TROFEU INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE BARCELONAdg. 5/11/2017 13:37
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Women Children (W12-) (8)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Loré, AlbaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya20:50124:38145:28
2Grau Olivé, LídiaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic23:44227:32351:16
3Monge, LaiaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya27:42326:54254:36
4Grau Olivé, MíriamUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic31:29429:5641:01:25
 
Casas Pińol, MireiaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya46:476
Masriera, JanaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya41:065
Hoyle, GabrielaPendle Forest Or Pendle Forest Orienteers53:455
Casas Pińol, AinaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Men Children (M12-) (2)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Aguilera Cuatrecasas, AlbertClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya32:18120:07152:25
2Storemyr, Ole Magnus RepstIL Hauken IL Hauken39:19238:4421:18:03
 
 
 
Women Youth (W16-) (16)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Martanova, LeaSlavia Liberec O Slavia Liberec Orienteering23:18140:1121:03:29
2Josefsson, AmelieSkogslöparna Skogslöparna29:01240:0811:09:09
3Estiarte Ruiz, EulŕliaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya29:10340:2331:09:33
4Alsius Serra, MarionaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya32:56445:4651:18:42
5Varela Balańá, EmmaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya37:06543:0141:20:07
6Pujol Luzarraga, JuliaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya38:40655:1081:33:50
7Monge, ClaraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya56:1281:02:08111:58:20
 
Canosa Vidal, SiraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns54:557
Pie Comajuncosa, OnaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns58:429
Ferrer Parpal, NoraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns54:076
Rodríguez Pinillos, DianaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya49:327dns
Virgili Serrallonga, ClaraGrions Orientaci Grions Orientaciómpdnf
Aparicio Mellado, MerhawitClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns1:01:0910
Alsius Serra, JoanaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyampdnf
Fox, CharlotteLincoln Orientee Lincoln Orienteering Group1:41:2412
Pujol Luzarraga, BertaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadnsdns
 
 
 
Men Youth (M16-) (18)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Virgili Serrallonga, RogerGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació18:48129:27148:15
2Rodriguez, LucasPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION19:20233:35252:55
3Loré, EricClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya21:12334:18355:30
4Tormos, AdriŕGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació24:36436:1061:00:46
5Albert Fonseca, DiegoClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya26:05634:5341:00:58
6Hnízdil, MatejKOB Kamenický Še KOB Kamenický Šenov25:38541:0791:06:45
7Gillet, TiboOmega Omega27:12939:4771:06:59
8Rodriguez, MatteoPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION26:43740:2781:07:10
9Claramunt Bassegoda, MarcelClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya29:161143:22101:12:38
10Bonet Segales, RogerClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya40:411546:32111:27:13
11Aguilera Cuatrecasas, QuimClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya37:331352:47121:30:20
12Storemyr, Henrik RepstadIL Hauken IL Hauken37:501453:40131:31:30
13Torné Solŕ, LlucClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya42:001655:19141:37:19
 
Canosa Vidal, JanClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns35:365
Rabella Fernŕndez, MauriciClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya32:5512dns
Emelianov Cubides, IvanClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya27:2910dns
Nilsson, MelvinHärlövs IF Härlövs IF26:498
Grau Olivé, AndreuUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vicdnsdns
 
 
 
Women Junior (W20-) (6)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Martanova, ElinSlavia Liberec O Slavia Liberec Orienteering34:16355:5711:30:13
2Gillet, MagalieOmega Omega38:0141:10:4421:48:45
3Torné Solŕ, AinaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club55:4061:31:4132:27:21
 
Guardado Granado, IreneCODAN EXTREMADUR CODAN EXTREMADURA39:125dns
Illa Camps, AnnaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya31:401dns
Nilsson, IrmalinnHärlövs IF Härlövs IF32:292
 
 
 
