TIC BCN 2016 / Barcelona City Race Euro TourSun 30/10/2016 17:25
Entries by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
1307 1307 (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXGerard DeromeMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXAnnie DeromeWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
Aligots Aligots (8)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXMarc SalaMen Elite
XXXMark HeikoopMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXJordi RiuroMen Vets (M35+)
XXJosep Vila i VilaMen Vets (M35+)
XXXLaura BausWomen Elite
XXClaudia Baus SamaranchWomen Elite
XXAlexandra SvarcovaWomen Open
XXXHanneke HeikoopWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
Almby IK Almby IK (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXBjorn AlpbergMen Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
Arla IF Arla IF (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXBjörn RosendahlMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXSusanne PerssonWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
Aromon Aromon (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJuan Eugenio Gutierrez CostasBeginners Long (Adult)
 
 
BOK BOK (7)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXSteven M RushBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXDavid HuntMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXMark DyerMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXKaty DyerWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
XXXTereza Maria RushWomen Vets (W35+)
XXElla May RushWomen Youth (W16-)
XXElla May RushWomen Children (W12-)
 
 
C.E.FARRA-O C.E.FARRA-O (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXFerran Santoyo MedinaMen Elite
XXMaria Gracia GibertWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
CDCEBE CDCEBE (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXSergio HerreroMen Elite
 
 
CLARO CLARO (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXDavy KerMen Open
XXXRuth KerWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
CLOK CLOK (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXRoy BradleyMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXChris PooleMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
Club Montsant Club Montsant (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXCel Redondo MarquetWomen Children (W12-)
 
 
Club UPC Club UPC (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXJordi Azorin SubiraMen Vets (M35+)
XXAnna Subirŕ GarcíaWomen Open
 
 
CM Hospitalet CM Hospitalet (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXPablo Corbí VicedoMen Vets (M35+)
XXCristina Gonzalez MonrósWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
CO liege CO liege (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXPascale MartinWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
Cocan Tenerife Cocan Tenerife (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXAyoze Infante ConejoMen Elite
 
 
Doudleby nad Orl Doudleby nad Orlicí (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXŠimon SmutnýMen Elite
XXXMichal SmutnýMen Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
EBOR EBOR (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXChristopher DrewMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXLiz DrewWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
EPOC EPOC (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJames WilliamsMen Vets (M35+)
XXEsther LogueWomen Vets (W35+)
XXEmma CrowtherWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
Escondite Nature Escondite Nature spo (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXPilar Hernandez TorresWomen Open
 
 
FARRA-O FARRA-O (5)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJesus Hita BoteMen Open
XXAlbert Bielsa MillánMen Vets (M35+)
XXXEduard GarciaMen Vets (M35+)
XXOriol NavarroMen Vets (M35+)
XXGemma Viles ArrufatWomen Open
 
 
Fundi-o Fundi-o (4)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJose MadozMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXNerea Madoz de VidalWomen Junior (W20-)
XXXChus VidalWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXAna Madoz de VidalWomen Youth (W16-)
 
 
FVO FVO (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJason InmanMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
Golc Golc (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXElisabet JordanaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXMarc Piera ArchMen Open
XXAnna Febrer GalvanyWomen Open
 
 
Göteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXMoa SjöbergWomen Elite
XXXIsabella LagoWomen Elite
 
 
HALO HALO (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXPeter HarrisMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXIsoldt HarrisWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
Hamar OK Hamar OK (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXErik GrřndalenMen Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
Hiidenkiertäjät Hiidenkiertäjät (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXOlli-Pekka KoistinenMen Elite
XXXAnu UhotoinenWomen Elite
 
 
IFK LIDINGÖ IFK LIDINGÖ (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXMattias CarlsteinMen Vets (M35+)
XXXMagdalena CarlsteinWomen Elite
 
