TIC BCN 2016 / Barcelona City Race Euro Tourma. 08/11/2016 12:33
Beginers Long and Beginer Short have free start timeIniciació Nens i Iniciació adults tenen sortida lliure
Preliminary results - Middle distancecreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Beginners Long (Adult) (61/70)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1194Teo Gil Moreno de Mora Sardŕ97Individuals/No c Individuals/No club21:05
2408Stefan MeißnerKaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin21:31
3303Diego Albert Fonseca01Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya22:23
4166Nil Salvat Rovira99Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes23:00
5159MARTA PARPAL SERVOLE69Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes23:58
6683Joan Manel BonetIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club25:13
7308Nora Ferrer Parpal02Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya27:05
8161marcel claramunt bassegoda02Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes27:32
9305Roger Bonet Segalés02Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya27:58
10309Pau Ubach Raya00Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya27:59
11310Helena Ubach Raya98Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya29:07
12479Damien Risse99OLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen29:13
13148Marta Pajaro Blázquez80ADOL ADOL31:03
13186Isabel Darnell Martín72Individuals/No c Individuals/No club31:03
15306victor canosa blajot69Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya31:23
16215Núria Vidal Pujol-Xicoy73Individuals/No c Individuals/No club31:32
17164Maria Panadés Lozano00Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes31:42
18689Ander ZugazagaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club32:22
19304merhawit aparicio01Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya32:47
20196ELISA LORA VILLALBA99Individuals/No c Individuals/No club33:51
21688Maria SolsonaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club33:55
22190Maciŕ Ferrer Garcia01Individuals/No c Individuals/No club34:01
23531Jasminka Cindri? Perkovi?OK Medjimurje OK Medjimurje34:10
24229Guillem Villalta83Individuals/No c Individuals/No club34:50
25213VICTOR VALLS PRAT69Individuals/No c Individuals/No club34:58
26230Carles Binefa83Individuals/No c Individuals/No club35:13
27266Riccardo Le PeraIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club35:26
28228Unai Vicario84Individuals/No c Individuals/No club35:46
2954Elisabet Jordana67Golc Golc36:05
30226Marga Hervas60Individuals/No c Individuals/No club37:09
3114Juan Eugenio Gutierrez Costas74Aromon Aromon37:10
32160Elena Carnero Garcia97Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes37:19
33180Ainhoa Andueza Saucedo75Individuals/No c Individuals/No club37:36
34691Alex LemoncheIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club38:27
35192Eli Fitó Baucells82Individuals/No c Individuals/No club38:36
36162Pau Llavador Gracia01Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes39:00
37182Núria Bańos López84Individuals/No c Individuals/No club39:44
38311ESTER VIDAL PUJOL-XICOY69Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya41:55
39191miquel ferrer piera68Individuals/No c Individuals/No club42:45
40267Carles Bosh Saiz73Individuals/No c Individuals/No club50:34
41112A. Hommen75SV IHW Alex Berl SV IHW Alex Berlin1:01:14
42547Maria Del Encina Granado SanchezCODAN EXTREMADUR CODAN EXTREMADURA1:11:23
 
264William HoughtonIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
222Jorge Gómez Mota76Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
212Jordi Toro Romero71Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
189Engracia Ferran Casellas72Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
489Vidal Lemes Quintero77O-riéntate O-riéntatemp
335Örjan Arkäng69Tullinge SK Tullinge SKmp
15Steven M Rush68BOK BOKmp
223Aleix Cubells83Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
224Laia Villalta84Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
216Cristina Zamora Palacio71Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
193Pilar Forns85Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
690Albert Herván VidalesIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
307Ivan Emelianov Cubides01Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
717Subin Ferré CalvetIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
682Eva Maria MeraIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
165Marta Pascual Ruz99Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesdns
684Pau Vla CavesIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
686Elies MaldonadoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
685Joan Vila GuileraIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
 
 
 
Beginners Short (Children) (27/36)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1539Gustav AspIFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg17:25
2404Mieszko ChachurskiKU AZS WAT Warsz KU AZS WAT Warszawa25:47
3221Malva Vidal Schmutz05Individuals/No c Individuals/No club32:19
4217Martina Casas Vidal06Individuals/No c Individuals/No club32:22
5516Sarah GundolfMUC Orientation MUC Orientation33:37
6218Guim Casas Vidal08Individuals/No c Individuals/No club35:13
7220Emma Vidal Schmutz08Individuals/No c Individuals/No club35:18
8188Lali de las Cuevas Garcia73Individuals/No c Individuals/No club35:35
9727Aina CasasIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club39:11
10187Eloi de las Cuevas04Individuals/No c Individuals/No club1:07:18
 