Men Junior (M20-) (5)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Canosa Vidal, PolClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya31:58157:3121:29:29
2Storemyr, Alexander RepstaPorsgrunn Orient Porsgrunn Orienteringslag38:11357:2311:35:34
3Loro Sansa, ArnauBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació35:5521:07:3531:43:30
 
Hoyle, JamiePendle Forest Or Pendle Forest Orienteers1:31:414
Riba Miserachs, DavidClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadnsdns
 
 
 
Women Vets (W35+) (30)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Kirkevik, Stine OlsenHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb35:47154:0611:29:53
2Rodriguez, DelphinePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION41:3721:05:4321:47:20
3Kaario, KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä Suunta Jyväskylä44:4841:07:5931:52:47
4Borgenström, ElinaHyvinkään Rasti Hyvinkään Rasti41:5531:14:0161:55:56
5Erola, LarissaHelsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat46:0471:10:1341:56:17
6Cooper, HelenHAVOC-DVO-LOC HAVOC-DVO-LOC44:5551:13:1751:58:12
7Roca Carceller, MarionaUPC UPC46:5081:18:3172:05:21
8Santamaria Ortega, LaiaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club51:10111:20:1982:11:29
9Sinico, SéverineChâteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation48:2391:23:26112:11:49
10Parpal Servole, MartaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya55:14141:20:2092:15:34
11Maibach, Susanneol norska ol norska55:08131:24:52122:20:00
12Ivanova, TatianaYarkiy Yarkiy49:53101:38:47172:28:40
13Josefsson, ChristinaSkogslöparna Skogslöparna1:01:37161:27:35132:29:12
14Foix Sallo, BlancaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ1:00:30151:38:19162:38:49
15Torres Gomez, LauraGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació1:13:07201:28:39142:41:46
16Lapergue, FlorenceSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde1:12:23181:51:58193:04:21
17Olivé Boqué, NúriaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:09:30171:55:20213:04:50
18Jorge, VanessaLOve O team LOve O team1:12:55191:54:37203:07:32
 
Martanova, DanielaSlavia Liberec O Slavia Liberec Orienteeringmp1:21:1010
Buholzer, BarbaraOLV Zug OLV Zug45:476dns
Roboele, IngridHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb53:4012mp
Fox, HayleyLincoln Orientee Lincoln Orienteering Group1:46:4518
Bofarull Castro, AliciaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club2:31:2622
Arjona Tellez, SaraUPC UPC1:31:5415
Casas, AnnaUPC UPC1:14:3221
Sřndmřr, NinaHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubbmp
Llobet, AlbaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
Pedersen, Tove LundgĺrdRingsaker orient Ringsaker orienteringsklubbdnsdns
Rush, Tereza MariaBristol Orientee Bristol Orienteering Klubdns
Dandel, NathalieCO-Plateau Sacla CO-Plateau Saclay-91dnsdns
 
 
 