 
IL Tyrving IL Tyrving (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXVidar DanielsenMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXKari PedersenWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
INT INT (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXMary RossWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
LOK LOK (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXDmitry UshakovMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
LOSIny53 LOSIny53 (5)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXAlla ZininaWomen Elite
XXXElena VetrovaWomen Elite
XXXAnna OrlovaWomen Vets (W35+)
XXXOlga KuznetsovaWomen Vets (W35+)
XXXElena KhramovaWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
MALUNGS OK MALUNGS OK (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXMartin NilssonMen Elite
 
 
Montsant Montsant (6)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJose Luis Alvarez PrietoMen Open
XXXCarmel Expósito MiróMen Vets (M35+)
XXXJoan Borrŕs RipollčsMen Vets (M35+)
XXXAnna Garreta GornalsWomen Open
XXJudit MataWomen Vets (W35+)
XXLoli DelgadoWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
NATO NATO (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXAdrian BarnesMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
NGOC NGOC (4)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXTom BirthwrightMen Open
XXXTom CochraneMen Open
XXXAndrew MonroMen Vets (M35+)
XXXCaroline CraigWomen Elite
 
 
NOC NOC (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXBen BeresfordMen Elite
 
 
OK TON OK TON (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXKai SaksmanMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
OK Vőru OK Vőru (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXMaiki MaalbergWomen Elite
 
 
Omega Omega (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXLennard GheyselsMen Junior (M20-)
XXXPeter GheyselsMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
OrientaGC OrientaGC (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXManuel López MedinaMen Elite
 
 
PFO PFO (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXJamie HoyleMen Junior (M20-)
XXGabriela HoyleWomen Children (W12-)
XXDebra HoyleWomen Open
 
 
Porsgrunn OL Porsgrunn OL (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXAlexander Repsta StoremyrMen Youth (M16-)
 
 
Ronneby OK Ronneby OK (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXHenrik JohannessonMen Elite
XXThomas JohannessonMen Vets (M35+)
XXHanna JohannessonWomen Youth (W16-)
 
 
Safrunners Safrunners (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXAlex Sanchez SebastianMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXAlicia Bofarull CastroWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
SK S-Sportas SK S-Sportas (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXSvajunas AmbrazasMen Vets (M35+)
XXXTomas KlicnerMen Vets (M35+)
XXXAine AmbrazieneWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
SLOW SLOW (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXDan LewingtonMen Elite
XXXSiobhan HennWomen Elite
XXXKathy HaynesWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
SO SO (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJohn PittamMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
SOC SOC (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXKieran DevineMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXJohn CollyerMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXJenny CollyerWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
Sundbybergs IK Sundbybergs IK (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXStefan HellbergMen Vets (M35+)
XXXKarolina HellbergWomen Elite
 
 
SV IHW Alex Berl SV IHW Alex Berlin (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXA. HommenBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXSven HommenMen Vets (M35+)
XXA. HommenBeginners Short (Children)
 
 
SYO SYO (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXClive WilsonMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXPauline WilsonWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
TROL TROL (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXKatri HaatajaWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
U.E.VIC U.E.VIC (5)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXBerta Meseguer FlaqueBeginners Long (Adult)
XXConrad Meseguer SebastiaMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXCarles SalvadorMen Vets (M35+)
XXJan EsquerraMen Vets (M35+)
XXBlanca Foix SalloWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
UE Sabadell-O UE Sabadell-O (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXRicard MasferrerMen Elite
XXDavid Hermosilla PozoMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
UPC UPC (13)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXSergio Cristobal BravoMen Elite
XXAdrian YańezMen Open
XXLucas de Feo AlemanyMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXJosep M. CorsMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXCarles DomčnechMen Vets (M35+)
XXAlbert RenomMen Vets (M35+)
XXJordi FargasMen Vets (M35+)
XXMiriam Carretero MiguelWomen Elite
XXAnna CasasWomen Open
XXSara Arjona TéllezWomen Open
XXMelanie Amador CarmonaWomen Open
XXAssumpcio TermensWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXMariona Roca CarcellerWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
USC USC (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXEduardo Víctor Ramos LozanoMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXRosa María Pernas MartínezWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
Vang OL Vang OL (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXKnut SkjesetMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
WAOC WAOC (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXPeter HaynesMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXDavid KinghamMen Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
Xinoxano Xinoxano (5)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXBernat LedesmaMen Youth (M16-)
XXXčnia LedesmaWomen Junior (W20-)
XXNúria Zapater RodríguezWomen Vets (W35+)
XXSandra Rabassa BragulatWomen Vets (W35+)
XXMontse BuscartWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
ADOL ADOL (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXMarta Pajaro BlázquezBeginners Long (Adult)
 
