TROFEU INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE BARCELONAdc. 1/11/2017 9:34
Beginers Adult/Children -> Free Start from 10:00 to 11:45
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1677051083Zélia VianaWomen Elite10:24:0011:32:30
 
 
Aberdeen Univers Aberdeen University Orienteeri (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2638641545Michaela KolistanikovaWomen Elite11:15:0011:17:30
 
 
ADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2137080672Luis NunesMen Vets (M35+)10:43:30
214730717Ricardo NunesMen Elite10:28:30
 
 
ADOC ADOC (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4119011296Chloé HaberkornWomen Elite11:24:0010:11:30
 
 
ASD Firenze Orie ASD Firenze Orienteering (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1988193764Manuele Alessio CalderonMen Vets (M35+)11:09:3010:13:30
 
 
ASMBCO ASMBCO (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2838010194Guyonne PetitWomen Supervets (W50+)11:31:0010:23:00
 
 
Associació Espor Associació Esportiva Baronia d (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2537209712Ignasi Miralles NoguésMen Elite10:46:3011:04:30
 
 
Badalona Orienta Badalona Orientació (3)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4171008370Xus Loro CarcellerMen Supervets (M50+)11:05:3011:40:30
4181393350Arnau Loro SansaMen Junior (M20-)10:24:3010:02:00
4192006154Juan José Fernández VázquezMen Elite11:28:3011:12:30
 
 
Berkshire Orient Berkshire Orienteers (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1898630952Nigel HoultMen Supervets (M50+)11:08:3010:04:30
 
 
Bristol Orientee Bristol Orienteering Klub (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4128070579Tereza Maria RushWomen Vets (W35+)10:12:30
 
 
Brownteam Brownteam (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2541007825Boyko RachevMen Vets (M35+)11:00:3010:53:30
2552029974Mihail RachevBeginers Childen
 
 
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1859011180Nicolás Corvo WeinbachMen Vets (M35+)10:24:3011:13:30
1862116057Javier UrdapilletaMen Open10:46:30
 
 
C.E.FARRA-O C.E.FARRA-O (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4151400232Pere EstebanMen Vets (M35+)10:18:3011:07:30
 
 
C.O.Liège C.O.Liège (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
16349101Bruno VandermeulenMen Supervets (M50+)10:47:3010:32:30
16449102Bernadette VandermeulenWomen Supervets (W50+)10:46:0010:38:00
 
 
CE Farra-O Catal CE Farra-O Catalunya (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
405553329Ferran Santoyo MedinaMen Elite10:16:30
 
 
Cerdagne Capcir Cerdagne Capcir International (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3647207082Carles Salvador CostaMen Vets (M35+)10:29:30
 
 
Châteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2708001985Patrick SinicoMen Supervets (M50+)10:44:3011:16:30
2718001975Séverine SinicoWomen Vets (W35+)10:22:0011:27:30
 
 
Club Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà (10)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
234711717Hugo RooseBeginers Childen
235897396Riivo RooseMen Elite10:22:3010:58:30
2368220689Alex LemoncheMen Open10:13:30
2377208383Jordi LemoncheMen Vets (M35+)11:27:30
238206392Pere Llorens CasasMen Supervets (M50+)11:02:3011:08:30
2398650856Pau Llorens CaellasMen Elite10:01:3011:02:30
2407203792Roi UbeiraMen Elite10:10:3010:04:30
2411393325Blanca Foix SalloWomen Vets (W35+)11:25:0010:36:30
2421393343Gemma VenturaWomen Elite10:57:0010:50:30
2437207676Anna Garriga SalaWomen Supervets (W50+)10:07:0010:56:00
 
 
Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya (56)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2888489Jaroslav NajmanMen Elite11:37:3010:40:30
289886764Aina Casas PiñolWomen Children (W12-)10:14:00
2901411676Maurici Rabella FernàndezMen Youth (M16-)10:03:3010:01:30
291Clara MongeWomen Youth (W16-)10:29:0010:15:00
2922111380Emma Varela BalañáWomen Youth (W16-)10:11:0010:18:00
2937204554Luca Almiñana MoralesMen Elite11:07:3010:26:30
2947502931Roger Solé LlobetMen Elite11:31:3011:06:30
295Eulàlia Estiarte RuizWomen Youth (W16-)10:44:0010:51:00
29653467Marc Triquell CristofolMen Vets (M35+)11:15:3010:39:30
297Laia MongeWomen Children (W12-)10:38:0010:13:00
298Diana Rodríguez PinillosWomen Youth (W16-)10:02:0010:09:00
2998638383Pere Bossa BuesoMen Supervets (M50+)10:41:3010:28:30
3001410486Eric LoréMen Youth (M16-)10:36:3010:19:30
301Berta Pujol LuzarragaWomen Youth (W16-)10:17:0010:39:00
302Diego Albert FonsecaMen Youth (M16-)11:00:3010:04:30
303Merhawit Aparicio MelladoWomen Youth (W16-)10:26:0010:21:00
304Nora Ferrer ParpalWomen Youth (W16-)10:08:0010:00:00
305Manel Bonet SoléBeginers Adult
3068102000Anna Illa CampsWomen Junior (W20-)10:42:0010:06:00
3072102891Clara Canosa VidalBeginers Childen
3082104745Sira Canosa VidalWomen Youth (W16-)10:23:0010:06:00
309403332Alba LoréWomen Children (W12-)10:26:0010:07:00
3109102567Katarina HrasnovaWomen Elite10:36:0010:26:30
3111409150Helena Ubach RayaBeginers Adult
312Ivan Emelianov CubidesMen Youth (M16-)10:21:3010:43:30
313Marcel Claramunt BassegodaMen Youth (M16-)10:09:3010:10:30
314Marta Parpal ServoleWomen Vets (W35+)10:46:0010:18:30
315Lluc Torné SolàMen Youth (M16-)10:27:3010:25:30
316David Riba MiserachsMen Junior (M20-)10:06:3010:22:00
3172011838Jana MasrieraWomen Children (W12-)10:02:00
3182111393Victor CanosaMen Open10:39:3010:43:30
3192073776Jan Canosa VidalMen Youth (M16-)10:15:3010:31:30
320Escolar MarcMen Elite11:25:3011:10:30
3217090864Lluís Alsius DalmauMen Supervets (M50+)10:02:3010:44:30
322362236Pau Gargallo PujolBeginers Childen
3232010231Mariona Alsius SerraWomen Youth (W16-)10:50:0010:45:00
3247207673Daniel Degràcia ArnauMen Elite10:13:3011:14:30
3252120852Albert Aguilera CuatrecasasMen Children (M12-)10:10:3010:07:30
3262120862Marta Cuatrecasas CapdevilaWomen Open10:33:0010:15:00
3272011793Mireia Casas PiñolWomen Children (W12-)10:20:00
328Joana MongeBeginers Adult
3291301729Quim Solé LlobetMen Elite10:07:3010:06:30
3308638414Albert Daví RecasensMen Supervets (M50+)10:08:3010:20:30
3318027878David Veleda DíazMen Elite11:43:3011:00:30
332Julia Pujol LuzarragaWomen Youth (W16-)10:32:0010:12:00
333Ona Pie ComajuncosaWomen Youth (W16-)11:44:0010:33:00
334Roger Bonet SegalesMen Youth (M16-)10:54:3010:37:30
3352010043Carme Vidal BioscaWomen Open10:03:0010:27:00
3361470623Josep Cabré CastellsMen Open11:03:3010:49:30
3372111338Ester Vidal Pujol-xicoyWomen Open10:57:0010:39:00
3388079006Pol Canosa VidalMen Junior (M20-)10:18:3010:10:00
3391030904Joana Alsius SerraWomen Youth (W16-)10:20:0010:27:00
3402120883Pep Aguilera CuatrecasasBeginers Childen
3412120893Lluis Aguilera CuchilloMen Open11:45:3010:37:30
3422120874Quim Aguilera CuatrecasasMen Youth (M16-)10:42:3010:55:30
343Fernando MárquezMen Vets (M35+)10:45:3010:25:30
 
 
Clube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeira (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2528071342Sandro RodriguesMen Vets (M35+)11:54:3010:57:30
 
 
Clube de Orienta Clube de Orientação de Divinóp (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
40612345678Vinicius Almeida GoncalvesMen Elite10:40:3010:14:30
 
 
COAAL COAAL (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2841903603Pedro Tiago GomesMen Elite10:49:3010:44:30
 
 
COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2811111281Joaquim SousaMen Vets (M35+)11:42:3011:17:30
 
 
CODAN EXTREMADUR CODAN EXTREMADURA (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3878641343Irene Guardado GranadoWomen Junior (W20-)10:24:0010:30:00
 
 
COMA COMA (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3621404013Jose Andres Guerrero SanchezMen Vets (M35+)11:48:3011:25:30
 
 
CO-Plateau Sacla CO-Plateau Saclay-91 (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
156219892Nathalie DandelWomen Vets (W35+)10:10:0011:21:30
1579191291Marc AmmerichMen Supervets (M50+)10:35:3010:56:30
 
 
CPOC CPOC (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3781280892Mariana MoreiraWomen Elite10:27:0011:23:30
 
 
Deeside O.C. Deeside O.C. (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
192235409Graham NilsenMen Supervets (M50+)11:59:3010:40:30
 
 
Derwent Valley O Derwent Valley Orienteers (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1652061482Kiyoko NaishWomen Supervets (W50+)10:58:0010:32:00
1668300165Richard NaishMen Supervets (M50+)10:14:3010:52:30
 
 
Dream Team Spb Dream Team Spb (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4091201046Sergey GaskevichMen Supervets (M50+)10:38:3010:24:30
 
 
Fuersten OK Etti Fuersten OK Ettingen (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1612088815Margrit EggliWomen Ultravets (W65+)10:07:0010:09:00
162503689Roland EggliMen Ultravets (M65+)10:37:3010:02:30
 
 
Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació (9)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
347588992Toni Serrallonga GaschMen Elite11:01:3010:24:30
3488224228Daniel Jimenez GarciaMen Vets (M35+)11:09:30
3491411672Mar Serrallonga RosellWomen Elite10:18:0010:56:30
3501593590Laura Torres GomezWomen Vets (W35+)10:34:0010:15:30
3518261004Clara Virgili SerrallongaWomen Youth (W16-)10:35:0010:36:00
3522035440Adrià TormosMen Youth (M16-)10:33:3010:40:30
353914725Josep Torres JuanBeginers Adult
3548644889Anna Serrallonga ArquésWomen Elite10:12:0011:29:30
3558030302Roger Virgili SerrallongaMen Youth (M16-)10:12:3010:46:30
 
 
Guildford Orient Guildford Orienteers (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1768630958Christine KiddierWomen Ultravets (W65+)10:00:00
1778141158Keith TonkinMen Supervets (M50+)11:32:30
 
 
Hamar orienterin Hamar orienteringsklubb (13)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1991220602Claire BantWomen Supervets (W50+)10:43:0010:02:00
2001260398Oddny GudmundsdottirWomen Supervets (W50+)10:28:0010:59:00
201427170Kjersti RönningWomen Supervets (W50+)10:55:0010:47:00
202206410Mette Marit JensenWomen Supervets (W50+)11:13:0011:23:00
2037210080Stine Olsen KirkevikWomen Vets (W35+)11:13:0011:33:30
204206409Anne Karin ElisenbergWomen Supervets (W50+)10:37:0011:05:00
205421892Anne-guri JevneWomen Supervets (W50+)11:01:0010:41:00
2067202583Nina SøndmørWomen Vets (W35+)10:55:0010:48:30
2077761042Ingrid RoboeleWomen Vets (W35+)11:07:0010:39:30
2089640750Marianne MyklebustWomen Supervets (W50+)10:49:0010:53:00
2091408133Bente GrøndalenWomen Supervets (W50+)10:04:0010:29:00
2107000900Øyfrid MoenWomen Supervets (W50+)11:07:0010:35:00
2112119733Linda Therese StøengWomen Open11:03:0010:03:00
 
 
hamok hamok (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2328177400Siegfried BakelantsMen Vets (M35+)10:48:3011:29:30
2331402004Anneleen SpiessensWomen Open10:39:0011:21:00
 
 
Härlövs IF Härlövs IF (4)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
356500918Helen NilssonWomen Supervets (W50+)10:01:00
357565432Irmalinn NilssonWomen Junior (W20-)10:00:00
358516516Björn NilssonMen Vets (M35+)10:00:30
3597090110Melvin NilssonMen Youth (M16-)10:06:30
 