Men Vets (M35+) (46)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Sousa, JoaquimCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientaçăo do Cent40:3611:01:4111:42:17
2Galindo, ThierryORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP41:4231:01:5721:43:39
3Venäläinen, ToniValkeakosken Hak Valkeakosken Haka41:1021:08:4541:49:55
4Kaario, KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä Suunta Jyväskylä43:0351:07:1631:50:19
5Borras Ripolles, JoanMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació44:3171:10:5551:55:26
6Ushakov, DmitryLondon OK London OK42:1541:13:4161:55:56
7Bakelants, Siegfriedhamok hamok43:0961:15:53101:59:02
8Rodriguez, StephanePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION47:1781:14:4872:02:05
9Triquell Cristofol, MarcClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya49:41121:15:5092:05:31
10Márquez, FernandoClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya52:04151:15:4882:07:52
11Hnizdil, JanKOB Kamenický Še KOB Kamenický Šenov52:06161:16:08112:08:14
12Udris, TonySouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers47:40101:25:46162:13:26
13Josefsson, Per-JohanSkogslöparna Skogslöparna47:3591:28:10202:15:45
14Corvo Weinbach, NicolásC.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA51:36131:26:20172:17:56
15Nilsen, Espen FyhnStavanger Orient Stavanger Orienteringsklubb52:00141:27:37182:19:37
16Calderon, Manuele AlessioASD Firenze Orie ASD Firenze Orienteering53:19191:27:51192:21:10
17Rocks, KieranTreodóirí na hÉi Treodóirí na hÉireann53:06181:28:40222:21:46
18Guerrero Sanchez, Jose AndresCOMA COMA52:57171:32:01252:24:58
19Dańobeitia, JesusOros Oros59:06251:28:11212:27:17
20Ollora Hoyos, LluísSenglarO SenglarO57:51221:34:48272:32:39
21Torres, MauriciIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:01:06281:34:45262:35:51
22Sánchez Poveda, CarlesS.D. Correcamino S.D. Correcaminos1:00:27261:44:23302:44:50
23Gillet, Jean-marcOmega Omega57:34211:47:25322:44:59
24Lederer, PavelOK Doksy OK Doksy1:06:42291:58:57363:05:39
25Baechler, OlivierOLC SKOG FR OLC SKOG FR1:11:25301:55:15353:06:40
 
Pachnik, DariuszUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwinymp1:20:1014
Lapergue, FabriceSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde1:00:3127mp
Rachev, BoykoBrownteam Brownteam58:3123dns
Esteban, PereC.E.FARRA-O C.E.FARRA-Odns1:37:2228
Karpelson, AlexanderYarkiy Yarkiy56:1520dns
Pavlov, AndreyMetallKomplekt MetallKomplekt48:4111mp
Rodrigues, SandroClube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeiramp1:19:2613
Manzano, FrancisClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:17:0012
Falque Estévez, AntonioIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:46:5031
Méndez, ChemaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdnf
Urdapilleta, JavierIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club2:04:3637
Nunes, LuisADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO1:55:0033
Nilsson, BjörnHärlövs IF Härlövs IF58:3924
Salvador Costa, CarlesCerdagne Capcir Cerdagne Capcir International1:30:2423
Jimenez Garcia, DanielGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació1:23:1015
Fargas Vila, JordiUPC UPC1:31:1124
Esquerra, IgnasiUPC UPC1:55:1134
Lemonche, JordiClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ1:38:0929
Chou, Kang WeiIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
Orehoci, RobertSprintAddicts SprintAddictsdnsdns
Renom Vilaró, AlbertUPC UPCdnsdns
 
 
 
Women Supervets (W50+) (28)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Vierikko, AnnamariHelsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat29:34145:3721:15:11
2Rönning, KjerstiHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb31:46345:3611:17:22
3Bordal, Anne MaritRingsaker orient Ringsaker orienteringsklubb30:52246:3931:17:31
4Sani, TuulaHollolan Urheili Hollolan Urheilijat -4635:24553:0141:28:25
5Martin, PascaleRaid Orientation Raid Orientation Paris36:26654:5661:31:22
6Jasulaityte, LinaOLifant OLifant34:30457:49101:32:19
7Garriga Sala, AnnaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ36:59756:5081:33:49
8Burge, JudyLakeland Oriente Lakeland Orienteering Club38:06957:0091:35:06
9Jevne, Anne-guriHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb44:291153:1051:37:39
10Petit, GuyonneASMBCO ASMBCO37:2081:07:48141:45:08
11Slezácková, VeraKOB Kamenický Še KOB Kamenický Šenov47:551358:07111:46:02
12Moen, ŘyfridHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb46:02121:03:25121:49:27
13Myklebust, MarianneHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb55:282056:2971:51:57
14Narum, KjerstiOL Vallset/Stang OL Vallset/Stange48:41161:03:50131:52:31
15Gudmundsdottir, OddnyHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb43:29101:10:07151:53:36
16Bant, ClaireHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb49:00171:10:54161:59:54
17Vandermeulen, BernadetteC.O.Ličge C.O.Ličge48:39151:12:01182:00:40
18Řygard, Inger MarieLřten Orienterin Lřten Orienteringslag57:45211:11:18172:09:03
19Jensen, Mette MaritHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb1:06:03231:29:02192:35:05
20Elisenberg, Anne KarinHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb1:00:22221:49:50222:50:12
21Grřndalen, BenteHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb1:31:43241:46:56213:18:39
 