 
Centre Excursion Centre Excursionista de Terras (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXMaria Baltŕ RosauraBeginners Long (Adult)
 
 
CORB CORB (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XTon Blanco FerranBeginners Short (Children)
 
 
Corredorsvalls.c Corredorsvalls.cat (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXNeus Gil ClaperaBeginners Long (Adult)
 
 
Escola Esportiva Escola Esportiva CERRR Igualad (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XCarme Vidal BioscaBeginners Long (Adult)
 
 
Escola Orlandai Escola Orlandai (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XJordi Mestres TorrasBeginners Long (Adult)
XBiel Mestres PonsBeginners Short (Children)
 
 
GOCAN GOCAN (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXSantiago Jiménez MolinaMen Vets (M35+)
XXXMaría Coloma PeńateWomen Elite
 
 
Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes (19)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXBERTA PUJOL LUZARRAGABeginners Short (Children)
XXXJULIA PUJOL LUZARRAGABeginners Short (Children)
XXXMARTA PARPAL SERVOLEBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXElena Carnero GarciaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXmarcel claramunt bassegodaBeginners Long (Adult)
XPau Llavador GraciaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXavier Morales SevillanoBeginners Long (Adult)
XXMaria Panadés LozanoBeginners Long (Adult)
XMarta Pascual RuzBeginners Long (Adult)
XXNil Salvat RoviraBeginners Long (Adult)
XXMarcel Valls MartínezBeginners Long (Adult)
XXGemma Belluda VenturaBeginners Short (Children)
XXJoan Morales BelludaBeginners Short (Children)
XXNúria Morales BelludaBeginners Short (Children)
XXHelena Pascual RuzBeginners Short (Children)
XXXLluís Pujadas PratBeginners Short (Children)
XXMaria Toro TeyBeginners Short (Children)
XXJúlia Toro TeyBeginners Short (Children)
XXAriadna Segura GálvezBeginners Short (Children)
 
 
Serveis d'esport Serveis d'esport UB Atletisme (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXTON VILARO SARDABeginners Short (Children)
 
 
UEC Gracia UEC Gracia (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXElia Douet GasolBeginners Short (Children)
 