157BERTA PUJOL LUZARRAGA04Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesmp
158JULIA PUJOL LUZARRAGA04Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesmp
176TON VILARO SARDA03Serveis d'esport Serveis d'esport UB Atletismemp
728Mireia Casals PińaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
723Pau GargalloIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
150Ton Blanco Ferran05CORB CORBmp
173Maria Toro Tey04Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesmp
174Júlia Toro Tey04Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesmp
722Preston LiamIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
726Biel Hervŕs GarciaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
725Berta Hervŕs GarciaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
171Helena Pascual Ruz02Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesdns
219Mauro Moreno Zamora08Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
271Farners PalauClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
329Adrian MoirSouth Wales Orie South Wales Orienteering Clubdns
175Ariadna Segura Gálvez03Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesdns
172Lluís Pujadas Prat04Institut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesdns
 
 
 
Men Vets (M35+) (53/58)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1102Svajunas Ambrazas67SK S-Sportas SK S-Sportas24:37
2155Santiago Jiménez Molina80GOCAN GOCAN26:10
346Eduard Garcia76FARRA-O FARRA-O27:36
440James Williams78EPOC EPOC28:05
5247Aleu Agulló76Individuals/No c Individuals/No club28:33
6113Sven Hommen75SV IHW Alex Berl SV IHW Alex Berlin29:00
7507Lenges GuidoNSV AMEL NSV AMEL29:15
8426Dainoras SaunoriusIGTISA IGTISA29:17
9396Georg WittbergerFSPV Erste Bank FSPV Erste Bank29:27
1053Jason Inman70FVO FVO29:46
11394Thierry GalindoORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP29:49
1232Pablo Corbí Vicedo74CM Hospitalet CM Hospitalet30:13
13452Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Hak Valkeakosken Haka31:25
14282Daniel Daví71Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya31:43
15369Tony UdrisSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers31:56
1685Andrew Monro69NGOC NGOC31:59
17345Patrik Leickt68Tullinge SK Tullinge SK32:08
18110Stefan Hellberg76Sundbybergs IK Sundbybergs IK32:10
19103Tomas Klicner69SK S-Sportas SK S-Sportas32:28
20425Andrey PavlovMetallKomplekt MetallKomplekt32:31
21523Jordi Figarola64Oros Oros32:47
2228Chris Poole70CLOK CLOK33:20
2398Thomas Johannesson67Ronneby OK Ronneby OK33:45
2469Dmitry Ushakov73LOK LOK34:26
25484Javier HorrachOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen34:32
26374Grzegorz BiolikTrackcourse Trackcourse34:49
27450Thomas HlostaLC Erste Bank LC Erste Bank35:26
2864Mattias Carlstein71IFK LIDINGÖ IFK LIDINGÖ36:03
29322Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orient Stavanger Orienteringsklubb36:04
3078Joan Borrŕs Ripollčs69Montsant Montsant36:10
31284Fernando Márquez PozoClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya36:41
32558Edgar AguileraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya37:17
33346Henrik Bladh74Tullinge SK Tullinge SK37:56
34488Lluís Ollora HoyosSenglarO SenglarO38:31
35333Dariusz PachnikUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny38:33
36548José Felix Guardado CoronCODAN EXTREMADUR CODAN EXTREMADURA39:54
37492Ulises Ortiz Sanchez78O-riéntate O-riéntate41:00
38281Maurici Torres68Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya41:07
39324Peter CarlsenRřyken orienteri Rřyken orienteringslag41:15
40537Tormod KleppaLillehammer orie Lillehammer orienteringsklubb42:50
41321Jřrgen NilsenStavanger Orient Stavanger Orienteringsklubb43:38
426Josep Vila i Vila81Aligots Aligots44:57
43413Carles Sánchez PovedaS.D. Correcamino S.D. Correcaminos45:48
44283Albert Martinez ComellasClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya48:56
45129Carles Domčnech68UPC UPC49:29
4691Peter Gheysels69Omega Omega50:59
4777Carmel Expósito Miró67Montsant Montsant51:54
48377Fernando Gutiérrez BańosCOV - Club de Or COV - Club de Orientación Vall57:09
49248Nicolas Gonzalez AlonsoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:01:29
50414Juanen Benlliure OrtegaS.D. Correcamino S.D. Correcaminos1:15:17
 