Naish, KiyokoDerwent Valley O Derwent Valley Orienteersmp2:22:0423
Torrejon, MaiteClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya48:0214
Termens, AssumpcioUPC UPCmp
Nilsson, HelenHärlövs IF Härlövs IF52:2419
Ward, AmandaHumberside & Lin Humberside & Lincolnshire Orie49:4018
Hoyle, DebraPendle Forest Or Pendle Forest Orienteers1:40:3820
Samaranch, MonicaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdnsdns
 
 
 
Men Supervets (M50+) (26)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Buholzer, OliOLV Zug OLV Zug28:43142:1721:11:00
2Magnusson, UlfLeksands OK Leksands OK30:27241:0611:11:33
3Gaskevich, SergeyDream Team Spb Dream Team Spb31:43343:0631:14:49
4Chachurski, RyszardKU AZS WAT Warsz KU AZS WAT Warszawa40:54953:5851:34:52
5Fernandez, SergiClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya39:0081:01:4661:40:46
6Naish, RichardDerwent Valley O Derwent Valley Orienteers42:10101:06:39101:48:49
7Hoult, NigelBerkshire Orient Berkshire Orienteers43:30111:09:07121:52:37
8Sinico, PatrickChâteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation49:38121:05:0481:54:42
9Vandermeulen, BrunoC.O.Ličge C.O.Ličge52:04131:06:47111:58:51
10Pettersson, KennethJärfälla OK Järfälla OK53:51141:06:2292:00:13
11Pires, JoseLOve O team LOve O team55:33161:10:57132:06:30
12Danielsen, VidarIL Tyrving IL Tyrving54:02151:13:31142:07:33
13Leedham, AndyHAVOC-DVO-LOC HAVOC-DVO-LOC1:04:31171:23:30162:28:01
14Llorens Casas, PereClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ1:05:04181:33:19182:38:23
 
Bossa Bueso, PereClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya32:554mp
Loro Carceller, XusBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació37:086mp
Kennis, HennieIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp1:02:387
Daví Recasens, AlbertClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya34:305dns
Medina, AntoniUES Sabadell UES Sabadell1:17:5615
Ward, BrianHumberside & Lin Humberside & Lincolnshire Orie37:327
Meseguer Sebastia, ConradUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:32:0117
Tonkin, KeithGuildford Orient Guildford Orienteers44:404
Sanchez Sebastian, AlexIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdnf
Ammerich, MarcCO-Plateau Sacla CO-Plateau Saclay-91dnsdns
Alsius Dalmau, LluísClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadnsdns
Nilsen, GrahamDeeside O.C. Deeside O.C.dnsdns
 
 
 
Women Ultravets (W65+) (5)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Pedersen, KariIL Tyrving IL Tyrving28:30149:4811:18:18
2Lundmark, AnneJärfälla OK Järfälla OK41:51356:1131:38:02
3Eggli, MargritFuersten OK Etti Fuersten OK Ettingen39:4621:01:3141:41:17
 
Olsen, BirgitTisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OKmp1:12:395
Kiddier, ChristineGuildford Orient Guildford Orienteers54:412
 
 
 