 
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club (85)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XMarc Alasŕ TeixidóBeginners Long (Adult)
XXMiquel Altabás CastilloBeginners Long (Adult)
XAinhoa Andueza SaucedoBeginners Long (Adult)
XXCristina Astier VivesBeginners Long (Adult)
XXNúria Bańos LópezBeginners Long (Adult)
XVictňria Castells CuscóBeginners Long (Adult)
XXčnia Colom QuerolBeginners Long (Adult)
XXEloi Cucurella CornellanaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXIsabel Darnell MartínBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXEloi de las CuevasBeginners Long (Adult)
XXLali de las Cuevas GarciaBeginners Long (Adult)
XEngracia Ferran CasellasBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXMaciŕ Ferrer GarciaBeginners Long (Adult)
Xmiquel ferrer pieraBeginners Long (Adult)
XEli Fitó BaucellsBeginners Long (Adult)
XXPilar FornsBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXTeo Gil Moreno de Mora SardŕBeginners Long (Adult)
XXEnric Giralt RibotBeginners Long (Adult)
XXELISA LORA VILLALBABeginners Long (Adult)
XXEmili Masferrer i NiubňBeginners Long (Adult)
XXLaia Miquel de MontagutBeginners Long (Adult)
XXCristina Naudó VallverdúBeginners Long (Adult)
XXEduard Pereda MiquelBeginners Long (Adult)
XAlberto PinheiroBeginners Long (Adult)
XXNuria Prat FornellsBeginners Long (Adult)
XESTHER QUERALT RUBIOBeginners Long (Adult)
XClara RafelBeginners Long (Adult)
XXJaume Ramonet FernándezBeginners Long (Adult)
XNURIA SAIGI MORGUIBeginners Long (Adult)
XBerta Sanfeliu SalvŕBeginners Long (Adult)
XXJordi Sanz BallabrigaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXMiriam Sanz CortésBeginners Long (Adult)
XXEsther Teixidó FerréBeginners Long (Adult)
XXEnric Teixidó FerréBeginners Long (Adult)
XXJordi Toro RomeroBeginners Long (Adult)
XXVICTOR VALLS PRATBeginners Long (Adult)
XXLOURDES VERGÉS SALASBeginners Long (Adult)
XXNúria Vidal Pujol-XicoyBeginners Long (Adult)
XXCristina Zamora PalacioBeginners Long (Adult)
XXMartina Casas VidalBeginners Short (Children)
XXGuim Casas VidalBeginners Short (Children)
XXMauro Moreno ZamoraBeginners Short (Children)
XXXEmma Vidal SchmutzBeginners Short (Children)
XXXMalva Vidal SchmutzBeginners Short (Children)
XXXJorge Gómez MotaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXAleix CubellsBeginners Long (Adult)
XXLaia VillaltaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXGuillaume CozanetBeginners Long (Adult)
XXMarga HervasBeginners Long (Adult)
XXMarta Hermosilla PozoBeginners Long (Adult)
XXUnai VicarioBeginners Long (Adult)
XXGuillem VillaltaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXCarles BinefaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXTon MuntaneMen Children (M12-)
XXXRiivo RooseMen Elite
XXMario ChristinerMen Elite
XXDaniel Degrŕcia ArnauMen Elite
XXJordi LemoncheMen Elite
XXDaniel Portal GordilloMen Elite
XDídac San JoséMen Elite
XXFrancesco StefanachiMen Elite
XXEduard Vizcaya RoldanMen Elite
XXJosep Peńalver JuanMen Junior (M20-)
XXDavid Riba MiserachsMen Junior (M20-)
XXXSam BrownMen Open
XXOriol MuntneMen Open
XXHugo MoreiraMen Open
XXXJordi Mayol CorominasMen Open
XXXAdriŕ Sabaté MasipMen Open
XXXAleu AgullóMen Vets (M35+)
XXNicolas Gonzalez AlonsoMen Vets (M35+)
XXSalvador RedondoMen Vets (M35+)
XXMarti MuntaneMen Youth (M16-)
XXXMarta Guijo AlonsoWomen Elite
XXLaia Gil ClaperaWomen Elite
XXXLaura Escolŕ FerranWomen Open
XXEva Maria Mera DominguezWomen Open
XXManuela MoreiraWomen Open
XXLaura RosWomen Open
XXTatsiana NikitsinaWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXNadezhda KlopovskaiaWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXEva SanchoWomen Vets (W35+)
XXAnna BioscaWomen Vets (W35+)
XXLaia MuntaneWomen Youth (W16-)
XXClara MongeWomen Youth (W16-)
 