 
HAVOC-DVO-LOC HAVOC-DVO-LOC (4)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
215261770Andy LeedhamMen Supervets (M50+)10:56:3011:00:30
216221363Douglas McturkMen Open10:21:3010:22:30
2177771977Helen CooperWomen Vets (W35+)10:16:0011:24:30
2188081988Rachel McturkWomen Open11:09:0010:09:00
 
 
Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1872021465Larissa ErolaWomen Vets (W35+)11:16:0011:00:30
1881009761Annamari VierikkoWomen Supervets (W50+)10:10:0011:08:00
 
 
Hollolan Urheili Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1721602605Tuula SaniWomen Supervets (W50+)11:04:0010:20:00
1731602606Mikko SaniMen Ultravets (M65+)10:55:3010:08:30
 
 
Humberside & Lin Humberside & Lincolnshire Orie (4)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2589101450Kenneth HutsonMen Ultravets (M65+)10:01:3010:05:30
2598250362Brian WardMen Supervets (M50+)10:59:30
2608040363Amanda WardWomen Supervets (W50+)10:25:00
2618251092Charlotte WardWomen Elite10:45:0010:38:30
 
 
Hyvinkään Rasti Hyvinkään Rasti (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1931009768Elina BorgenströmWomen Vets (W35+)11:10:0010:27:30
 
 
IFK Lidingö SOK IFK Lidingö SOK (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
212Bryan Russell-keelyMen Elite11:16:3010:50:30
 
 
IKP Prato IKP Prato (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3652032009Sara MartinelliWomen Elite10:48:0010:41:30
 
 
IL Hauken IL Hauken (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
345Ole Magnus Repst StoremyrMen Children (M12-)10:04:3010:01:30
346Henrik Repstad StoremyrMen Youth (M16-)10:24:3010:34:30
 
 
IL Tyrving IL Tyrving (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2798638409Vidar DanielsenMen Supervets (M50+)10:53:3010:12:30
2808638410Kari PedersenWomen Ultravets (W65+)10:13:0010:06:00
 
 
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club (53)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
100Kang Wei ChouMen Vets (M35+)10:45:30
101347676Kieran. DevineMen Ultravets (M65+)10:31:3010:17:30
102Hennie KennisMen Supervets (M50+)10:23:3011:12:30
1038627824Kai SaksmanMen Ultravets (M65+)10:43:3010:23:30
104Yulia StrelnikovaBeginers Adult
105400829Laia Santamaria OrtegaWomen Vets (W35+)10:04:0010:03:30
106Jordi FeliuMen Elite10:28:3010:12:30
107Carmen Pinillos AulaBeginers Adult
108Monica SamaranchWomen Supervets (W50+)10:13:0011:11:00
1092057898Alex Sanchez SebastianMen Supervets (M50+)10:08:30
110Lily ChulayevskaBeginers Adult
111Gabriel Aguayo VilchesBeginers Adult
112Caridad Ramos AlonsoBeginers Adult
113Lourdes Verges SalasBeginers Adult
114Natalia De Olano de RobertBeginers Adult
115Malva SchmutzBeginers Adult
116Jordi Pascual ArtachoBeginers Childen
117Natalia Comajuncosa NogueraBeginers Adult
118Mariona Sabata RotxésBeginers Adult
119Julia Toro TeyBeginers Adult
120Victoria Castells CuscoBeginers Adult
121Martí Mendez SantamariaBeginers Childen
122Anna Astier CucurellaBeginers Adult
123Iris Garcia UrbanoBeginers Adult
124Emma SchmutzBeginers Childen
125Judith Sanchez CastilloBeginers Childen
126David Pie AlianaBeginers Adult
127Cristina Rotxés AmbrósBeginers Adult
128Anau VerdaguerBeginers Adult
129Natan Cabana BerrocalBeginers Adult
130Carolina Musardó PuertólasBeginers Adult
131Subin Ferre CalvetBeginers Adult
132850115Joan Tomas AcostaMen Open10:03:3010:34:30
133Sergi Juanes MendozaMen Elite10:16:3010:56:30
1347300086Antonio Falque EstévezMen Vets (M35+)10:23:30
135Marc CortadaMen Elite11:10:3010:08:30
136400821Chema MéndezMen Vets (M35+)11:30:30
1372035341Alicia Bofarull CastroWomen Vets (W35+)10:30:30
138Elisa Lora VillalbaBeginers Adult
139Laura Samper SoriaBeginers Adult
140Joan Mendez SantamariaBeginers Childen
141Helena Dorca ArauBeginers Adult
142Esther Queralt RubioBeginers Adult
143Eloi Cucurella CornellanaBeginers Adult
144Christina SchmutzBeginers Adult
145Didac Pascual SanchezBeginers Childen
146Guido Rodriguez MarambioBeginers Adult
147Marta Juncarol PiBeginers Adult
148Carla Ferrer ParpalBeginers Childen
149Maria Toro TeyBeginers Adult
150Lluís Pujadas PratBeginers Adult
151Aina Torné SolàWomen Junior (W20-)10:06:0010:18:00
152888511Ludmila FusterWomen Elite10:21:00
 
 
Järfälla OK Järfälla OK (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1742104217Kenneth PetterssonMen Supervets (M50+)10:50:3010:16:30
175944474Anne LundmarkWomen Ultravets (W65+)10:49:0010:15:00
 
 
KOB Kamenický Še KOB Kamenický Šenov (3)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
168682685Matej HnízdilMen Youth (M16-)10:39:3010:22:30
169682680Vera SlezáckováWomen Supervets (W50+)10:19:0010:05:00
1707300172Jan HnizdilMen Vets (M35+)11:21:3010:41:30
 
 
KU AZS WAT Warsz KU AZS WAT Warszawa (3)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
15864950Mieszko ChachurskiBeginers Childen
1591963012Ryszard ChachurskiMen Supervets (M50+)10:11:3010:36:30
1601970315Magdalena ChachurskaBeginers Adult
 
 
Lakeland Oriente Lakeland Orienteering Club (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1828191157Judy BurgeWomen Supervets (W50+)10:22:0010:26:00
1838100242Steve BurgeMen Ultravets (M65+)10:19:3010:26:30
 
 
Leksands OK Leksands OK (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
375630210Ulf MagnussonMen Supervets (M50+)10:17:3011:36:30
 
 
Lincoln Orientee Lincoln Orienteering Group (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2211062004Charlotte FoxWomen Youth (W16-)10:03:00
2228210174Hayley FoxWomen Vets (W35+)10:00:30
 
 
London OK London OK (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2628644568Dmitry UshakovMen Vets (M35+)11:27:3010:05:30
 
 
Løten Orienterin Løten Orienteringslag (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
361246240Inger Marie ØygardWomen Supervets (W50+)10:40:0011:02:00
 
 
LOve O team LOve O team (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2501010163Vanessa JorgeWomen Vets (W35+)10:43:0011:12:30
251234276Jose PiresMen Supervets (M50+)10:20:3011:28:30
 
 
MetallKomplekt MetallKomplekt (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2198638599Andrey PavlovMen Vets (M35+)11:24:3010:21:30
 
 
Montsant Orienta Montsant Orientació (7)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3671011978Anna Garreta GornalsWomen Open10:45:0011:03:00
3688638380Joan Borras RipollesMen Vets (M35+)10:03:3011:31:30
3692121099Carla Borràs VergeBeginers Childen
3709200880Eduard Vizcaya RoldánMen Elite10:38:30
3711979705Jose Luis Alvarez PrietoMen Open10:45:3010:10:30
372344066Anna Verge RubioBeginers Adult
3737170490Laia Gil ClaperaWomen Elite10:59:30
 
 
Mostindien Mostindien (4)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2268653013Mirjam FässlerWomen Elite11:12:0010:23:30
227991041Bettina AebiWomen Elite10:15:0011:14:30
22854857Linda MartiWomen Elite10:54:0010:29:30
2298110688Rachel EngelerWomen Elite11:00:0011:08:30
 
 
Newcastle and Ty Newcastle and Tyneside (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1558060651Adrian BarnesMen Ultravets (M65+)10:49:3010:20:30
 
 
O'Jura O'Jura (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3639422410Olivier Blanc TranchantMen Elite10:55:3010:02:30
 
 
OK Azimut OK Azimut (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3601008096Mariya PerepelytsyaWomen Elite10:33:0011:26:30
 
 
OK Doksy OK Doksy (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3747150266Pavel LedererMen Vets (M35+)10:54:3011:11:30
 
 
ol norska ol norska (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1848130963Susanne MaibachWomen Vets (W35+)10:01:0010:06:30
 
 
OL Vallset/Stang OL Vallset/Stange (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
282432417Kjersti NarumWomen Supervets (W50+)11:10:0010:17:00
 
 
OLC SKOG FR OLC SKOG FR (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1711398463Olivier BaechlerMen Vets (M35+)10:42:3010:03:30
 
 
OLifant OLifant (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4251188775Lina JasulaityteWomen Supervets (W50+)10:31:0010:50:00
 
 
OLV Landshut OLV Landshut (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2778099000Ralph KörnerMen Elite10:04:3010:42:30
 
 
OLV Zug OLV Zug (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1538632403Oli BuholzerMen Supervets (M50+)10:05:3010:48:30
1548641990Barbara BuholzerWomen Vets (W35+)11:22:0011:18:30
 
 
Omega Omega (5)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
272672000Liesbeth Van De VeldeWomen Elite10:30:0010:02:30
273973560Marc KerckhofsMen Elite10:31:3010:00:30
2741391735Tibo GilletMen Youth (M16-)10:30:3010:07:30
2751391734Jean-marc GilletMen Vets (M35+)10:30:3010:01:30
2762067872Magalie GilletWomen Junior (W20-)10:30:0010:00:00
 
 
ORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2248382841Maneglia MarionWomen Elite11:18:0011:11:30
2258241074Thierry GalindoMen Vets (M35+)10:06:3011:19:30
 
 
Oros Oros (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4267207525Jesus DañobeitiaMen Vets (M35+)11:12:3010:27:30
 
 
Pendle Forest Or Pendle Forest Orienteers (3)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2851199942Jamie HoyleMen Junior (M20-)11:18:00
2869539373Debra HoyleWomen Supervets (W50+)11:17:00
287443864Gabriela HoyleWomen Children (W12-)11:16:00
 
 
POLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION (4)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3888060274Delphine RodriguezWomen Vets (W35+)10:07:0011:03:30
3898102002Lucas RodriguezMen Youth (M16-)10:18:3010:49:30
3908001969Stephane RodriguezMen Vets (M35+)10:39:3010:59:30
3918002004Matteo RodriguezMen Youth (M16-)10:57:3010:28:30
 
 
Porsgrunn Orient Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3448634080Alexander Repsta StoremyrMen Junior (M20-)10:12:3010:18:00
 
 
Raid Orientation Raid Orientation Paris (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2788196000Pascale MartinWomen Supervets (W50+)11:34:0010:08:00
 
 
Ringsaker orient Ringsaker orienteringsklubb (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2301693004Tove Lundgård PedersenWomen Vets (W35+)10:37:0010:45:30
2311663004Anne Marit BordalWomen Supervets (W50+)11:16:0011:20:00
 
 
S.D. Correcamino S.D. Correcaminos (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4087207515Carles Sánchez PovedaMen Vets (M35+)11:33:3010:31:30
 
 
SenglarO SenglarO (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4167205876Lluís Ollora HoyosMen Vets (M35+)10:27:3011:01:30
 
 
Skogslöparna Skogslöparna (3)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4228021214Amelie JosefssonWomen Youth (W16-)10:47:0010:24:00
423302477Per-Johan JosefssonMen Vets (M35+)10:36:3011:21:30
42436425Christina JosefssonWomen Vets (W35+)10:28:0010:09:30
 
 
Slavia Liberec O Slavia Liberec Orienteering (4)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1942043610Lea MartanovaWomen Youth (W16-)10:41:0010:30:00
1957999888Jiri MartanMen Elite11:19:3011:18:30
1962043603Elin MartanovaWomen Junior (W20-)10:12:0010:12:00
1972042502Daniela MartanovaWomen Vets (W35+)10:58:0010:24:30
 
 
Sosnovka Run Sosnovka Run (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1908637588Maria NovokovichWomen Elite10:42:0011:02:30
1918637590Sergey SeleznevMen Elite10:25:3011:08:30
 
 
South London Ori South London Orienteers (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3791413610Siobhan HennWomen Elite10:09:0010:05:30
3801413609Dan LewingtonMen Elite11:13:3010:46:30
 
 
South Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1819911840Tony UdrisMen Vets (M35+)10:33:3010:49:30
 
 
Southampton Orie Southampton Orienteering Club (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
256Clare DevineBeginers Adult
2577778797Kieran DevineMen Ultravets (M65+)10:07:3010:11:30
 
 
SprintAddicts SprintAddicts (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4208041177Antonija OrlicWomen Elite10:00:0011:05:30
4218250869Robert OrehociMen Vets (M35+)11:36:3010:37:30
 
 
Stavanger Orient Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2239639639Espen Fyhn NilsenMen Vets (M35+)11:51:3010:15:30
 
 
Sud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
1782065833Fabrice LapergueMen Vets (M35+)11:57:3010:11:30
1792020828Florence LapergueWomen Vets (W35+)10:13:0010:54:30
 
 
Suunta Jyväskylä Suunta Jyväskylä (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3769101205Kimmo KaarioMen Vets (M35+)10:21:3010:07:30
3779101208Katja KaarioWomen Vets (W35+)11:04:0011:09:30
 
 
Tampereen Pyrint Tampereen Pyrinto (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
366Sakari KoivuniemiMen Elite10:43:3010:10:30
 
 
Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4138638366Birgit OlsenWomen Ultravets (W65+)10:01:0010:03:00
4148638413Klaus OlsenMen Ultravets (M65+)10:13:3010:29:30
 
 
Treodóirí na hÉi Treodóirí na hÉireann (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
410911976Kieran RocksMen Vets (M35+)10:12:3010:17:30
 
 
TROL Belgium TROL Belgium (2)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2481403131Vanessa Van BreedamWomen Elite11:03:0010:08:30
2491403132Dieter CoenMen Elite11:34:3010:30:30
 
 
Tynset IF Tynset IF (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
180Torbjørn DalløkkenMen Open10:09:3010:31:30
 
 
UES Sabadell UES Sabadell (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
4072011883Laia Medina OlmosWomen Elite10:47:30
 
 
UKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny (6)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
2641396723Mateusz MadejMen Elite10:58:3010:20:30
2658321123Malgorzata SzeligaWomen Elite11:06:0010:32:30
266504408Dariusz PachnikMen Vets (M35+)10:09:3010:33:30
2671396724Marcin WieczorekMen Elite10:19:3011:20:30
268504407Wojciech PachnikMen Elite11:46:3011:16:30
269505127Marek WojnowiczMen Elite11:40:3010:32:30
 
 
Unió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic (6)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3818638378Conrad Meseguer SebastiaMen Supervets (M50+)10:00:30
3821408086Andreu Grau OlivéMen Youth (M16-)10:51:3010:58:30
3831416384Núria Olivé BoquéWomen Vets (W35+)10:52:0010:21:30
3841416968Míriam Grau OlivéWomen Children (W12-)10:44:0010:10:00
3851470617Lídia Grau OlivéWomen Children (W12-)10:32:0010:01:00
3868198536Berta Meseguer FlaqueWomen Elite11:21:0010:17:30
 
 
UPC UPC (13)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
3927206852Albert Renom VilaróMen Vets (M35+)11:18:3010:19:30
3931396920Aida UrgellWomen Elite10:03:00
394502939Ignasi EsquerraMen Vets (M35+)10:51:30
3951393392Anna Subirà GarcíaWomen Open10:21:0010:51:00
3961008302Jordi Fargas VilaMen Vets (M35+)10:55:30
397331432Anna CasasWomen Vets (W35+)10:25:00
3988018344Isabel DarnellWomen Open10:51:00
3991393274Sara Arjona TellezWomen Vets (W35+)11:06:30
4001415297Ferran MaciaMen Elite10:22:30
401502969Assumpcio TermensWomen Supervets (W50+)11:14:00
4021398544Mariona Roca CarcellerWomen Vets (W35+)10:19:0010:51:30
4031300098Miriam CarreteroWomen Elite10:14:30
4047654320Joel GarciaMen Elite10:48:30
 
 
Valkeakosken Hak Valkeakosken Haka (1)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
220747422Toni VenäläinenMen Vets (M35+)10:15:3010:35:30
 
 
Yarkiy Yarkiy (4)
StnoChipnoNameClassSaturdaySunday
244895822Alexander KarpelsonMen Vets (M35+)10:57:3011:15:30
245895846Karpelson AsiaWomen Elite11:09:0010:20:30
246895847Leonid KarpelsonBeginers Childen
247895824Tatiana IvanovaWomen Vets (W35+)11:19:0010:33:30