319Ferran AlsiusClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
438Vialard JérômeOPA Avignon OPA Avignondns
556HEIGO PŐLDXT sport XT sportdns
 
 
 
Men Super Vets (M50+) (53/53)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1540Thomas AspIFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg22:46
2459Luis Martin de los Rios62Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació24:16
3422Christer SkoogKils OK Kils OK24:33
3371Andreas GroteOLC SKOG FRIBOUR OLC SKOG FRIBOURG24:33
5279Pere Bossa BuesoClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya24:53
6340Tomas Hultqvist64Tullinge SK Tullinge SK25:05
7480Hansruedi KohlerOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen25:07
812Björn Rosendahl56Arla IF Arla IF25:16
9424Vincent LangeardValbonne Sophia Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie25:19
10481Roland MeisterOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen25:23
11506Robert TheissNSV AMEL NSV AMEL25:24
12342Hans Sundqvist64Tullinge SK Tullinge SK27:02
13339Göran Längheim65Tullinge SK Tullinge SK27:06
14533Arnfinn PedersenActive Travel No Active Travel Norway AS27:37
15278Lluís Alsius DalmauClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya27:38
16399Gunnar SvanbergJärfälla OK Järfälla OK27:48
16405Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT Warsz KU AZS WAT Warszawa27:48
18341Mats Karlsson65Tullinge SK Tullinge SK27:56
1916David Hunt60BOK BOK28:50
20449Rune StraeteWing OK Wing OK29:08
21543Tor Willy SolbergseterAustmarka Austmarka29:27
22379Fernando CostaGD4C GD4C29:33
2311Bjorn Alpberg61Almby IK Almby IK29:48
24520Juan Manuel Lasso FriasClub Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo29:51
2537Michal Smutný62Doudleby nad Orl Doudleby nad Orlicí29:55
26461Sergi Fernŕndez BaldellouGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació30:07
27142David Kingham56WAOC WAOC30:14
28115Clive Wilson54SYO SYO30:42
29417Arne Hĺkon JřrgensenSandefjord Orien Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb31:26
30343Rudolf Hersén65Tullinge SK Tullinge SK31:28
31392Žilovas DevisTakas OSK Takas OSK31:48
324Mark Heikoop64Aligots Aligots31:56
33372Rolf HedigerOLC SKOG FRIBOUR OLC SKOG FRIBOURG33:03
3459Peter Harris58HALO HALO33:07
35141Peter Haynes58WAOC WAOC33:36
36280Jaume Miralles FabreguesClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya33:37
37373Dominique BruylantASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation33:54
38550Pedro Mayol ClementeMURCIA-O MURCIA-O34:49
39428Jan BouwmanKölner OL-Team Kölner OL-Team36:03
4066Vidar Danielsen56IL Tyrving IL Tyrving36:13
41415Rezs? SzalókiGyöngyösi Tájfut Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub36:21
4261Erik Grřndalen55Hamar OK Hamar OK37:18
43398Kenneth Pettersson57Järfälla OK Järfälla OK37:35
44499Jan Sveen55Raumar orienteri Raumar orientering40:57
45370Olivier BaechlerOLC SKOG FRIBOUR OLC SKOG FRIBOURG41:03
46432Patrick SinicoChâteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation41:34
4749Jose Madoz66Fundi-o Fundi-o43:53
48138Eduardo Víctor Ramos Lozano55USC USC48:13
49431Daniel LamorletteChâteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation51:26
50500Morten EngebretsenRaumar orienteri Raumar orientering1:10:20
51100Alex Sanchez Sebastian57Safrunners Safrunners1:41:54
 
109Kieran Devine52SOC SOCmp
657Blanca ExpositoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
 
 
 
Men Ultra Vets (M65+) (17/17)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1497Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli29:37
288Kai Saksman50OK TON OK TON29:50
3406Klaus OlsenTisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK31:44
417Mark Dyer48BOK BOK32:00
5344Ingemar Larsson49Tullinge SK Tullinge SK32:52
6410Gábor MolnárHegyisport Szent Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle33:51
7140Knut Skjeset45Vang OL Vang OL34:19
8483Albert FreiOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen34:30
9400Lars JonassonJärfälla OK Järfälla OK36:09
10493Ulf KristenssonHalmstad OK Halmstad OK40:06
11108John Pittam50SO SO40:58
1238Christopher Drew47EBOR EBOR42:55
1382Adrian Barnes51NATO NATO43:02
14552John Collyer45SOS SOS52:00
15439Roland DieudonnéASMBCO ASMBCO57:23
 
366Gérard LefrançoisA C Beauchamp A C Beauchampmp
482Theo FesselerOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsendnf
 
 
 
Men Children (M12-) (6/6)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1336Filip Hatlen05Tullinge SK Tullinge SK14:01
2435Xian Novoa GutierrezMontańeiros de P Montańeiros de Pontevedra-A Ro16:51
3338Felix Arkäng04Tullinge SK Tullinge SK17:22
4337Elias Bladh06Tullinge SK Tullinge SK25:04
5317Lu AlsiusClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya27:39
 
231Ton Muntane07Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
 
 
 
Men Elite (42/43)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1509Řystein Kvaal ŘsterbřIFK Lidingö SOK IFK Lidingö SOK27:39
262Olli-Pekka Koistinen85Hiidenkiertäjät Hiidenkiertäjät28:42
3472Pau Llorens Caellas94Club Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ29:18
4504Olivier Blanc TranchantO'Jura O'Jura30:25
597Henrik Johannesson98Ronneby OK Ronneby OK30:41
6419Marian BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature31:34
7503Oscar Vila Sempere92C.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc32:15
8502Borja Vila Sempere95C.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc32:24
9673Pol Rŕfols PerramonClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya33:02
1075Martin Nilsson95MALUNGS OK MALUNGS OK33:13
11239Eduard Vizcaya RoldanMontsant Montsant35:04
1235Ayoze Infante Conejo88Cocan Tenerife Cocan Tenerife36:00
13330Mateusz MadejUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny36:17
1487Ben Beresford95NOC NOC36:27
15331Wojciech PachnikUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny36:35
16276Magí LlaveriaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya36:37
17676Eloi MartíIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club36:51
18232Riivo Roose87Individuals/No c Individuals/No club38:25
19274Quim Solé LlobetClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya39:24
20332Marek WojnowiczUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny40:04
2136Šimon Smutný93Doudleby nad Orl Doudleby nad Orlicí40:44
22273Jaroslav NajmanClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya42:56
23275Roger Solé LlobetClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya43:03
24457Toni Serrallonga Gasch58Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació46:02
25527Óscar Hernáiz SánchezRiOjA-O RiOjA-O46:06
26105Dan Lewington85SLOW SLOW46:27
27536Tor Arve Bjřrnst StrandActive Travel No Active Travel Norway AS48:37
28505Javier Hernando Pérez OramasClub de Orientac Club de Orientación Estrella P49:41
29545Benedetto VinciA.s.d. Orienteer A.s.d. Orienteering Academy Pu51:05
3092Manuel López Medina69OrientaGC OrientaGC51:16
3122Ferran Santoyo Medina68C.E.FARRA-O C.E.FARRA-O55:23
3224Sergio Herrero83CDCEBE CDCEBE57:14
33490Óscar Vicente Bordón Pastor92O-riéntate O-riéntate1:01:36
34238Francesco Stefanachi82Individuals/No c Individuals/No club1:07:50
 
491Jorge Guedes Artiles98O-riéntate O-riéntatemp
125Sergio Cristobal Bravo80UPC UPCdnf
236Daniel Portal Gordillo88Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
234Daniel Degrŕcia Arnau96Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
272Josep Palau64Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
508Pedro Tiago GomesPTG PTGdns
437Pascale MiailheOPA Avignon OPA Avignondns
237Dídac San JoséIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
 
 
 
Men Junior (M20-) (8/8)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1442Kimetz Galarraga LopezGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald21:38
290Lennard Gheysels00Omega Omega23:57
3458Guillem Serrallonga Rosell99Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació27:38
4528Jesús Armas IbáńezRiOjA-O RiOjA-O28:57
5365Lukas ArkängTullinge SK Tullinge SK29:48
6263Bernat BarbaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club43:39
 