 
Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya (52)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXAnne CureauBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXFarners PalauBeginners Short (Children)
XXXMarti IllaMen Elite
XXXJosep PalauMen Elite
XXXJaroslav NajmanMen Elite
XXXQuim Solé LlobetMen Elite
XXXRoger Solé LlobetMen Elite
XXXMagí LlaveriaMen Elite
XXXLuca Almińana MoralesMen Junior (M20-)
XXXLluís Alsius DalmauMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXPere Bossa BuesoMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXJaume Miralles FabreguesMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXMaurici TorresMen Vets (M35+)
XXDaniel DavíMen Vets (M35+)
XXXRamon IllaMen Vets (M35+)
XXXAlbert Martinez ComellasMen Vets (M35+)
XXXFernando Márquez PozoMen Vets (M35+)
XXXJan Canosa VidalMen Youth (M16-)
XXXPol Canosa VidalMen Youth (M16-)
XXEric Loré AmigóMen Youth (M16-)
XXXSira Canosa VidalWomen Children (W12-)
XXXMaylis HillionWomen Children (W12-)
XXXSolenn HillionWomen Children (W12-)
XXXJoana Alsius SerraWomen Children (W12-)
XXXVinyet PalauWomen Children (W12-)
XXAlba Loré AmigóWomen Children (W12-)
XXXMaria IllaWomen Elite
XXXLucía PargaWomen Elite
XXXJulia RiusWomen Elite
XXXAnna IllaWomen Junior (W20-)
XXXJoanna Chichelnitzky PintoWomen Junior (W20-)
XXXMercč Estiarte I RuizWomen Junior (W20-)
XXXVéronique HillionWomen Vets (W35+)
XXXImma CampsWomen Vets (W35+)
XXXLaura TorresWomen Youth (W16-)
XXXMariona Alsius SerraWomen Youth (W16-)
XXXEulŕlia Estiarte RuizWomen Youth (W16-)
XXXDiana Rodríguez PinillosWomen Youth (W16-)
XXXDiego Albert FonsecaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXmerhawit aparicioBeginners Long (Adult)
XXRoger Bonet SegalésBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXvictor canosa blajotBeginners Long (Adult)
XXIvan Emelianov CubidesBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXNora Ferrer ParpalBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXPau Ubach RayaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXHelena Ubach RayaBeginners Long (Adult)
XXESTER VIDAL PUJOL-XICOYBeginners Long (Adult)
XXclara canosa vidalBeginners Short (Children)
XPep MirabetMen Youth (M16-)
XXXMarc Escolar GarciaMen Open
XClara MirabetWomen Children (W12-)
XMarta Arderiu RosWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
Stavanger Orient Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJřrgen NilsenMen Vets (M35+)
XXXEspen Fyhn NilsenMen Vets (M35+)
XXXBrit Vivian MelingWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
Rřyken orienteri Rřyken orienteringslag (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXPeter CarlsenMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
Júlio & Márcia Júlio & Márcia (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXJosé Júlio Marinho NogueiraMen Open
XXMárcia BarbosaWomen Open
 
 
.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientaçăo do Mi (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXCarlos VianaMen Elite
XXZélia VianaWomen Elite
 
 
South Wales Orie South Wales Orienteering Club (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXAdrian MoirBeginners Short (Children)
 
 
UKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny (5)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXMateusz MadejMen Elite
XXWojciech PachnikMen Elite
XXMarek WojnowiczMen Elite
XXDariusz PachnikMen Vets (M35+)
XXMa?gorzata SzeligaWomen Elite
 