Men Ultravets (M65+) (8)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Sani, MikkoHollolan Urheili Hollolan Urheilijat -4628:24143:3011:11:54
2Saksman, KaiIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club32:07248:3521:20:42
3Eggli, RolandFuersten OK Etti Fuersten OK Ettingen36:4131:00:2561:37:06
4Barnes, AdrianNewcastle and Ty Newcastle and Tyneside41:15457:4541:39:00
5Olsen, KlausTisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK42:32559:1551:41:47
6Devine, KieranSouthampton Orie Southampton Orienteering Club49:59656:3131:46:30
7Hutson, KennethHumberside & Lin Humberside & Lincolnshire Orie50:1171:03:3671:53:47
8Burge, SteveLakeland Oriente Lakeland Orienteering Club1:18:2481:44:5683:03:20
 
 
 
Women Elite (29)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Ward, CharlotteHumberside & Lin Humberside & Lincolnshire Orie36:03159:0211:35:05
2Serrallonga Arqués, AnnaGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació37:2921:03:5921:41:28
3Haberkorn, ChloéADOC ADOC38:2531:04:1031:42:35
4Moreira, MarianaCPOC CPOC40:0541:04:4441:44:49
5Engeler, RachelMostindien Mostindien40:3451:08:3161:49:05
6Van De Velde, LiesbethOmega Omega44:04101:10:0571:54:09
7Serrallonga Rosell, MarGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació41:4471:14:1091:55:54
8Fässler, MirjamMostindien Mostindien41:0561:14:54101:55:59
9Szeliga, MalgorzataUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny42:5391:13:5181:56:44
10Asia, KarpelsonYarkiy Yarkiy47:30131:18:56112:06:26
11Perepelytsya, MariyaOK Azimut OK Azimut46:22121:25:09152:11:31
12Van Breedam, VanessaTROL Belgium TROL Belgium54:54161:28:19162:23:13
13Marion, ManegliaORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP59:27201:24:09142:23:36
14Hrasnova, KatarinaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya55:55171:34:28172:30:23
15Marti, LindaMostindien Mostindien53:45141:36:55182:30:40
16Henn, SiobhanSouth London Ori South London Orienteers58:45181:43:02192:41:47
17Ventura, GemmaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ59:04191:45:59222:45:03
18Martinelli, SaraIKP Prato IKP Prato1:00:42211:45:39212:46:21
19Viana, Zélia.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientaçăo do Mi1:11:23221:53:47233:05:10
20Novokovich, MariaSosnovka Run Sosnovka Run1:13:16232:10:48243:24:04
 
Meseguer Flaque, BertaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vicdns1:23:3212
Aebi, BettinaMostindien Mostindien41:598dnf
Carretero, MiriamUPC UPC1:45:3220
Fuster, LudmilaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club44:0511
Medina Olmos, LaiaUES Sabadell UES Sabadell1:23:5013
Urgell, AidaUPC UPC54:2315
Gil Clapera, LaiaMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:06:435
Kolistanikova, MichaelaAberdeen Univers Aberdeen University Orienteeridnsdns
Orlic, AntonijaSprintAddicts SprintAddictsdnsdns
 
 
 
Men Elite (39)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Llorens Caellas, PauClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ38:38156:1011:34:48
2Koivuniemi, SakariTampereen Pyrint Tampereen Pyrinto45:4231:04:0441:49:46
3Pachnik, WojciechUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny43:4121:06:1751:49:58
4Kerckhofs, MarcOmega Omega46:5341:12:3691:59:29
5Martan, JiriSlavia Liberec O Slavia Liberec Orienteering51:1881:10:1072:01:28
6Roose, RiivoClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ56:53161:10:0562:06:58
7Solé Llobet, QuimClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya49:1351:18:04122:07:17
8Körner, RalphOLV Landshut OLV Landshut52:0291:19:13132:11:15
9Fernández Vázquez, Juan JoséBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació55:46121:16:34112:12:20
10Lewington, DanSouth London Ori South London Orienteers54:12101:20:13142:14:25
11Madej, MateuszUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny50:5871:24:00162:14:58
12Wojnowicz, MarekUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny50:1461:27:01212:17:15
13Coen, DieterTROL Belgium TROL Belgium56:48151:21:01152:17:49
14Veleda Díaz, DavidClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya56:12141:25:29182:21:41
15Seleznev, SergeySosnovka Run Sosnovka Run55:50131:26:00192:21:50
15Wieczorek, MarcinUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny55:30111:26:20202:21:50
17Gomes, Pedro TiagoCOAAL COAAL1:02:15171:31:45222:34:00
18Ubeira, RoiClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ1:06:06191:31:57232:38:03
19Degrŕcia Arnau, DanielClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:12:42201:38:51242:51:33
20Almińana Morales, LucaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:17:39211:49:34283:07:13
 
Marc, EscolarClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyampmp
Serrallonga Gasch, ToniGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació1:05:1218dnf
Russell-keely, BryanIFK Lidingö SOK IFK Lidingö SOKdnfdns
Blanc Tranchant, OlivierO'Jura O'Juramp59:052
Najman, JaroslavClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp1:11:208
Solé Llobet, RogerClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns1:14:4710
Nunes, RicardoADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO1:42:4927
Zugazaga, AnderIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:41:3625
Morer, LluísIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:24:4917
Vizcaya Roldán, EduardMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:02:143
Garcia, JoelUPC UPC2:27:4930
Santoyo Medina, FerranCE Farra-O Catal CE Farra-O Catalunya1:59:4629
Maré, SergiClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
Gimeno, MarcUPC UPC1:41:4426
Feliu, JordiIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdnsdns
Miralles Nogués, IgnasiAssociació Espor Associació Esportiva Baronia ddnsdns
Almeida Goncalves, ViniciusClube de Orienta Clube de Orientaçăo de Divinópdnsdns
Cortada, MarcIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdnsdns
Juanes Mendoza, SergiIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdnsdns
 
 
 
Beginers Childen (25)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Chachurski, MieszkoKU AZS WAT Warsz KU AZS WAT Warszawa22:11130:08152:19
2Mendez Santamaria, JoanIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club37:24732:0221:09:26
3Borrŕs Verge, CarlaMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació32:33238:2871:11:01
4Gargallo Pujol, PauClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya37:38839:1581:16:53
5Mendez Santamaria, MartíIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club37:52939:59101:17:51
6Karpelson, LeonidYarkiy Yarkiy41:181037:0831:18:26
7Canosa Vidal, ClaraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya52:431237:2241:30:05
8Roose, HugoClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ43:53111:28:52172:12:45
 
Aguilera Cuatrecasas, PepClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns48:3511
Ferrer Parpal, CarlaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns37:224
Schmutz, EmmaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp37:366
Ferrer, GuiuIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:14:5115
Meseguer, OnaBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientaciómp
Ginesta, JanIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club34:233
Bianés, BielIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club55:5713
Manzano, ČliaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya55:4612
Ferrer, VinyetClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:15:1616
Manzano, PolClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya56:0014
Pascual Sanchez, DidacIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club35:085
Sanchez Castillo, JudithIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club35:044
Pascual Artacho, JordiIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club35:326
Ayukawa, KyokoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:05:3214
Ibańez, AnnabelIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:05:3113
Barba, AlbertIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club39:469
Rachev, MihailBrownteam Brownteamdnsdns
 
 
 
Beginers Adult (61)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Bonet Solé, ManelClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya31:50145:2811:17:18
2Ubach Raya, HelenaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya31:53252:1331:24:06
3de Cabo, XavierIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club33:2541:06:0091:39:25
4Kanikowska, DominikaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club34:5551:04:4081:39:35
5Mourelle, RobertoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club51:071859:0571:50:12
6Devine, ClareSouthampton Orie Southampton Orienteering Club41:46111:09:01101:50:47
7Toro Tey, MariaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club40:53101:10:17131:51:10
8Ferre Calvet, SubinIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club43:28121:14:25151:57:53
9Monge, JoanaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya49:45171:17:29162:07:14
10Toro Tey, JuliaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club47:03161:22:25212:09:28
11Verge Rubio, AnnaMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació46:25141:29:49272:16:14
12Musardó Puertólas, CarolinaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club57:58231:25:26252:23:24
13Cabana Berrocal, NatanIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:17:15331:10:29142:27:44
14Chachurska, MagdalenaKU AZS WAT Warsz KU AZS WAT Warszawa59:35241:38:11282:37:46
 