277Luca Almińana MoralesClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
241David Riba MiserachsIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
 
 
 
Men Open (15/16)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1314Marc Escolar Garcia87Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya24:58
284Tom Cochrane86NGOC NGOC26:57
3514Henrik BalagueFalköpings AIK O Falköpings AIK OK28:00
425Davy Ker95CLARO CLARO29:20
583Tom Birthwright79NGOC NGOC33:14
6243Oriol Muntne70Individuals/No c Individuals/No club35:25
776Jose Luis Alvarez Prieto79Montsant Montsant35:33
8378Torbjřrn DallřkkenTynset IF Tynset IF37:45
944Jesus Hita Bote70FARRA-O FARRA-O41:32
10325José Júlio Marinho NogueiraJúlio & Márcia Júlio & Márcia46:44
11245Jordi Mayol CorominasIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club52:54
12262Ricard BarbaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:05:03
 
577Sergi Marcó UriarteClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
242Sam Brown91Individuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
246Adriŕ Sabaté MasipIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
 
 
 
Men Youth (M16-) (16/16)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
196Alexander Repsta Storemyr00Porsgrunn OL Porsgrunn OL19:12
2286Pol Canosa VidalClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya19:41
3348Hampus Hatlen03Tullinge SK Tullinge SK20:12
4347Alfred Längheim02Tullinge SK Tullinge SK20:52
5349Johannes Bladh01Tullinge SK Tullinge SK21:04
6465Roger Virgili Serrallonga02Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació21:17
7463Rabella Quim00Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació21:50
8615Bouno Gil Moreno de la MoraIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club23:25
9287Eric Loré AmigóClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya24:06
10313Pep Mirabet03Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya27:24
11466Adriŕ Tormos01Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació28:04
12375Emil BiolikTrackcourse Trackcourse35:01
13397Robin WittbergerFSPV Erste Bank FSPV Erste Bank37:56
14250Marti Muntane04Individuals/No c Individuals/No club38:43
15464Maurici Rabella03Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació40:57
 
285Jan Canosa Vidal02Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Women Vets (W35+) (39/39)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1494Ingela AlvmyrenHalmstad OK Halmstad OK24:09
268Mary Ross72INT INT27:33
3538Valborg MadslienLillehammer orie Lillehammer orienteringsklubb28:12
4358Anna-Lena Längheim67Tullinge SK Tullinge SK28:57
5104Aine Ambraziene72SK S-Sportas SK S-Sportas29:15
626Ruth Ker67CLARO CLARO29:22
7376Agnieszka BiolikTrackcourse Trackcourse30:07
8382Baiba BirznieceAuseklis IK Auseklis IK30:36
9423Helen SkoogKils OK Kils OK31:07
10393Lina BalciunaiteTakas OSK Takas OSK31:22
1119Tereza Maria Rush79BOK BOK32:26
12412Gabriella GyörffyHegyisport Szent Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle33:19
13316Marta Arderiu Ros73Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya34:25
14518Katherine GundolfMUC Orientation MUC Orientation35:33
1581Judit Mata69Montsant Montsant35:37
16501Heidi ŘstliRaumar orienteri Raumar orientering36:01
1773Olga Kuznetsova77Individuals/No c Individuals/No club36:36
18433Séverine SinicoChâteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation37:20
19525Meritxell Castro MontserratOros Oros37:29
19487Mirjam HorrachOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen37:29
21534Anne-grete AustadActive Travel No Active Travel Norway AS41:03
22519Urszula TrykozkoTeam 360 Team 36041:18
23359Lisa Leickt71Tullinge SK Tullinge SK42:04
2472Anna Orlova76LOSIny53 LOSIny5342:10
25434Lina JasulaityteOLifant OLifant42:55
26453Concepcion Gonzalez BelloCLUB FLUVIAL DE CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO44:33
27471Laura Torres GomezGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació45:10
28469Immaculada Serrallonga Gasch67Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació45:41
29357Elisabeth Längheim68Tullinge SK Tullinge SK46:16
3074Elena Khramova77LOSIny53 LOSIny5349:26
31631Olga KUZNETZOVALOSIny53 LOSIny5352:17
3210Hanneke Heikoop69Aligots Aligots53:13
3380Loli Delgado78Montsant Montsant59:20
34101Alicia Bofarull Castro68Safrunners Safrunners1:04:33
35323Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orient Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1:05:54
 
145Núria Zapater Rodríguez73Xinoxano Xinoxanodnf
117Katri Haataja68TROL TROLdns
470Anna Torrent78Grions Orientaci Grions Orientaciódns
298Véronique Hillion67Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Women Super Vets (W50+) (30/30)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1355Yvonne Andersson66Tullinge SK Tullinge SK22:21
2353Monica Hatlen65Tullinge SK Tullinge SK22:54
3411Gabriella JenöváriHegyisport Szent Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle25:17
4386Susi RutzOLG Pfäffikon Ru OLG Pfäffikon Rutz26:03
5388Doris HaasOLG Pfäffikon Ru OLG Pfäffikon Rutz26:10
6354Lena Sundqvist65Tullinge SK Tullinge SK28:37
7477Anna Garriga SalaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ29:54
8390Ursula WolfensbergerOLG Pfäffikon Ru OLG Pfäffikon Rutz30:00
934Pascale Martin60CO liege CO liege30:16
10401Eva SvanbergJärfälla OK Järfälla OK30:51
11256Tatsiana NikitsinaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club30:56
12440Guyonne PetitASMBCO ASMBCO31:16
1313Susanne Persson59Arla IF Arla IF34:10
14107Kathy Haynes57SLOW SLOW35:43
15380Aida CorreiaGD4C GD4C37:26
16139Rosa María Pernas Martínez59USC USC37:27
17257Nadezhda KlopovskaiaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club37:30
18416Éva SzalaiGyöngyösi Tájfut Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub37:35
19389Graf MarianneOLG Pfäffikon Ru OLG Pfäffikon Rutz37:59
20544Mette SolbergseterAustmarka Austmarka39:28
2151Chus Vidal65Fundi-o Fundi-o39:53
22391Barbara RancanOLG Pfäffikon Ru OLG Pfäffikon Rutz41:32
23555Daniella MarcoliniGrupo Orientisti Grupo Orientisti Bolzano41:38
2460Isoldt Harris59HALO HALO42:41
25381Margarida RochaGD4C GD4C47:28
26517Carole RigoMUC Orientation MUC Orientation48:15
27116Pauline Wilson52SYO SYO50:20
28387Lisa FischerOLG Pfäffikon Ru OLG Pfäffikon Rutz50:22
29356Ingela Hersén66Tullinge SK Tullinge SK51:02
 
522Ana Julia Alonso BrasasClub Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillomp
 
 
 
Women Ultra Vets (W65+) (10/10)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1403Birgitta BillstamJärfälla OK Järfälla OK28:06
239Liz Drew49EBOR EBOR28:49
3402Anne Lundmark49Järfälla OK Järfälla OK29:46
418Katy Dyer49BOK BOK30:43
567Kari Pedersen49IL Tyrving IL Tyrving32:01
6498Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli32:46
7441Madeleine DIEUDONNEASMBCO ASMBCO38:38
8407Birgit OlsenTisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK40:57
9553Jenny Collyer45SOS SOS41:20
 
486Gertrud FesselerOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsenmp
 
 
 
Women Children (W12-) (14/14)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1350Wilma Leickt04Tullinge SK Tullinge SK13:00
2467Clara Virgili Serrallonga04Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació14:17
3541Matilda AspIFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg16:28
4315Clara Mirabet04Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya16:49
5293Alba Loré AmigóClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya18:06
621Ella May RushBOK BOK18:26
7288Sira Canosa Vidal04Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya24:06
8312clara canosa vidal08Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya32:20
929Cel Redondo Marquet05Club Montsant Club Montsant33:05
 
