TROFEU INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE BARCELONA 2018dg. 18/2/2018 13:20
BEGINERS can start any time between 10:00 to 11:30BEGINERS start time is only a recomendation
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Beginers Childen (16)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1velde, VaivaAzuolas Azuolas22:42114:19137:01
2Gargallo, PauClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya27:59314:58242:57
3Fadil Zapata, AnasOrienteering Pra Orienteering Prato a.s.d.26:21217:24443:45
4Palau Gorro, FarnersClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya36:19638:36101:14:55
5Palau Ribas, RuthClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya37:07738:38111:15:45
 
Berg, FrřydisSkeidi OK Norwaymp36:418
Ginesta Gorro, QueraltClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya33:524dns
Gines Torrejon, EtnaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyampdns
Gargallo, AniolClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp24:246
Vidal Schmutz, EmmaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns25:147
Vidal Schmutz, MalvaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns15:053
Roose, HugoClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕdns23:435
Kristiansen, Sven-ErikSkeidi OK Norwaymp36:509
Pilat, RobertaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASOmpmp
Barba Campuzano, AlbertIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubmp
Borrŕs Verge, CarlaMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació34:005
 
 
 
Beginers Adult (36)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Klesser, AlexanderRWH90 Berlin RWH90 Berlin37:06114:23151:29
2Blanco Prieto, OlgaCLUB RIOJANO DE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN56:37218:0631:14:43
3Lora Villalba, ElisaInstitut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes1:09:501021:4881:31:38
4Conti, LauraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:07:29924:1791:31:46
5Agell Codina, Laiarun4you run4you1:50:211840:30132:30:51
 
Terraza, CristinaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:01:415dns
Hervas, MargaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:17:4713dns
Malavia Paune, MarinaInstitut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes1:50:1117mp
Torrebella Caceres, AlbertIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:01:404dns
Rodriguez Marambio, GuidoIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:50:3519dns
Engracia, FerrranInstitut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes59:553disq
Bottomley, VincentIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdnfdns
Asensio, DavidIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:43:2715dns
Asensio, JavierIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:43:4416dns
Toro Romero, JordiClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:10:3011mp
HITA BOTE, JESÚSFARRA-O FARRA-O1:02:017dns
Jordana, ElisabetIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:17:2112disq
Ferreira, ManuelaInstitut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesmp1:19:0015
Rios, ValentinaInstitut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesmpdns
PIE ALIANA, DavidIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club26:0011
Pilia, MaurizioIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club25:2710
Meira Roy, MichelIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club18:204
Calzada, MarcIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club55:1114
Gimis˘, MartˇIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club16:542
de Castro Mir˘, MartaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club30:5712
Verge Rubio, AnnaMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:38:1114
Pascual Ruz, MartaInstitut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmes1:02:258
Galofré Porcar, MarcIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:01:546
Teixidó, EnricIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club20:295
Briones, CaterinaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club20:356
Garrido Blanco, MartaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club20:407
Vidal Pujol-Xicoy, OriolIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdnsdns
Schmutz, ChristinaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdnsdns
Ferrer Calvet, SubinInstitut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesdnsdns
Bar˘ Parras, PolLa Garriga Extre La Garriga Extremedns
Ferrer Calvet, DolorsInstitut Jaume B Institut Jaume Balmesdnsdns
 
 
 
Women Open (11)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Vidal Biosca, CarmeClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:08:29122:0511:30:34
2Simion, ElenaG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione1:11:53224:5731:36:50
3Goossens, RenskeTROL Belgium TROL Belgium1:13:02424:2121:37:23
4Bartra, EsterMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:21:29628:1741:49:46
5Cuatrecasas Capdevila, MartaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:24:30728:2151:52:51
 
Nordin, EvaGustavsbergs OK Swedendnfdns
Minella, SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO1:12:133mp
Zenere, GiuliaPWT Italydnf33:306
Bighelli, CeciliaCUS-Torino CUS-Torino39:297
Febrer Galvany, AnnaUPC UPC1:17:435
Vidal Pujol-xicoy, EsterClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadnsdns
 
 
 
Men Open (7)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1López, OriolIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club48:25117:4411:06:09
2Freixas Nogue, Josep MariaCentre Excursion Centre Excursionista Taradell54:06218:0121:12:07
3Degrŕcia Arnau, DanielClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya58:28321:5831:20:26
4Karlsson, JohnIKHP Sweden1:04:12423:3451:27:46
5Almińana, LucaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:08:01522:3041:30:31
6Aguilera Cuchillo, LluisClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:16:19626:1061:42:29
 
Canosa, VictorClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadnsdns
 
 
 
Women Children (W12-) (7)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Wingstedt, MinnaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club18:42113:27132:09
2Grau Olivé, MíriamUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic21:46216:43338:29
3Monge, LaiaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya24:05416:08240:13
4Canosa Vidal, ClaraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya31:40748:0341:19:43
 
Exposito Villena, BlancaMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació22:203dns
Valentin, ChloëPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION26:266mp
Masriera, JanaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya24:475
 
 
 
Men Children (M12-) (5)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Franceschinel, ChrisG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione15:4229:07124:49
2Scalet, DiegoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione14:00116:30230:30
3Wingstedt, VilleIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club24:20434:22358:42
4Aguilera Cuatrecasas, PepClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya27:07542:5341:10:00
 
Tölkkö Valledor, CarlitBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació17:373
 
 
 
Women Youth (W16-) (13)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Rigoni, AlessiaG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione49:28116:3531:06:03
2Estiarte, EulaliaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya52:57215:3411:08:31
3Simion, EsterG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione53:21318:2251:11:43
4Monge, ClaraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya54:04419:1391:13:17
5Gobber, GiuliaG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione58:12518:2661:16:38
6Pie Comajuncosa, OnaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:00:39620:02111:20:41
7Valentin, LaurePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:04:57716:1121:21:08
8Canosa Vidal, SiraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:06:09818:4171:24:50
9Musardó Puértolas, CarolinaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:09:53919:55101:29:48
 
Ferrer Parpal, NoraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns19:018
Toro Tey, MariaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:16:5610disq
Toro Tey, JuliaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp32:3412
Alsius, MarionaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya17:114
 
 
 
Men Youth (M16-) (20)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Rodriguez, LucasPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION34:07111:49145:56
2Bettega, TizianoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione37:53212:43250:36
3Labarbe, Loganbros bros38:55313:54352:49
4Canosa Vidal, JanClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya44:08414:44658:52
5Bonet Sagalés, RogerClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya48:39814:5771:03:36
6Alban, DavideA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO48:38715:0481:03:42
7Grau Olivé, AndreuUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic49:40914:2651:04:06
8Rodriguez, MatteoPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION50:121017:49111:08:01
9Aguilera Cuatrecasas, QuimClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:00:421117:46101:18:28
10Claramunt Bassegoda, MarcelClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:04:421317:53121:22:35
11Filppula, JuhoPer Rosalie Finland1:09:471422:51131:32:38
12Malet I Forn, GuillemIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:28:401526:29141:55:09
 
Serra Cirera, AlbertUE Vic UE Vic47:095dns
Wingstedt, LiamIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:29:1816dns
Torné Solŕ, LlucClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:00:5312mp
Bettega, Matthew AldoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavionemp15:449
Marti, JordiIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdnf29:2015
Hedberg, LokeLunds OK Sweden14:024
Moragas, JordiUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic47:256
Aguilera Cuatrecasas, AlbertClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadnsdns
 
 
 
Women Junior (W20-) (15)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Canova, NicolA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO55:48117:5941:13:47
2Tymoshchuk, MariiaSaveda Ukraine57:56216:2611:14:22
3Rigoni, GiuliaG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione1:01:34317:0731:18:41
4Ubach Raya, HelenaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:11:36419:3561:31:11
5Varela Balańá, EmmaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:22:46618:2051:41:06
6Valentin, EmmaPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:27:52822:1371:50:05
7Filppula, EllaPer Rosalie Finland1:27:19723:2281:50:41
8Jadenkut?, Dovil?Azuolas Azuolas1:56:04934:53112:30:57
 
Guardado Granado, IreneCODAN EXTREMADUR CODAN EXTREMADURA1:17:195disq
Illa Camps, AnnaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns16:261
Torné Solŕ, AinaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns25:019
Farell Teixidó, LaiaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya29:3810
De Colle, ElisaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASOdnsdns
Aparicio Mellado, MerhawitClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadnsdns
Bauchart, LisaPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONdnsdns
 
 
 
Men Junior (M20-) (12)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Bettega, DamianoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione47:00114:5411:01:54
2Scopel, MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO50:14215:0621:05:20
3Gaio, PaoloG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione1:06:10518:1151:24:21
4Castellaz, MaurizioG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione1:04:55420:2371:25:18
5Rabella Fernandez, QuimClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:07:13619:2861:26:41
6Ferrer Garcia, MaciŕClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:30:10723:2191:53:31
7Monestes, RomainPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:33:06824:31101:57:37
 
Jadenkus, DomantasAzuolas Azuolasdnf20:578
Scarton, MatiasA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO1:01:213disq
Kj‘rner-Semb, MarkusVaregg Norwaydisq
Hedberg, PovelLunds OK Sweden17:444
Hedberg, AllanLunds OK Sweden16:123
 
 
 
Women Vets (W35+) (19)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Aguilera Viladomiu, MonicaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya55:53118:4011:14:33
2Wingstedt, AnjaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club56:21219:2221:15:43
3Valentin, EmmanuellePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:01:03319:5231:20:55
4Rodriguez, DelphinePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:03:25421:2161:24:46
5Marques, Sabinebros bros1:07:52620:0851:28:00
6Ivanauskaite, RasaAzuolas Azuolas1:07:58724:1771:32:15
7Casas Casademunt, AnnaUPC UPC1:24:57927:0181:51:58
8Shved, EllaSRD SK SRD SK1:33:431029:20102:03:03
9Boleda Montpart, MartaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya2:11:071242:35132:53:42
 
Manfrin, EsterOrienteering Pra Orienteering Prato a.s.d.1:21:588mp
Lapergue, FlorenceSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Girondemp32:1112
Foix Sallo, BlancaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ27:519
Fernandez Armengol, HelenaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ29:4811
Asklöf, JohannaLynx Lynx20:054
Roca Carceller, MarionaUPC UPC1:05:215
Arjona Tellez, SaraUPC UPC1:42:5211
Kunitskaya, NataliaTitan Titandnsdns
Silla Martinez, LluďsaXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientaciódnsdns
Subirŕ García, AnnaUPC UPCdns
 
 
 
Men Vets (M35+) (25)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Rodriguez, StephanePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION59:45222:5011:22:35
2Sandri, MatteoClarofonTeam ClarofonTeam1:01:39424:2061:25:59
3Márquez Pozo, FernandoClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:03:50624:0831:27:58
4Bourgeois, Jean-damien1905 BCCO France1:06:50724:2871:31:18
5VOLPATO, EmmanuelPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:10:381024:1651:34:54
6Larue, FabienMONTAUBAN LOISIR MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION1:12:071124:1441:36:21
7Lochet, Sébastienbros bros1:14:491224:3991:39:28
8Azorin, JordiUPC UPC1:17:421625:04101:42:46
9Fredriksen, RobertNotodden OL Norway1:21:551824:2981:46:24
10Lapergue, FabriceSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde1:38:521929:49122:08:41
 
Bogdanovs, IgorsSRD SK SRD SKmp26:0411
Cortada, MarcIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:16:2114dns
Zulazaga Cortazar, AnderIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:10:038disq
Agulló, AleuXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació56:311dns
Valentin, DenisPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:10:299mp
Giovannoni, Niccolo'Orienteering Pra Orienteering Prato a.s.d.dnfdns
Salvador Costa, CarlesCerdagne Capcir Cerdagne Capcir International1:17:4817
Llorens Calveras, JordiClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ1:17:1415
Aurora Fernández, JoanALIGOTS ALIGOTS24:002
Vila I Vila, JosepALIGOTS ALIGOTS39:4513
Hermosilla Pozo, DavidUE Sabadell-O UE Sabadell-O1:01:515
Borras Ripolles, JoanMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:01:213
Fitó Ferré, DavidUES Sabadell UES Sabadell1:15:4113
Daví Recasens, DanielClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
Uroz, DavidCLUB MUNTANYA CA CLUB MUNTANYA CAPAFONTSdnsdns
 
 
 
Women Supervets (W50+) (31)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Garriga Sala, AnnaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ1:00:11120:5921:21:10
2Annila, PäiviTampereen Pyrint Sweden1:03:37222:0141:25:38
3Ecke-Wihan, SonjaOJE Wappler OJE Wappler1:04:33322:0751:26:40
4Haataja, KatriOunasvaaran hiih Finland1:05:20421:5931:27:19
5Lundgren, Mari LouiseStora Tuna OK Sweden1:09:56523:1561:33:11
6Leake, JanetEBOR United Kingdom1:12:47625:53121:38:40
7Marie Thérčse, Terrillonbros bros1:15:25724:2081:39:45
8Brenne, ElsieVarteig OL Norway1:18:301026:09131:44:39
9Fraser, RhonaINVOC United Kingdom1:21:411223:4071:45:21
10Melbye, Elle-MereteHeming Orienteri Norway1:22:491326:25141:49:14
11Jessen, IngridFrämmestads IK Sweden1:18:29932:27201:50:56
12Belskaya, GalinaKAZ Kazakhstan1:27:161628:05161:55:21
13Mĺrtensson, Anna LenaSMOL Sweden1:29:581926:55151:56:53
14Olivé Boqué, NúriaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:28:301828:28171:56:58
15Bouché, SylvieClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:30:182029:04181:59:22
16Rognlien, May JorunnModum o-lag Norway1:27:441731:41191:59:25
17Lippert, ElenaKAZ Kazakhstan1:33:432125:50111:59:33
18Kristensen, KristilSkeidi OK Norway1:22:511437:48212:00:39
19Saffy, LydiePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:46:302438:27222:24:57
20Johansson, CarolineGustavsbergs OK Sweden1:34:422255:40252:30:22
21Dal Soler, GiulianaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO1:57:342539:36232:37:10
 
Monestes, NathaliePOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:25:2815mp
Brouté, SylvineSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Girondednf41:1024
Nilsen, AnnaDeeside O.C. Deeside O.C.1:21:2711mp
Baylet, MariepierreASM CO ASM CO1:17:358dns
Miguel, MercčClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya25:2110
Andersson, IngelaLunds OK Sweden25:079
Sp†ngberg, KristinaLunds OK Sweden19:051
Casot, Maria AntoniettaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO1:24:0326
Wüest, RuthAlpstein-O Switzerland1:39:4423
Heikoop, HannekeIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdnsdns
 
 
 
Men Supervets (M50+) (32)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Bossa Bueso, PereClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya48:11119:3031:07:41
2Mĺrtensson, JörgenPWT Serbia55:20319:2521:14:45
3Bolland, BrendanWaroc United Kingdom53:23221:5961:15:22
4Comerma Gómez, PauOros Oros55:34420:2541:15:59
5Miksys, EugenijusAzuolas OK Lithuania58:58521:2551:20:23
6Belskiy, VladimirKAZ Kazakhstan1:03:48722:2171:26:09
7Reger, BjörnSöders OL Sweden1:03:30623:18101:26:48
8Andersen, Kjell EinarVarteig OL Norway1:05:34823:0791:28:41
9Nilsen, GrahamDeeside O.C. Deeside O.C.1:06:11923:0381:29:14
10Heinonen, KariAngelniemen ankk Finland1:07:571026:19121:34:16
11Virtanen, KariOunasvaaran hiih Finland1:09:151125:07111:34:22
12Scopel, CostantinoA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO1:15:271428:38141:44:05
13Monestes, FrançoisPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:22:281629:26151:51:54
14Filppula, JaakkoPer Rosalie Finland1:28:571829:50161:58:47
15Chudakov, AnatoliyLytkarino Russian Federation1:33:031931:42172:04:45
16Channing, PaulSouthampton Orie Southampton Orienteering Club1:39:042132:07182:11:11
 
Exposito Miró, CarmenMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:33:3520dns
Viale, GabrielePWT Italydnfdisq
Torres, Jean-marieSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Girondemp43:2120
Serra Espaulella, JordiUE Vic UE Vic1:25:5417dns
Bettega, AdrianoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione1:10:0612dnf
Gonzalez, JamesASM CO ASM CO1:16:4815dns
Milovanovic, ZoranPWT Serbiadnsdisq
Zissos, AdrianFWOC, Canada Canada1:12:1413dns
De Cabo Ramon, XavierClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp33:4319
Minor, UlfLunds OK Sweden26:3413
Hedberg, PeshoLunds OK Sweden18:531
Sanchez Rams, ManelIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdnsdns
Granholm, HansOK ŘST Birkerřd Denmarkdnsdns
Bor, AlexTitan Titandnsdns
Farell i Garrigós, DavidClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
Kacmarcik, JaroslavPWT Serbiadnsdns
 
 
 
Women Ultravets (W65+) (23)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Holmström, Anne-MarieGustavsbergs OK Sweden1:00:32221:5321:22:25
2Břgevig, Vibeke SaabyeSřllerřd OK, Dan Denmark59:46123:3251:23:18
3Glendrange, Haldis OlaugStavanger o-klub Norway1:01:16322:5731:24:13
4Nystrřm, TuridStavanger o-klub Norway1:06:15720:4811:27:03
5Ormberg, AstridFana IL Norway1:02:33427:18121:29:51
6Mikkelsen, Torill NebellBerger og Svelvi Norway1:03:42526:1181:29:53
7Alvheim, HerdisFana IL Norway1:07:36823:4061:31:16
8Foley-Fisher, BarbaraLVO Ireland {Republic}1:14:161223:1941:37:35
9Riddervold, Toril ElisabetHeming Orienteri Norway1:17:021327:10111:44:12
10Sjöberg, MargaretaLunds OK Sweden1:18:191426:55101:45:14
11Fćrden, Anne MaritKolbotn & Skimt Norway1:11:531133:39151:45:32
12Nord, EvySödertälje IF Sweden1:20:581625:2171:46:19
13Totland, AudnyFana IL Norway1:10:47937:08181:47:55
14Furuholt, AnneTrollelg Norway1:20:371528:18131:48:55
15Karnit, NiinaSRD SK SRD SK1:25:321826:3991:52:11
16Secher, KariBergens Turnfore Norway1:24:411730:54141:55:35
17Chudakova, OlgaLytkarino Russian Federation1:25:441936:41172:02:25
 
Wĺhlin, KristinaVästerĺs SOK Swedenmp35:3716
Natĺs, KariBergen TF Norwaympdisq
Lunde, AstridDrangedal O-lag Norway1:05:126disq
Forberg, TeaRond olag Norway1:11:2910disq
Olsen, BirgitTisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK1:25:4920mp
Bjřrseth, Karen MereteBodř & omegn ori Norwaydnsdns
 
 
 
Men Ultravets (M65+) (41)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Pierre, Dayonbros bros53:49122:0051:15:49
2Brasjo, UlfJärla Orienterin Sweden58:54421:0921:20:03
3Johansson, ArneOK Ravinen Sweden58:44322:0051:20:44
4Barnes, AdrianNewcastle and Ty United Kingdom1:02:02621:5041:23:52
5Kjellin, UlfOk Hedströmmen Sweden1:08:36821:1331:29:49
6Olsen, KlausTisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK1:06:47724:08101:30:55
7Furuholt, EdgarTrolleleg Norway1:10:331024:0491:34:37
8Villmo, ArnulfKorgen Norway1:09:55926:27161:36:22
9Foley-Fisher, Nigel J CLVO Ireland {Republic}1:12:401124:38111:37:18
10Kristensen, DagSkeidi OK Norway1:12:501224:58121:37:48
11Alvheim, AtleFana IL Norway1:17:152120:4511:38:00
12Mohus, Ĺge EirikB&OI orientering Norway1:14:521625:14131:40:06
13Bengtsson, Lars-GunnarStigmännen Karls Sweden1:14:241426:55181:41:19
14Glendrange, Svein KĺreStavanger o-klub Norway1:14:351526:58191:41:33
15Egeskog, Řyvind BergStavanger Orient Norway1:14:581726:48171:41:46
16Jessen, RobertFrämmestads OL Främmestads OL1:16:571925:17141:42:14
17DeWeese, CharlieWCOC-USA United States1:20:012327:56211:47:57
18Vennevik, Nils OlavFreidig Norway1:21:062429:42231:50:48
19Wĺhlin, TommyVästerĺs SOK Sweden1:27:232625:21151:52:44
20Bjřrkaas, AndersAskvoll og Holme Norway1:31:372730:56252:02:33
21Koolmeister, PeterTampereen Pyrint Sweden1:37:233026:59202:04:22
22Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL Norway1:37:102930:37242:07:47
23Hansson, BengtSäterbygdens OK Sweden1:35:462832:52262:08:38
 
Parteli, GuidoA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO1:40:1131disq
Antoniol, Giuseppe DomenicA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASOdnfmp
Manfrin, StelvioOrienteering Pra Orienteering Prato a.s.d.dnfdns
Ĺkerblom, LeifStora Tuna OK Swedendnf28:0922
Nideborn, ClaesStora Tuna OK Swedenmp23:117
Gulbrandsen, Knut ErikFana IL Norway1:25:0525dns
Fćrden, Jon RollKolbotn & Skimt Norway1:01:345mp
Tägtström, LennartDomnarvets GoIF Sweden1:13:4913disq
Řverĺs, JonB&OI orientering Norwaydnfdns
Natĺs, MagnusBergen TF Norway57:192mp
Alilonttinen, MarttiMS Parma Finlanddnfdisq
Hedenström, RaunoMaarian Mahti Finland1:16:5920mp
Ryynänen, JormaPihkaniskat Finlandmpdisq
Berg, Carl OveSkeidi OK Norway1:17:1822disq
Rekaa, SveinungNotodden Oriente Norwaymp23:538
Wĺhlberg, Per-ErikOK Linné Sweden1:16:1218disq
Streuli, WilliAlpstein-O Switzerlandmp
Rygh, GotfredModum o-lag Norwaydnsdns
 
 
 
Women Ultravets (W75+) (5)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Nilsen, Anne-BrittKjelsĺs IL Norway1:02:44131:2021:34:04
2Rogstad, AstriFossum Norway1:04:32234:3531:39:07
3Aas, MaritToten Troll Norway1:26:37344:5652:11:33
 
Dahlen, ElinRingerike OL Norwaydnf25:471
Granath, GunvorNynäshamns OK Swedenmp38:224
 
 
 