 
Tullinge SK Tullinge SK (31)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXÖrjan ArkängBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXFilip HatlenMen Children (M12-)
XXXElias BladhMen Children (M12-)
XXXFelix ArkängMen Children (M12-)
XXXGöran LängheimMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXTomas HultqvistMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXMats KarlssonMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXHans SundqvistMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXRudolf HersénMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXIngemar LarssonMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXPatrik LeicktMen Vets (M35+)
XXXHenrik BladhMen Vets (M35+)
XXXAlfred LängheimMen Youth (M16-)
XXXHampus HatlenMen Youth (M16-)
XXXJohannes BladhMen Youth (M16-)
XXXWilma LeicktWomen Children (W12-)
XXXEbba LeicktWomen Junior (W20-)
XXXLukas ArkängWomen Junior (W20-)
XXXMagdalena Hoffsten-ArkängWomen Open
XXXMonica HatlenWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXLena SundqvistWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXYvonne AnderssonWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXIngela HersénWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXElisabeth LängheimWomen Vets (W35+)
XXAnna-Lena LängheimWomen Vets (W35+)
XXXLisa LeicktWomen Vets (W35+)
XXXLovisa LängheimWomen Youth (W16-)
XXXKatja LeicktWomen Youth (W16-)
XXXTilda AnderssonWomen Youth (W16-)
XXXAlva BladhWomen Youth (W16-)
XXJosefin HersénWomen Youth (W16-)
 
 
A C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXGérard LefrançoisMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
Lisboa OK Lisboa OK (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XManuel DiasMen Elite
XRosário MatiasWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
South Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXTony UdrisMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
OLC SKOG FRIBOUR OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXOlivier BaechlerMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXAndreas GroteMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXRolf HedigerMen Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXDominique BruylantMen Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
Trackcourse Trackcourse (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXGrzegorz BiolikMen Vets (M35+)
XXEmil BiolikMen Youth (M16-)
XXAgnieszka BiolikWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
COV - Club de Or COV - Club de Orientación Vall (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXFernando Gutiérrez BańosMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
Tynset IF Tynset IF (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXTorbjřrn DallřkkenMen Open
 
 
GD4C GD4C (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXFernando CostaMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXAida CorreiaWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXMargarida RochaWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
Auseklis IK Auseklis IK (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXBaiba BirznieceWomen Vets (W35+)
XXXAiga Irbe BlumaWomen Youth (W16-)
 
 
COBi - Club Orie COBi - Club Orientación Bidea (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXSabin OrmazaMen Vets (M35+)
XXIsabel MinguezWomen Open
 
 
OLG Pfäffikon Ru OLG Pfäffikon Rutz (6)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXSusi RutzWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXLisa FischerWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXDoris HaasWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXGraf MarianneWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXUrsula WolfensbergerWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXBarbara RancanWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
Takas OSK Takas OSK (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXŽilovas DevisMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXLina BalciunaiteWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
ORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXThierry GalindoMen Vets (M35+)
XXXManeglia MarionWomen Elite
 
 
FSPV Erste Bank FSPV Erste Bank (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXGeorg WittbergerMen Vets (M35+)
XXRobin WittbergerMen Youth (M16-)
 
 
Järfälla OK Järfälla OK (6)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXKenneth PetterssonMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXGunnar SvanbergMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXLars JonassonMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXEva SvanbergWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXAnne LundmarkWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
XXXBirgitta BillstamWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
KU AZS WAT Warsz KU AZS WAT Warszawa (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXMieszko ChachurskiBeginners Short (Children)
XXXRyszard ChachurskiMen Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXKlaus OlsenMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXBirgit OlsenWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXStefan MeißnerBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXIsabell JänichWomen Elite
 
 
Hegyisport Szent Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXGábor MolnárMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXGabriella JenöváriWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXGabriella GyörffyWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
S.D. Correcamino S.D. Correcaminos (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXCarles Sánchez PovedaMen Vets (M35+)
XXXJuanen Benlliure OrtegaMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
Gyöngyösi Tájfut Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXRezs? SzalókiMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXÉva SzalaiWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
Sandefjord Orien Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXArne Hĺkon JřrgensenMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXSigne Bredholt JřrgensenWomen Junior (W20-)
 
 
ASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXMarian BassetMen Elite
XXXIsia BassetWomen Elite
XXXJuliette BassetWomen Elite
 
 
Kils OK Kils OK (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXChrister SkoogMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXHelen SkoogWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
Valbonne Sophia Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXVincent LangeardMen Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
MetallKomplekt MetallKomplekt (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXAndrey PavlovMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
IGTISA IGTISA (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXDainoras SaunoriusMen Vets (M35+)
XXGabija Ražaityt?Women Open
 
 
Kölner OL-Team Kölner OL-Team (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJan BouwmanMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXMaren PussakWomen Elite
XXXVera WollgartenWomen Elite
 
 
Care-Vevey Orien Care-Vevey Orientation (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXPierre-andré BaumgartnerMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
Châteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXDaniel LamorletteMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXPatrick SinicoMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXSéverine SinicoWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
OLifant OLifant (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXLina JasulaityteWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
Montańeiros de P Montańeiros de Pontevedra-A Ro (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXXian Novoa GutierrezMen Children (M12-)
XXXMaria Jesus Rodriguez MourińoWomen Elite
 
 
OPA Avignon OPA Avignon (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXPascale MiailheMen Elite
XXVialard JérômeMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
ASMBCO ASMBCO (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXRoland DieudonnéMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXGuyonne PetitWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXMadeleine DIEUDONNEWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXKimetz Galarraga LopezMen Junior (M20-)
 
 
USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg (5)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXSilke SchlüterBeginners Long (Adult)
XXJürgen KohlerMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXSven ClaudiusMen Vets (M35+)
XXVeronika LangeWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXOlga AugustWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
KOB Sokol Pezino KOB Sokol Pezinok (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXKatarína HrašnováWomen Elite
 
 
Wing OK Wing OK (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXRune StraeteMen Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
LC Erste Bank LC Erste Bank (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXThomas HlostaMen Vets (M35+)
XXXNicole HlostaWomen Junior (W20-)
 
 
Valkeakosken Hak Valkeakosken Haka (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXToni VenäläinenMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
CLUB FLUVIAL DE CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXConcepcion Gonzalez BelloWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXAnna Maria AntonowiczWomen Junior (W20-)
XXXKatrzyna BugajWomen Junior (W20-)
 
 
Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació (16)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XJosep Torres JuanBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXToni Serrallonga GaschMen Elite
XXXGuillem Serrallonga RosellMen Junior (M20-)
XXXLuis Martin de los RiosMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXSanti GuillenMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXSergi Fernŕndez BaldellouMen Super Vets (M50+)
XDaniel Jimenez GarciaMen Vets (M35+)
XXXRabella QuimMen Youth (M16-)
XXXMaurici RabellaMen Youth (M16-)
XXXRoger Virgili SerrallongaMen Youth (M16-)
XXXAdriŕ TormosMen Youth (M16-)
XXXClara Virgili SerrallongaWomen Children (W12-)
XXXMar Serrallonga RosellWomen Elite
XXXImmaculada Serrallonga GaschWomen Vets (W35+)
XXXAnna TorrentWomen Vets (W35+)
XXLaura Torres GomezWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
Club Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ (7)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXPau Llorens CaellasMen Elite
XXJordi Lemonche RamosMen Open
XXPere Llorens CasesMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXDani Castellŕ VancellsMen Vets (M35+)
XXXMarta PalauWomen Elite
XXXAnna Garriga SalaWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXRosa Pagčs OlňniaBeginners Long (Adult)
 
 
OLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen (9)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXDamien RisseBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXHansruedi KohlerMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXRoland MeisterMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXTheo FesselerMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXAlbert FreiMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXJavier HorrachMen Vets (M35+)
XXXXenia KisslingWomen Open
XXXGertrud FesselerWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
XXXMirjam HorrachWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
SenglarO SenglarO (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXLluís Ollora HoyosMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
O-riéntate O-riéntate (4)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXVidal Lemes QuinteroBeginners Long (Adult)
XXXÓscar Vicente Bordón PastorMen Elite
XXXJorge Guedes ArtilesMen Elite
XXXUlises Ortiz SanchezMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
Halmstad OK Halmstad OK (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXUlf KristenssonMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXIngela AlvmyrenWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
Clube de Orienta Clube de Orientaçăo de Viseu - (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XMiguel NobregaMen Elite
XCarla MacedoWomen Elite
 
 
Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXVesa TurkuMen Ultra Vets (M65+)
XXXKaija TurkuWomen Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
Raumar orienteri Raumar orientering (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJan SveenMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXMorten EngebretsenMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXHeidi ŘstliWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
C.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXBorja Vila SempereMen Elite
XXXOscar Vila SempereMen Elite
 
 
O'Jura O'Jura (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXOlivier Blanc TranchantMen Elite
 
 
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Estrella P (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXJavier Hernando Pérez OramasMen Elite
 
 
NSV AMEL NSV AMEL (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXRobert TheissMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXLenges GuidoMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
PTG PTG (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXPedro Tiago GomesMen Elite
 
 
IFK Lidingö SOK IFK Lidingö SOK (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXŘystein Kvaal ŘsterbřMen Elite
 
 
OriMarăo OriMarăo (4)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXGil Alves SerafimMen Elite
XXSimăo CardealMen Elite
XXMarta Sousa PintoWomen Open
XXInęs VenturaWomen Open
 
 
Falköpings AIK O Falköpings AIK OK (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXHenrik BalagueMen Open
XXXRocio BalagueWomen Open
 
 
MUC Orientation MUC Orientation (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXSarah GundolfBeginners Short (Children)
XXXCarole RigoWomen Super Vets (W50+)
XXXKatherine GundolfWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
Team 360 Team 360 (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXUrszula TrykozkoWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJuan Manuel Lasso FriasMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXCarmen Castro ManzanaresWomen Open
XXXAna Julia Alonso BrasasWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
Oros Oros (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXJordi FigarolaMen Vets (M35+)
XXPau ComermaMen Vets (M35+)
XXXMeritxell Castro MontserratWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
OLC Wienerwald OLC Wienerwald (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXBarbara HauserWomen Elite
 
 
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXÓscar Hernáiz SánchezMen Elite
XXXJesús Armas IbáńezMen Junior (M20-)
 
 
OK Zlatovrv OK Zlatovrv (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXMeri ChkripeskaWomen Elite
XMilena ChkripeskaWomen Elite
 
 
OK Medjimurje OK Medjimurje (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXJasminka Cindri? Perkovi?Beginners Long (Adult)
 
 
Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXMarika MattilaWomen Elite
 
 
Active Travel No Active Travel Norway AS (4)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXArnfinn PedersenMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXTor Arve Bjřrnst StrandWomen Elite
XXAnne-grete AustadWomen Vets (W35+)
XXAnna Austad SveenWomen Youth (W16-)
 
 
Lillehammer orie Lillehammer orienteringsklubb (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXTormod KleppaMen Vets (M35+)
XXXValborg MadslienWomen Vets (W35+)
 
 
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXGustav AspBeginners Short (Children)
XXThomas AspMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXMatilda AspWomen Children (W12-)
 
 
Grup d'Orientaci Grup d'Orientació Les Corts (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXAida UrgellWomen Elite
 
 
Austmarka Austmarka (2)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXTor Willy SolbergseterMen Super Vets (M50+)
XXXMette SolbergseterWomen Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
A.s.d. Orienteer A.s.d. Orienteering Academy Pu (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXBenedetto VinciMen Elite
 
 
OK MELFAR OK MELFAR (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXPeter KnudsenMen Vets (M35+)
 
 
CODAN EXTREMADUR CODAN EXTREMADURA (3)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXMaria Del Encina Granado SanchezBeginners Long (Adult)
XXJosé Felix Guardado CoronMen Vets (M35+)
XXIrene Guardado GranadoWomen Junior (W20-)
 
 
MURCIA-O MURCIA-O (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXPedro Mayol ClementeMen Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
Harpagan Harpagan (1)
PaidE 1E 2NameClass
XXXDominika BakowskaWomen Open