291Joana Alsius SerraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
320Lila AlsiusClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
292Vinyet PalauClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
290Solenn Hillion07Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
289Maylis Hillion05Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Women Elite (32/32)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1420Isia BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature28:23
257Moa Sjöberg00Göteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK32:22
386Caroline Craig84NGOC NGOC32:47
4559Monica AguileraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya34:05
5334Ma?gorzata SzeligaUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny34:09
6448Katarína HrašnováKOB Sokol Pezino KOB Sokol Pezinok34:16
763Anu Uhotoinen86Hiidenkiertäjät Hiidenkiertäjät34:43
8421Juliette BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature35:03
9251Laia Gil ClaperaMontsant Montsant35:28
10468Mar Serrallonga Rosell97Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació35:39
1165Magdalena Carlstein77IFK LIDINGÖ IFK LIDINGÖ35:53
12156María Coloma Peńate86GOCAN GOCAN36:44
13111Karolina Hellberg77Sundbybergs IK Sundbybergs IK37:17
147Laura Baus98Aligots Aligots37:19
15529Meri ChkripeskaOK Zlatovrv OK Zlatovrv39:40
1670Alla Zinina83LOSIny53 LOSIny5341:06
17409Isabell JänichKaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin41:42
18542Aida UrgellGrup d'Orientaci Grup d'Orientació Les Corts42:03
19395Maneglia MarionORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP42:15
20430Vera WollgartenKölner OL-Team Kölner OL-Team42:37
21526Barbara HauserOLC Wienerwald OLC Wienerwald43:06
2258Isabella Lago99Göteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK43:53
23476Marta Palau88Club Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ45:09
24294Lucía PargaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya47:04
25429Maren PussakKölner OL-Team Kölner OL-Team50:35
26532Marika MattilaHelsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat50:42
27436Maria Jesus Rodriguez MourińoMontańeiros de P Montańeiros de Pontevedra-A Ro51:17
2889Maiki Maalberg91OK Vőru OK Vőru53:23
29106Siobhan Henn83SLOW SLOW56:18
3071Elena Vetrova82LOSIny53 LOSIny5356:55
 
554Marta Guijo AlonsoVía de la Plata Vía de la Platamp
295Julia RiusClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Women Junior (W20-) (9/9)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1418Signe Bredholt JřrgensenSandefjord Orien Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb22:48
2351Ebba Leickt98Tullinge SK Tullinge SK24:29
3455Katrzyna BugajUNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa24:53
4454Anna Maria AntonowiczUNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa26:48
5451Nicole HlostaLC Erste Bank LC Erste Bank26:59
650Nerea Madoz de Vidal99Fundi-o Fundi-o27:40
7297Mercč Estiarte I RuizClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya28:49
8549Irene Guardado GranadoCODAN EXTREMADUR CODAN EXTREMADURA29:26
 
296Joanna Chichelnitzky PintoClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Women Open (11/11)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1427Gabija Ražaityt?IGTISA IGTISA22:39
2521Carmen Castro Manzanares84Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo30:43
343Pilar Hernandez Torres86Escondite Nature Escondite Nature spo31:28
4485Xenia KisslingOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen32:04
5252Laura Escolŕ Ferran84Individuals/No c Individuals/No club41:41
6551Dominika Bakowska92Harpagan Harpagan44:00
779Anna Garreta Gornals78Montsant Montsant44:55
8352Magdalena Hoffsten-Arkäng70Tullinge SK Tullinge SK53:03
9326Márcia BarbosaJúlio & Márcia Júlio & Márcia1:30:36
 
515Rocio BalagueFalköpings AIK O Falköpings AIK OKmp
48Gemma Viles Arrufat83FARRA-O FARRA-Omp
 
 
 
Women Youth (W16-) (17/17)Status of: 12:32
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
199Hanna Johannesson01Ronneby OK Ronneby OK24:43
2364Josefin Hersén01Tullinge SK Tullinge SK25:55
3612Joana MartíAligots Aligots25:59
4362Tilda Andersson01Tullinge SK Tullinge SK27:53
5360Lovisa Längheim00Tullinge SK Tullinge SK28:51
652Ana Madoz de Vidal02Fundi-o Fundi-o30:00
7361Katja Leickt02Tullinge SK Tullinge SK30:38
8299Laura Torres02Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya31:03
9363Alva Bladh03Tullinge SK Tullinge SK31:10
10301Eulŕlia Estiarte RuizClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya31:51
11535Anna Austad SveenActive Travel No Active Travel Norway AS37:39
12261Clara MongeIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club41:43
13260Laia Muntane02Individuals/No c Individuals/No club54:19
 
383Aiga Irbe BlumaAuseklis IK Auseklis IKmp
318Anna IllaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
300Mariona Alsius SerraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
302Diana Rodríguez PinillosClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns