SjöbergTullinge SK26:159
612Vera BogrenSundbybergs IK25:427
148Gintare Mikolaviciute00DEVYNI OSK29:5719
325Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK23:183
553Anna Illa CampsClub Orientació Catalunya26:159
568Laura TorresClub Orientació Catalunya27:5215
334Pia GrünbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg26:2711
120Ebba Jensen00Skĺneslättens OL23:092
223Chloé KuentzIndividuals/No club27:0813
583Signe NilssonNyköpings OK24:495
9Jocelyn Brett99CHIGdns
543Mariona Alsius SerraClub Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Men Youth (M16-) (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
360Ruben Bryngelsson00Tullinge SK23:091
361Laban Bryngelsson02Tullinge SK37:0516
359Adam Bratt01Tullinge SK35:2914
614Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IKmp
358Lukas Arkäng99Tullinge SK30:0512
328Mat?j PulecVSK Mendelu36:4615
785Martí NoguéIndividuals/No club30:2813
65Haakon Grande99Verdal OK28:218
363Oskar Forsberg99Tullinge SK23:132
371Alfred LängheimTullinge SK28:479
275Carlos Otero RamírezCD Fundi-o41:0217
547Pol Canosa VidalClub Orientació Catalunya29:4311
153Arnau Loro99Badalona Orientacio26:586
294Guillaume EyenC.O.Ličge27:307
578Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK24:394
311Robin GalindoORIENTALP29:0910
335Moritz KoflerOrienteering Klosterneuburg43:4618
582William NilssonNyköpings OK25:185
579Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK23:443
7Oliver Brett01CHIGdns
 
 
 
Women Junior (W20-) (11)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
20Laura Hindle98MDOC34:072
323Elvira SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK33:281
353Malin FritzellMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsk43:338
372Caroline LängheimTullinge SK47:3910
336Sophie KoflerOrienteering Klosterneuburg42:586
320Moa KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OKmp
134Andreah Guillen00Individuals/No club37:354
285Berjoan JuliaAgglomération Montpellier Spor46:209
152Laura Baus98Badalona Orientacio34:473
561Lucía PargaClub Orientació Catalunya42:265
548Joanna Chichelnitzky PintoClub Orientació Catalunya43:117
 
 
 
Men Junior (M20-) (11)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
292Bernhard LercheggerLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering37:443
291Maximilian LercheggerLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering37:042
339Beni PalmeOrienteering Klosterneuburg49:038
788Didac San JoséClub Orientació Catalunyadnf
573Petter MarkhusIMP48093 Verdal OK42:046
546Josep Cabré CastellsClub Orientació Catalunya37:021
542Luca Almińana MoralesClub Orientació Catalunya1:27:249
550Marc DeuClub Orientació Catalunya40:255
71Toralf Grande97Kongsberg O-Lag44:007
318Johannes KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK38:214
789Arnau RequenaClub Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Women Vets (W35+) (46)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
57Daniela Zschäckel72Team Berlin35:452
54Sandra Lischewski74Team Berlin45:5715
356Yvonne Andersson66Tullinge SK35:421
368Magdalena Hoffsten-Arkäng70Tullinge SK1:08:2335
362Gunilla Eriksson69Tullinge SK1:16:1837
52Annette Leonhardt67Team Berlin45:0214
340Guni PalmeOrienteering Klosterneuburg48:0118
337Maria KoflerOrienteering Klosterneuburg51:0223
79Brit Meling67Sandnes IL1:22:5938
31Sarah Watkins74SROC50:2922
119Kerstin Jensen70Skĺneslättens OLmp
436Ann-Sofie BrinkWWOP-SWE42:2211
406Mariken BjervaWWOP-NOR39:226
444Karolina ErikersWWOP-SWE42:5512
166Núria Zapater Rodríguez73Xinoxano Orientació49:0719
474Suzy LarssonWWOP-SWE39:567
630Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK38:155
381Jessica SjöbergTullinge SK36:243
374Anna-lena LängheimTullinge SK42:1610
383Carina Stensson69Tullinge SK1:01:2530
619Kety Cobos BarreraVeleta41:399
139Blanca Foix Salló70U.E. Vic55:1027
333Christine GrünbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg54:5726
321Annika KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK37:314
90Anna Torrent MartinezGOXTREM43:5313
99Laura Torres Gomez78GOXTREM53:0624
645Tone Sřlie LysnesHedrum O-lagmp
642Elin BordřyHedrum O-lag1:09:1036
132Hanneke Heikoop68Aligots1:06:0234
351Laura KucinskaA C Beauchamp54:1625
302Ingunn BergetĹs-UMB Orientering56:4728
586Esther Romero BenaventeClub Orientació Catalunya1:02:3032
155Monica Samaranch67Badalona Orientaciodnf
390Leslie CrettelsHermathenae Orientation SPA49:1720
113Loli Delgado69Montsant1:00:0729
609Vanessa JorgeLOve O team1:02:3233
115Judit Mata78Montsantdnf
270Susi VeitsbergerOJE Wappler1:01:3931
265Sonja Ecke-Wihan68OJE Wappler46:4816
222Anne KuentzIndividuals/No club49:3721
217Katherine GundolfIndividuals/No club47:4717
167Raquel Ferreira80INDdnf
576Helen SkoogKils OK40:308
49Jacqeline Goericke68Team Berlindns
605Anne-grete AustadActive Travel Norway ASdns
567Montserrat Teixidó i FerréClub Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Men Vets (M35+) (57)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
389Henrik Trofast74Tullinge SK52:3635
379Lars SjöbergTullinge SK46:5114
56Raik Zschäckel76Team Berlin42:113
77Jan Esquerra72U.E.Vic53:0836
273Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka49:4827
106David Obrador73UPC-O54:5841
102Jordi Azorin Subira77UPC-Omp
651Carles Sánchez PovedaS.D. Correcaminos1:11:1949
341Roland ReisenbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg47:1418
332Martin GruenbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg47:4920
80Jřrgen Nilsen68Sandnes IL57:5745
34Tony Udris69SYO49:1525
32Richard Baxter68SYO48:2024
118Johan Jensen69Skĺneslättens OL50:3029
164Aleu Agulló76Xinoxano Orientaciómp
528Per WesterlundWWOP-SWE1:15:4550
515Fredrik SmedbergWWOP-SWE44:047
795Pablo CorbíC.M.Hospitalet47:0516
798Victor MolinaIndividuals/No clubdnf
797Thierry GalindoORIENTALP40:071
796David CastilloClub Orientació Catalunya49:1525
67Tor Ove Hallem66Verdal OK1:01:0247
66Inge Hafstad66Verdal OK50:5830
64Per Grande66Verdal OKmp
69Jon Arne Skrove70Verdal OK47:5721
469Magnus LarsenWWOP-SWE48:0623
443Roland ErikersWWOP-SWE59:3446
618Remo MadellaVIVAIO51:4332
330Patrick HockOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC50:0628
648Luis Fernandez MorunoClub Monte El Pardo1:08:5548
598Raimon Riera EscatC.E.FARRA-O47:4519
597Eduard Garcia GonzalezC.E.FARRA-O40:292
570David Veleda DíazClub Orientació Catalunya51:2931
556Fernando Márquez PozoClub Orientació Catalunya42:534
549Albert Daví RecasensClub Orientació Catalunya46:0511
595Joan Fernandez BalsellsC.E.FARRA-O48:0222
303Per Henning BjervaĹs-UMB Orientering46:2713
283Olivier GuignardAgglomération Montpellier Spor57:5344
350Eric AlexandreA C Beauchamp53:3839
592Albert Bielsa MillánC.E.FARRA-O55:1742
638Boyko RachevBrownteam46:5415
154J.Oriol Martí72Badalona Orientacio53:3438
293Helmut LercheggerLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering54:3140
263Eddy JansenKempische Orientatielopers52:1534
262Alain De WildeKempische Orientatielopers52:1333
22Stephen Lang71MDOC44:378
587Lauri LahtmäeOK Kape43:165
268Martin VeitsbergerOJE Wappler46:1512
37Keith McCarthy75NWO47:0516
238Roger PuigIndividuals/No club53:3337
93Daniel Jimenez Garcia74GOXTREM45:279
643Espen JohnsenHedrum O-lag55:3243
391Patrick MayeresHermathenae Orientation SPA45:3410
86Thomas Asp66IFK Göteborg43:236
17Stu Levene69HHmp
557Albert Martinez ComellasClub Orientació Catalunyadns
552David Farell i GarrigósClub Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Women Super Vets (W50+) (59)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
395Annette BondeWWOP-DEN36:1820
110Assumpcio TermensUPC-O52:2249
386Lena Sundqvist65Tullinge SK35:138
398Johanne LindWWOP-DEN1:02:5455
428Lena ArnoldssonWWOP-SWE37:3323
422Mona ĹkermanWWOP-SWE35:2310
421Susanne LüscherWWOP-SUI35:5916
349Violeta KutkieneOK Medeina34:517
345Virginija Gvildien?OK Medeina35:2711
344Ina GipieneOK Medeina45:0140
329Maria BranderOL Regio Wil36:0318
367Monica Hatlen65Tullinge SK30:361
615Ingegerd CarlssonSundbybergs IK42:1534
604Gerhild PacherOutdoor Orienteering Graz48:4144
432Bitte BengtssonWWOP-SWE33:074
497Birgitta OlssonWWOP-SWE35:5014
496Christina OlssonWWOP-SWE35:3613
492Maria NordwallWWOP-SWE34:116
500Lena PerssonWWOP-SWE37:4024
526Gudrun WegelandWWOP-SWE39:5329
518Tanja Birgit SöderströmWWOP-SWE58:2552
516Christina SmedbergWWOP-SWE32:383
457Jane JohanssonWWOP-SWE31:412
451Stina GunnarssonWWOP-SWE1:01:4453
441Ulla EngelbyWWOP-SWE36:0117
465Kerstin KarlssonWWOP-SWE45:4541
482Gunnel MĺnssonWWOP-SWE47:4442
477Mari-Louise LundgrenWWOP-SWE35:189
473Pernilla LarssonWWOP-SWE41:3833
624Titti BergendahlOk Mĺsen41:1230
36Linda Kelly57CLARO48:5545
8Kate Brett65CHIG43:2236
295Françoise RenardC.O.Ličge36:3422
621Rosa Bella Rubia LopezCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS55:2050
60Ing-Marie Hjert54Falköpings AIK OK50:0346
12Jackie Scarf62EPOC33:435
123Anna Garriga Sala60COB44:0238
280Segret BrigiiteAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:13:2257
278Claudie BerjoanAgglomération Montpellier Spor51:1347
277Véronique Arnaud-ulietAgglomération Montpellier Spor48:3843
316Caty ColsonASUB Orientationdnf
5Katy Dyer49BOK44:2939
29Suzanne Hunt58BKO57:1051
591Elena GriaznevichAzimut1:20:3358
61Pia Svensson55Falköpings AIK OK38:1026
21Hazel Hindle63MDOC41:2232
585Christine EdenbrandtLunds_OK39:0028
271Kirre PalmiHiidenkadun Hurjat38:3627
355Katarina SjöholmMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsk41:1931
580Eva-lena JonssonNyköpings OK35:2711
39Kate Orton54NWO1:01:5054
27Janet Evans61NOC36:2921
324Helena SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK36:1619
298Augusta FigueiredoGD4C1:11:3856
296Aida CorreiaGD4C43:0935
393Pia Käck FritzellGudhems IF35:5115
626Anett SzöcsHidegkúti Spartacus52:0848
144Gitte Isen59Herning OK38:0225
636Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli43:2537
 
 
 
Men Super Vets (M50+) (93)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
396Gregers JörgensenWWOP-DEN1:00:0773
397Arne KristensenWWOP-DEN44:0029
327Pavel PulecVSK Mendelu57:1670
101Ton Armengol63UPC-O44:5932
574Stein MarkhusIMP48093 Verdal OK43:4128
399Lars Hanghöj PetersenWWOP-DEN41:3317
416Stein Magnus MoenWWOP-NOR1:01:3176
417Björn Olav BergslökkenWWOP-NOR52:1660
415Kjell Magne NordviWWOP-NOR47:3841
400Max PrangWWOP-DENmp
409Bent GalborgenWWOP-NOR49:4756
141Conrad Meseguer Sebastia55U.E. Vic1:07:4482
30Jon Carberry59SROC49:3553
611Jan-olof BogrenSundbybergs IK37:213
603Hannes PacherOutdoor Orienteering Graz40:3810
331Felix DiwokOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:14:2186
649Tore BjřrnerřdOrienteringsklubben Moss37:514
51Maik Kurr65Team Berlin52:1660
385Hans Sundqvist64Tullinge SK43:4027
73Vidar Danielsen56Tyrving IL53:3963
378Rolf Nilsson58Tullinge SKmp
369Mats Karlsson65Tullinge SK49:0549
370Göran LängheimTullinge SK40:259
480Per MagnussonWWOP-SWE40:4812
481Göran MĺnssonWWOP-SWE46:1836
475Kalle LindqvistWWOP-SWE54:0065
470Pontus LarssonWWOP-SWE40:5813
471Bo W. LarssonWWOP-SWE1:08:5483
487Per NilssonWWOP-SWE48:4746
502Ulf PetterssonWWOP-SWE49:0348
517David SöderströmWWOP-SWE48:5347
499Ingemar PerssonWWOP-SWE44:0430
488Johnny NimvikWWOP-SWE43:3125
498Lasse PedersenWWOP-SWE45:1933
467Lars Karlsson – ValboWWOP-SWE35:532
440Kjell EinarssonWWOP-SWE1:12:4084
442Lennart ErforsWWOP-SWE49:4054
433Eddie BjärrenholtWWOP-SWE1:13:4985
420Magne VollenWWOP-NOR48:2843
425Hĺkan AnderssonWWOP-SWE48:1842
447Roy FranssonWWOP-SWE1:38:5688
464Sören KarlssonWWOP-SWE1:00:4474
466Lars Karlsson – IstrumWWOP-SWE39:337
460Bengt JonssonWWOP-SWE58:1571
449Lars GrehnWWOP-SWE54:0666
452Bo HĺkanssonWWOP-SWE50:3357
147Gintaras Mikolavicius61DEVYNI OSK41:0915
11Phil Scarf63EPOC41:0514
124Pere Llorens62COB1:21:0387
562Ŕngel Pi Boada65Club Orientació Catalunya38:395
620Antonio Rodriguez AmatCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS49:0650
59Thomas Hjert56Falköpings AIK OK42:2621
319Mikael KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK42:5022
322Thomas SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK42:2020
297Fernando CostaGD4C45:3134
300Jan Arild JohnsenFossum IF51:4259
301Bjřrn OpsahlFossum IF1:05:5380
288Raoux PierreAgglomération Montpellier Spor49:4455
2Andrew Kelly58AIRE55:1768
286Bruno PeanAgglomération Montpellier Spor41:5318
607Jan SveenActive Travel Norway AS52:5762
276Frederic AndrieuxAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:06:3481
315Dominique BruylantASUB Orientation48:4445
545Pere Bossa BuesoClub Orientació Catalunya38:456
558Jaume MirallesClub Orientació Catalunya51:1758
6Mike Brett64CHIG39:508
317Francis KrierASUB Orientationmp
4Mark Dyer48BOK54:2067
392Pontus FritzellGudhems IF46:4338
342Mikhail VasilevMy Moscow49:2952
23Adrian Barnes51NATO47:1840
24Nicholas Evans60NOC44:3731
84Anders Pettersson60Mariestads FK58:4372
19Trevor Hindle64MDOC49:1451
354Thomas SjöholmMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsk1:02:5479
589Aleksander PritsikOK Kape45:3835
590Jaak VäärsiOK Kape48:3044
83Anders Jonsson63OK Klyftamo53:5564
38John Orton54NWO41:3116
577Per CarlssonNyköpings OK43:0524
581Dan NilssonNyköpings OK43:0023
575Christer SkoogKils OK34:421
644Roger LysnesHedrum O-lag46:1836
41Kenneth Pettersson57Järfälla OK55:2669
625Laszlo SzöcsHidegkúti Spartacus40:4711
89Ulf Kokinsky65IFK Göteborg1:02:1778
610Jose PiresLOve O team1:01:4677
584Lars EdenbrandtLunds_OK47:1739
14Kenneth Hutson51HALO1:00:5875
72Roar Grande60Kongsberg O-Lag41:5419
42Ryszard Chachurski63KU AZS WAT Warszawa43:3326
463Kenneth KaisajunttiWWOP-SWEdns
58Bo Andersson53Falköpings AIK OKdns
 
 
 
Women Ultra Vets (W65+) (32)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
503Britt Forsell PirozziWWOP-SWE34:4610
491Evy NordWWOP-SWE34:209
507Lillemor RystedtWWOP-SWE48:1920
505Karin RenbergWWOP-SWE52:2322
479Birgitta MägiWWOP-SWEdnf
478Elisabeth LundqvistWWOP-SWE58:0825
485Ing-Marie MozeliusWWOP-SWE32:416
484Maud Sundén MossbergWWOP-SWE33:387
524Kaarina VoudinmäkiWWOP-SWE52:3623
522Margareta TidmanWWOP-SWEmp
530Inga-Lill WikingssonWWOP-SWE35:3511
527Anna-Stina WennbergWWOP-SWE1:04:2127
512Margareta SjöbergWWOP-SWE38:2715
510Ingrid SalomonssonWWOP-SWE37:3914
520Margaretha SvenssonWWOP-SWE33:598
519Torill SvendsenWWOP-SWEdnf
55Susi Thiel47Team Berlin37:1313
540Inger EismarkOK Orinto54:2124
405Hillevi SyväteräWWOP-FINmp
74Kari Pedersen49Tyrving IL27:381
282Nicole GeoffroyAgglomération Montpellier Spor48:0518
608Kari VikerhaugenActive Travel Norway AS48:0919
40Anne Lundmark49Järfälla OK31:534
16Liz Drew49HH31:323
458Kerstin JohanssonWWOP-SWE39:0716
445Britt ErikssonWWOP-SWE35:4312
462Anita JunforsWWOP-SWE1:00:2526
459Birgitta JohanssonWWOP-SWE29:532
424Britt-Marie AldénWWOP-SWEmp
414Torid KvaalWWOP-NOR32:175
439Berit EdengrenWWOP-SWE41:3917
437Gudrun BromanWWOP-SWE49:1521
 
 
 
Men Ultra Vets (M65+) (54)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
476Björn LinnersjöWWOP-SWE47:2017
472Larseric LarssonWWOP-SWE46:3414
461Hĺkan JunforsWWOP-SWE1:05:3335
490Lars NordWWOP-SWE52:2926
486Claes NidebornWWOP-SWE41:114
483Hĺkan MossbergWWOP-SWEmp
456Runo JohanssonWWOP-SWE48:0218
450Bo Göran GunnarssonWWOP-SWE1:16:4541
448Claes Göran GreenWWOP-SWEdnf
446Sven-Erik ForsellWWOP-SWEmp
455Hugo IsgrenWWOP-SWE59:3630
454Bo HedlundWWOP-SWE1:01:2532
453Krister HedinWWOP-SWE1:09:1238
493Olov ÖbergWWOP-SWE1:33:3943
521Ĺke TidmanWWOP-SWE1:37:1044
514Ulf SkogtjärnWWOP-SWE1:01:0631
513Christer SjöforsWWOP-SWE1:53:3345
529Lars WestinWWOP-SWE52:2825
525Ĺke WansölinWWOP-SWE46:3915
523Toivo VoudinmäkiWWOP-SWE1:06:4637
511Leif SandgrenWWOP-SWE42:025
504Rune RĺdeströmWWOP-SWE52:1724
495Gert OlssonWWOP-SWEdnf
494Roland OffrellWWOP-SWE47:1116
509Bengt SalomonssonWWOP-SWE1:18:0042
508Raimo SalminenWWOP-SWE1:03:3834
506Hĺkan RystedtWWOP-SWE43:049
541Ingemar LindblomOK Orinto42:208
18Pat Squire47INT40:473
15Christopher Drew47HH45:3913
376Ingemar Larsson49Tullinge SK42:046
343Hannes ZauggOLG Säuliamt48:4619
161Kai Saksman50OK TON1:09:3339
279Roland BochetAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:56:4546
606Ole Kristian SteinbekkenActive Travel Norway AS51:5623
352Gérard LefrançoisA C Beauchamp55:3128
143Torben Isen50Herning OK43:2610
635Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli37:052
281Gerard GeoffroyAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:03:1233
401Knud Erik ThomsenWWOP-DEN56:5829
429Anders AxelsonWWOP-SWE44:3811
427Carl-Henry AnderssonWWOP-SWE36:581
426Göran AnderssonWWOP-SWE42:107
438Peter DahlstedtWWOP-SWEmp
431Lars-Gunnar BengtssonWWOP-SWE51:1522
430Peo BengtssonWWOP-SWE53:5127
423Runar AldénWWOP-SWE50:5021
404Pekka SyväteräWWOP-FIN1:05:5136
403Timo RapakkoWWOP-FIN45:3712
402Jaakko MäkinenWWOP-FIN49:5420
418Karl Petter OpsahlWWOP-NOR1:13:3640
419Gunnar ÖsterböWWOP-NORmp
348Rimvydas KutkaOK Medeinadns
10Roy Bradley47CLOKdns
 
 
 
Women Elite (25)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
647Maiki JaadmaaOK Vőrump
33Kim Baxter76SYO46:3410
140Berta Meseguer Flaque85U.E. Vic54:3218
588Merill MägiOK Kape50:5716
347Tekle GvildyteOK Medeina41:502
308Elli VirtaOK Trian40:371
813Vesta AmbrazaiteSK S-Sportas50:2614
814Ona RŕfolsClub Orientació Catalunya43:164
815Marion ManegliaIndividuals/No club56:3120
600Kinga GórskaUMKS Orkan Ostróda50:3615
434Annika BjörkWWOP-SWE46:309
165Cristina Rotxés71Xinoxano Orientació1:22:5622
266Brië Criatura75OJE Wappler45:168
639Zlatimira ZhechevaBrownteamdnf
149María Coloma Peńate86GOCAN52:1617
122Aida Urgell86GOLC55:4719
287Anne-sophie PeanAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:33:1123
151Claudia Baus95Badalona Orientacio47:2811
312Lone Karin BrochmannBćkkelagets SK44:005
212Laia Gil ClaperaIndividuals/No club47:3912
627Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi45:047
47Emilie Westli Andersen94Lřten o-lag44:556
92Ludmila Fuster92GOXTREM48:3613
98Anna Serrallonga Arqués89GOXTREM41:573
146Urszula Zimny85IMP242 IND1:08:0821
 
 
 
Men Elite (48)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
338Sebastian PalmeOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:00:1935
310Oriol MasarnauClub Orientació Catalunya1:21:5942
307Jani VirtaOK Trian41:377
50Alexander Kleesen90Team Berlin52:1125
48Marvin Goericke91Team Berlin42:058
634Kari KokkinenPerttelin Peikot51:1823
116Sebastián Ordóńez78Montsantdnf
46Manuel Dias52Lisboa OK1:02:0338
160Eran Segal92Lev Hasharon40:426
346Jonas Vytautas GvildysOK Medeina37:282
28Nick Pullen87NOR44:5211
117Eduard Vizcaya Roldán81Montsantmp
435Anders BjörklundWWOP-SWE1:05:3539
413Frode KonstWWOP-NOR58:5830
82Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden50:2922
817Vitalijus PetrulisIGTISA44:319
816Andrej GerasimovIGTISAmp
501Anton PetterssonWWOP-SWE59:1531
78Carles Salvador Costa77U.E.Vic1:01:5537
384Niklas Sundqvist96Tullinge SK44:4910
305Dieter CoenTROL Belgium49:4420
81Andrej Olunczek84USV TU Dresden1:01:2536
158Roi Ubeira80UE Sabadell-O58:0729
35Jack Kosky93UDOC44:5912
559Jaroslav NajmanClub Orientació Catalunya52:1526
554Magí LlaveriaClub Orientació Catalunyamp
566Quim Solé LlobetClub Orientació Catalunya52:0024
125Pau Llorens Caellas94COB39:325
572Quim Vich Diaz GuerraClub Orientació Catalunya48:5519
617Enrique Alexande Lopez GuallichicoCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN54:3727
289Quentin SeyveAgglomération Montpellier Spor1:47:2443
264Laurent MuscarneraACA48:2318
133Eloi Martí96Aligots45:1014
637Andrey AbadzhievBrownteam49:4721
3Mark Burley87BOK45:5516
126Joel Perarnau81COB55:1028
168Vasco Vinhas83IND59:3533
145Grzegorz Korpula82IMP242 IND1:14:2241
214Rafa GraciaIndividuals/No club1:08:3340
44Aleksandr Galitcyn91Kaliningrad45:4115
224Řystein Kvaal ŘsterbřIFK LIDINGÖ36:571
652Stian BergersenIL Tyrving45:5516
150Santiago Jiménez Molina80GOCAN45:0813
299Rui Miguel PrincipeGD4C59:2932
96Toni Serrallonga58GOXTREM59:4334
394Vilius Aleliunas87IGTISA37:523
97Marc Serrallonga Arqués92GOXTREM38:254
1Robert Kelly92AIREdns