Aznar, IdoiaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:10:2431dns
Pujadas Prat, LluísIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns1:24:1124
Lora Villalba, ElisaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club39:589dns
Verdaguer, ArnauIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:18:4434dnf
Schmutz, MalvaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:29:0236mp
Schmutz, ChristinaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdnsmp
Serra, JordiIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:10:1830
Garriga, CarlotaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:10:2632
Hervas, MargaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club46:1713
Jordana, ElisabetIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club46:2815
Hervŕs, AlbertIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:29:0626
Cuesta, MargaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:19:4320
Madurell, MartinaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:19:4219
Vidal, OriolIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club58:436
Luque, JesúsIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:09:2412
Khrulev, EgonIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:19:1117
Ferrer, MiguelIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:19:2818
Gros, RogerIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club51:372
Astier, CristinaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:03:2526
Gabarró, LolaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club31:543
Gabarró, BertaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club59:4925
Guillet, PolIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:09:2529
Gros, Josep MariaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:09:0311
Josep, RogerIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubmp
Jordi, EduardIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdnf
Sabata Rotxés, MarionaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club35:336
Comajuncosa Noguera, NataliaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:23:1723
Astier Cucurella, AnnaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club51:1019
Castells Cusco, VictoriaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club54:194
De Olano de Robert, NataliaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:03:5028
Aguayo Vilches, GabrielIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club2:19:5732
Torres Juan, JosepGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació2:19:5631
Verges Salas, LourdesIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club56:0420
Ramos Alonso, CaridadIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club2:03:5929
Garcia Urbano, IrisIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:03:4927
Cucurella Cornellana, EloiIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club57:2922
Queralt Rubio, EstherIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club56:1021
Galofré, MarcIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club58:215
Juncarol Pi, MartaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club35:367
Rotxés Ambrós, CristinaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club35:388
Pie Aliana, DavidIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:23:0822
Dorca Arau, HelenaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club2:04:0330
Samper Soria, LauraIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:18:5735
Strelnikova, YuliaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdnsdns
Pinillos Aula, CarmenIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdnsdns
Rodriguez Marambio, GuidoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
Chulayevska, LilyIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubdns
 
 
 
Women Open (10)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Spiessens, Anneleenhamok hamok40:07155:2721:35:34
2Subirŕ García, AnnaUPC UPC43:3621:01:0331:44:39
3Mcturk, RachelHAVOC-DVO-LOC HAVOC-DVO-LOC46:1031:05:3341:51:43
4Cuatrecasas Capdevila, MartaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:06:3071:23:0662:29:36
 
Vidal Biosca, CarmeClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns1:19:395
Garreta Gornals, AnnaMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació48:594dns
Vidal Pujol-xicoy, EsterClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya55:456dns
Sřndmřr, NinaHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb55:101
Darnell, IsabelUPC UPC54:295
Střeng, Linda ThereseHamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubbdnsdns
 
 
 
Men Open (8)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Tomas Acosta, JoanIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club53:0731:07:1112:00:18
2Mcturk, DouglasHAVOC-DVO-LOC HAVOC-DVO-LOC48:1721:14:0522:02:22
3Canosa, VictorClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:06:0551:34:3632:40:41
4Aguilera Cuchillo, LluisClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:04:3541:37:3642:42:11
 
Cabré Castells, JosepClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadnfdns
Dallřkken, TorbjřrnTynset IF Tynset IFmpmp
Alvarez Prieto, Jose LuisMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació43:521dns
Lemonche, AlexClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕmp