MOC - Training - Bruc - Friday 16th Februarydv. 16/2/2018 18:19
Results - Bruccreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Beginers Adult (4)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
169Blanco Prieto, OlgaCLUB RIOJANO DE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN59:030:00
2257Roy, MichelIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club59:06+0:03
 
203Kristiansen, Sven-ErikSkeidi OK Norwaydnf
199Berg, FrřydisSkeidi OK Norwaydnf
 
 
 
Women Open (3)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1299Zenere, GiuliaPWT Italy1:14:490:00
 
148Bartra, EsterMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientaciómp
68Vidal Pujol-xicoy, EsterClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Men Open (5)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
144Freixas Nogue, Josep MariaCentre Excursion Centre Excursionista Taradell47:130:00
2111Karlsson, JohnIKHP Sweden51:56+4:43
359Degrŕcia Arnau, DanielClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:02:43+15:30
464Ruiz Carreras, XavierClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya2:18:00+1:30:47
 
54Canosa, VictorClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Women Children (W12-) (5)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1190Valentin, ChloëPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION35:400:00
2104Simion, ElenaG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione50:04+14:24
3122Wingstedt, MinnaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club50:28+14:48
410Pilat, RobertaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO56:23+20:43
 
55Canosa Vidal, ClaraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Men Children (M12-) (4)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
196Franceschinel, ChrisG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione17:400:00
2102Scalet, DiegoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione23:25+5:45
3170Fadil Zapata, AnasOrienteering Pra Orienteering Prato a.s.d.29:35+11:55
4120Wingstedt, VilleIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club41:34+23:54
 
 
 
Women Youth (W16-) (6)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1103Simion, EsterG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione31:000:00
2101Rigoni, AlessiaG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione31:09+0:09
3186Valentin, LaurePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION31:54+0:54
4180Filppula, EllaPer Rosalie Finland44:05+13:05
599Gobber, GiuliaG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione58:08+27:08
 
57Canosa Vidal, SiraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Men Youth (M16-) (11)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
139Labarbe, Loganbros bros21:410:00
289Bettega, TizianoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione22:03+0:22
32Alban, DavideA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO27:47+6:06
4184Rodriguez, LucasPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION27:49+6:08
5183Rodriguez, MatteoPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION38:56+17:15
690Bettega, Matthew AldoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione39:27+17:46
7116Malet I Forn, GuillemIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:09:03+47:22
8178Filppula, JuhoPer Rosalie Finland1:28:58+1:07:17
 
121Wingstedt, LiamIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubmp
56Canosa Vidal, JanClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
66Torné Solŕ, LlucClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Women Junior (W20-) (6)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1100Rigoni, GiuliaG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione46:420:00
2188Valentin, EmmaPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION52:27+5:45
3198Tymoshchuk, MariiaSaveda Ukraine1:03:23+16:41
44Canova, NicolA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO1:08:12+21:30
 
7De Colle, ElisaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASOdns
67Ubach Raya, HelenaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
Men Junior (M20-) (5)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
193Bettega, DamianoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione28:340:00
212Scopel, MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO31:32+2:58
397Gaio, PaoloG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione33:33+4:59
411Scarton, MatiasA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO47:12+18:38
595Castellaz, MaurizioG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione48:19+19:45
 
 
 
Women Vets (W35+) (14)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1123Wingstedt, AnjaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club41:250:00
2185Rodriguez, DelphinePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION41:54+0:29
3243Bertran Prat, CristinaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic43:51+2:26
422Ivanauskaite, RasaAzuolas Azuolas47:32+6:07
541Marques, Sabinebros bros54:43+13:18
6173Manfrin, EsterOrienteering Pra Orienteering Prato a.s.d.57:06+15:41
7265Aguilera, MňnicaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya59:25+18:00
8219Shved, EllaSRD SK SRD SK59:37+18:12
9187Valentin, EmmanuellePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:00:02+18:37
10253Silla Martinez, LluďsaXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació1:07:25+26:00
 
231Lapergue, FlorenceSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Girondednf
53Boleda Montpart, MartaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadnf
114Bofarull Castro, AliciaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdnf
238Kunitskaya, NataliaTitan Titandns
 
 
 
Men Vets (M35+) (26)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1254Babych, SerhiyUKS Azymut Dbo Ukraine29:350:00
247Aubets, RamonClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ39:43+10:08
3147Larue, FabienMONTAUBAN LOISIR MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION40:50+11:15
4155Fredriksen, RobertNotodden OL Norway40:52+11:17
5149Borras Ripolles, JoanMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació41:46+12:11
6281Rodríguez, DavidUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic42:51+13:16
714Riuro Ponce, JordiALIGOTS ALIGOTS44:06+14:31
851Vilaró Carrió, EnricClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ44:34+14:59
9244Ordeig, JordiUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic44:38+15:03
10182Rodriguez, StephanePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION44:54+15:19
1140Lochet, Sébastienbros bros48:54+19:19
12189Valentin, DenisPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION50:11+20:36
13113Aspachs Moncusí, IkerIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club50:43+21:08
1443Bielsa, AlbertCE Farra-O Catal CE Farra-O Catalunya53:33+23:58
15216Bogdanovs, IgorsSRD SK SRD SK54:28+24:53
1650Llorens Calveras, JordiClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ55:55+26:20
171Bourgeois, Jean-damien1905 BCCO France57:11+27:36
1845Sandri, MatteoClarofonTeam ClarofonTeam58:39+29:04
19232Lapergue, FabriceSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde1:09:15+39:40
2015Vila I Vila, JosepALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:13:39+44:04
21280Muntané, OriolIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:16:21+46:46
22279Aurora, JoanALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:31:13+1:01:38
 
171Giovannoni, Niccolo'Orienteering Pra Orienteering Prato a.s.d.mp
58Daví Recasens, DanielClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
245Sales, JordiUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vicdns
46Uroz, DavidCLUB MUNTANYA CA CLUB MUNTANYA CAPAFONTSdns
 
 
 
Women Supervets (W50+) (21)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1176Haataja, KatriOunasvaaran hiih Finland44:190:00
2235Annila, PäiviTampereen Pyrint Sweden47:00+2:41
3228Lundgren, Mari LouiseStora Tuna OK Sweden50:39+6:20
4128Lippert, ElenaKAZ Kazakhstan51:19+7:00
5164Ecke-Wihan, SonjaOJE Wappler OJE Wappler52:11+7:52
682Jessen, IngridFrämmestads IK Sweden53:16+8:57
7204Mĺrtensson, Anna LenaSMOL Sweden56:52+12:33
8107Johansson, CarolineGustavsbergs OK Sweden57:52+13:33
96Dal Soler, GiulianaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO1:06:31+22:12
10108Melbye, Elle-MereteHeming Orienteri Norway1:06:54+22:35
11126Belskaya, GalinaKAZ Kazakhstan1:07:09+22:50
12248Brenne, ElsieVarteig OL Norway1:08:32+24:13
13202Kristensen, KristilSkeidi OK Norway1:10:12+25:53
14124Fraser, RhonaINVOC United Kingdom1:15:59+31:40
15145Rognlien, May JorunnModum o-lag Norway1:28:55+44:36
 
20Baylet, MariepierreASM CO ASM COmp
230Brouté, SylvineSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Girondemp
17Wüest, RuthAlpstein-O Switzerlanddnf
5Casot, Maria AntoniettaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASOdnf
48Garriga Sala, AnnaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕdns
115Heikoop, HannekeIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
 
 
 
Men Supervets (M50+) (24)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1192Mĺrtensson, JörgenPWT Serbia36:070:00
2127Belskiy, VladimirKAZ Kazakhstan39:53+3:46
324Miksys, EugenijusAzuolas OK Lithuania40:17+4:10
4247Andersen, Kjell EinarVarteig OL Norway42:14+6:07
588Zissos, AdrianFWOC, Canada Canada44:30+8:23
6284Pöld, HeigoXT Sport Estonia46:25+10:18
7251Bolland, BrendanWaroc United Kingdom47:06+10:59
8209Reger, BjörnSöders OL Sweden48:12+12:05
9143Virtanen, KariOunasvaaran hiih Finland50:34+14:27
10193Milovanovic, ZoranPWT Serbia52:47+16:40
1113Scopel, CostantinoA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO53:21+17:14
1294Bettega, AdrianoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione54:59+18:52
13112Armengol Martinez, JordiIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club57:29+21:22
14300Viale, GabrielePWT Italy1:06:46+30:39
15233Torres, Jean-marieSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde1:19:10+43:03
16215Channing, PaulSouthampton Orie Southampton Orienteering Club1:22:13+46:06
17140Chudakov, AnatoliyLytkarino Russian Federation1:23:23+47:16
1821Gonzalez, JamesASM CO ASM CO1:39:24+1:03:17
 
179Filppula, JaakkoPer Rosalie Finlandmp
118Sanchez Sebastian, AlexIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdnf
18Heinonen, KariAngelniemen ankk Finlanddns
191Kacmarcik, JaroslavPWT Serbiadns
167Granholm, HansOK ŘST Birkerřd Denmarkdns
237Bor, AlexTitan Titandns
 
 
 
Women Ultravets (W65+) (22)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1217Karnit, NiinaSRD SK SRD SK34:120:00
2223Nystrřm, TuridStavanger o-klub Norway36:51+2:39
3196Forberg, TeaRond olag Norway40:07+5:55
476Ormberg, AstridFana IL Norway42:37+8:25
578Totland, AudnyFana IL Norway42:43+8:31
6250Wĺhlin, KristinaVästerĺs SOK Sweden42:48+8:36
7106Holmström, Anne-MarieGustavsbergs OK Sweden44:14+10:02
8139Foley-Fisher, BarbaraLVO Ireland {Republic}45:07+10:55
9211Nord, EvySödertälje IF Sweden45:10+10:58
10222Glendrange, Haldis OlaugStavanger o-klub Norway45:15+11:03
1135Mikkelsen, Torill NebellBerger og Svelvi Norway45:35+11:23
12132Fćrden, Anne MaritKolbotn & Skimt Norway45:48+11:36
13213Břgevig, Vibeke SaabyeSřllerřd OK, Dan Denmark46:21+12:09
1471Lunde, AstridDrangedal O-lag Norway47:10+12:58
15109Riddervold, Toril ElisabetHeming Orienteri Norway50:16+16:04
16242Furuholt, AnneTrollelg Norway51:42+17:30
1773Alvheim, HerdisFana IL Norway55:32+21:20
1834Secher, KariBergens Turnfore Norway57:11+22:59
19141Chudakova, OlgaLytkarino Russian Federation58:19+24:07
2033Natĺs, KariBergen TF Norway1:08:28+34:16
 
137Sjöberg, MargaretaLunds OK Swedenmp
38Bjřrseth, Karen MereteBodř & omegn ori Norwaydns
 
 
 
Men Ultravets (M65+) (39)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1168Johansson, ArneOK Ravinen Sweden40:320:00
2133Villmo, ArnulfKorgen Norway40:57+0:25
3131Fćrden, Jon RollKolbotn & Skimt Norway41:54+1:22
4156Rekaa, SveinungNotodden Oriente Norway42:13+1:41
5165Kjellin, UlfOk Hedströmmen Sweden43:00+2:28
6125Brasjo, UlfJärla Orienterin Sweden43:20+2:48
7229Nideborn, ClaesStora Tuna OK Sweden43:33+3:01
883Jessen, RobertFrämmestads OL Främmestads OL45:54+5:22
916Streuli, WilliAlpstein-O Switzerland47:03+6:31
10166Wĺhlberg, Per-ErikOK Linné Sweden48:12+7:40
119Parteli, GuidoA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO49:13+8:41
12221Glendrange, Svein KĺreStavanger o-klub Norway50:05+9:33
13154Barnes, AdrianNewcastle and Ty United Kingdom50:09+9:37
14138Foley-Fisher, Nigel J CLVO Ireland {Republic}51:00+10:28
15224Egeskog, Řyvind BergStavanger Orient Norway51:36+11:04
1670Tägtström, LennartDomnarvets GoIF Sweden52:03+11:31
17226Bengtsson, Lars-GunnarStigmännen Karls Sweden52:39+12:07
1827Mohus, Ĺge EirikB&OI orientering Norway53:03+12:31
1985Vennevik, Nils OlavFreidig Norway53:17+12:45
20201Kristensen, DagSkeidi OK Norway53:50+13:18
21249Wĺhlin, TommyVästerĺs SOK Sweden57:35+17:03
22200Berg, Carl OveSkeidi OK Norway57:37+17:05
23241Furuholt, EdgarTrolleleg Norway57:58+17:26
24153Alilonttinen, MarttiMS Parma Finland58:45+18:13
2574Gulbrandsen, Knut ErikFana IL Norway59:23+18:51
2619Bjřrkaas, AndersAskvoll og Holme Norway1:00:29+19:57
2732Natĺs, MagnusBergen TF Norway1:00:52+20:20
28252DeWeese, CharlieWCOC-USA United States1:04:46+24:14
29236Koolmeister, PeterTampereen Pyrint Sweden1:10:01+29:29
30144Hedenström, RaunoMaarian Mahti Finland1:12:28+31:56
31197Hansson, BengtSäterbygdens OK Sweden1:15:31+34:59
3275Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL Norway1:16:18+35:46
33227Ĺkerblom, LeifStora Tuna OK Sweden1:19:33+39:01
3472Alvheim, AtleFana IL Norway1:25:29+44:57
35181Ryynänen, JormaPihkaniskat Finland1:36:05+55:33
3628Řverĺs, JonB&OI orientering Norway1:45:02+1:04:30
 
172Manfrin, StelvioOrienteering Pra Orienteering Prato a.s.d.dnf
3Antoniol, Giuseppe DomenicA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASOdnf
146Rygh, GotfredModum o-lag Norwaydns
 
 
 
Women Ultravets (W75+) (5)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1240Aas, MaritToten Troll Norway45:030:00
280Rogstad, AstriFossum Norway47:17+2:14
3130Nilsen, Anne-BrittKjelsĺs IL Norway48:17+3:14
4159Granath, GunvorNynäshamns OK Sweden1:01:07+16:04
 
195Dahlen, ElinRingerike OL Norwaydnf
 
 
 
Men Ultravets (M75+) (15)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1225Andersson, GöranStigmännen Karls Sweden29:030:00
2234Carlsson, RuneSundbybergs IK Sweden31:03+2:00
3142Jokinen, JuhaniMaarian Mahti Finland33:52+4:49
484Landstad, Magnus BFreidig Norway35:18+6:15
537Bjřrseth, Carl BamseBodř Norway38:59+9:56
642Fjordheim, OddBUL TROMSO Norway39:05+10:02
7194Dahlen, TormodRingerike OL Norway39:23+10:20
8214Břgevig, GertSřllerřd OK/DK Denmark39:54+10:51
977Totland, OlavFana IL Norway40:13+11:10
10174Arne Christian, ScheieŘstmarka OK Norway46:08+17:05
11169Eskilsson, UlfOK Södertörn Sweden50:39+21:36
12210Nord, LarsSödertälje IF Sweden1:07:05+38:02
13212Grřndahl, ArneSřllerřd Denmark1:10:40+41:37
 
255Sigi, GieldanowskiWaldfreunde Switzerlanddns
79Vold, Per BjarneFana IL Norwaydns
 
 
 
Women Elite (22)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1295Gemperle, NataliaAlfta-Ösa OK Russia30:000:00
2136Benjaminsen, AndrineLillomarka OL Norway34:13+4:13
3296Nyberg, IrinaAlfta-Ösa OK Russia36:32+6:32
4157Alexandersen, SigridNTNUI Norway37:17+7:17
5160Plochova, DominikaOddíl OB Kotlá?k Oddíl OB Kotlá?ka, z.s.37:53+7:53
6162Pospisilova, MarieOddíl OB Kotlá?k Oddíl OB Kotlá?ka, z.s.38:35+8:35
7261Vidogradova, GalinaAlfta-Ösa OK Russia39:48+9:48
831Brochmann, Lone KarinBćkkelagets SK Norway42:25+12:25
9129Fedorova, OlenaKi Ukraine42:28+12:28
1081Hjermstad, RagnhildFossum IF Norway42:48+12:48
1130Valledor Fernandez, AnnabelBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació43:07+13:07
1226Velde, RedaAzuolas OK Lithuania44:03+14:03
1387Svanře-Hafstad, EirinFrol IL Norway44:15+14:15
1486Grande, MarenFrol IL Norway49:02+19:02
15158Malmei, VildeNTNUI Norway52:10+22:10
1660Hrašnová, KatarínaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya55:54+25:54
17218Karnit, AnitaSRD SK SRD SK56:45+26:45
18152Huang, YichingMoxina OK Taiwan1:02:11+32:11
19220Vakrőőm, TaisSRD SK SRD SK1:08:53+38:53
20151Chuang, PeichiMoxina OK Taiwan1:22:30+52:30
218Minella, SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO1:25:17+55:17
 
177Nćss Bjřrgul, Ida MariePaimion Rasti Norwaydns
 
 
 
Men Elite (25)
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1119Wingstedt, EmilIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club31:380:00
249Llorens Caellas, PauClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ34:00+2:22
336Goericke, MarvinBerliner TSC Germany35:08+3:30
463Rafols, BielClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya36:34+4:56
5207Smirnov, NikitaSnake-orienta Snake-orienta37:48+6:10
692Bettega, FabianoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione39:17+7:39
7206Grinin, VladimirSnake-orienta Snake-orienta40:01+8:23
825Velde, AugustsAzuolas OK Lithuania40:13+8:35
9161Pospisil, OndrejOddíl OB Kotlá?k Oddíl OB Kotlá?ka, z.s.40:44+9:06
1098Gaio, AaronG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione41:35+9:57
1152Viles Bonet, LleíClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ42:15+10:37
12110Karlsson, MarcusIKHP Sweden43:00+11:22
1391Bettega, IvanoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione44:44+13:06
14117Roca, OriolIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club48:41+17:03
1523Jadenkus, EvaldasAzuolas Azuolas50:01+18:23
16246Macia, FerranUPC UPC51:59+20:21
1765Solé Llobet, RogerClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya52:01+20:23
1862Najman, JaroslavClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya53:15+21:37
19105Torrents Saenz De Pablo, LluísGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació54:18+22:40
20163Wagner, LiborOddíl OB Kotlá?k Oddíl OB Kotlá?ka, z.s.1:05:29+33:51
21150Miralles Nogués, IgnasiMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:44:56+1:13:18
 
205Dinges, VictorSnake-orienta Snake-orientadns
61Mourelle, RobertoClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
29Fernández Vázquez, Juan JoséBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientaciódns
239Gil, EduardoTjalve Tjalvedns