Men Ultravets (M75+) (15)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Andersson, GöranStigmännen Karls Sweden51:02222:4411:13:46
2Jokinen, JuhaniMaarian Mahti Finland50:38127:2061:17:58
3Fjordheim, OddBUL TROMSO Norway55:03333:15101:28:18
4Nord, LarsSödertälje IF Sweden1:06:35427:1851:33:53
5Totland, OlavFana IL Norway1:10:23528:1981:38:42
6Scheie, Arne ChristianŘstmarka OK Norway1:16:34634:02111:50:36
7Eskilsson, UlfOK Södertörn Sweden1:19:26831:2791:50:53
8Sigi, GieldanowskiWaldfreunde Switzerland1:18:00734:09121:52:09
9Dahlen, TormodRingerike OL Norway1:25:04927:1541:52:19
 
Carlsson, RuneSundbybergs IK Swedenmp24:432
Bjřrseth, Carl BamseBodř Norwaympmp
Landstad, Magnus BFreidig Norwaymp27:427
Grřndahl, ArneSřllerřd Denmarkmp49:2713
Břgevig, GertSřllerřd OK/DK Denmarkmp26:543
Vold, Per BjarneFana IL Norwaydnsdns
 
 
 
Women Elite (36)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Vinogradova, GalinaAlfta OSA Russia52:36117:5931:10:35
2Brochmann, Lone KarinBćkkelagets SK Norway54:08219:1171:13:19
3Leake, AliceAIRE United Kingdom56:20517:2421:13:44
4Gemperle, NataliaAlfta OSA Russia55:19319:4681:15:05
5Svanře-Hafstad, EirinFrol IL Norway56:19420:50121:17:09
6Benjaminsen, AndrineLillomarka OL Norway59:44718:1651:18:00
7Pospisilova, MarieOddíl OB Kotlá?k Oddíl OB Kotlá?ka, z.s.58:11621:18181:19:29
8Plochova, DominikaOddíl OB Kotlá?k Oddíl OB Kotlá?ka, z.s.59:46820:1291:19:58
9Hjermstad, RagnhildFossum IF Norway1:00:09921:09171:21:18
10Nyberg, IrinaAlfta OSA Russia1:02:331121:07161:23:40
11Malmei, VildeNTNUI Norway1:06:251321:04141:27:29
12Serrallonga Rosell, MarGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació1:05:231222:38201:28:01
13Grande, MarenFrol IL Norway1:07:361420:32101:28:08
14Fedorova, OlenaKi Ukraine1:08:441520:35111:29:19
15Huang, YichingMoxina OK Taiwan1:18:061622:45211:40:51
16Velde, RedaAzuolas OK Lithuania1:24:441725:03251:49:47
17Karnit, AnitaSRD SK SRD SK1:29:001929:38291:58:38
18Chuang, PeichiMoxina OK Taiwan1:39:322128:21272:07:53
19Escolŕ Ferran, LauraMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:42:082228:26282:10:34
20Vakrőőm, TaisSRD SK SRD SK1:48:502335:31312:24:21
 
Guijo Alonso, MartaClub de Orientac Club de Orientación Via Platadns22:1419
Alexandersen, SigridNTNUI Norwaydns18:124
Hrašnová, KatarínaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadnf25:3926
Ward, CharlotteHumberside & Lin Humberside & Lincolnshire Oriednf17:231
Martinsen, IngunnVaregg Fleridret Norway23:4323
Gil Clapera, LaiaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya21:0615
Urgell, AidaUPC UPC30:2030
Freixas Nogué, MeritxellCET-O CET-O24:0924
Rafols Perramon, OnaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya20:5012
Fjellanger, KristineVaregg Norway18:556
Palau, MartaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ1:31:4520
Ferreira, RaquelRunningPhotos RunningPhotos1:26:4118
Asklöf, AinoLynx Lynx23:0722
Minella, SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO A.S.D. FONZASO35:4132
Valledor Fernandez, AnnabelBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació1:01:1310
Nćss Bjřrgul, Ida MariePaimion Rasti Norwaydnsdns
 
 
 
Men Elite (38)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Michiels, YannickTROL Belgium TROL Belgium46:09117:1011:03:19
2Gil, EduardoTjalve Tjalve46:15217:5821:04:13
3Llorens Caellas, PauClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕ50:11318:3871:08:49
4Serrallonga Arqués, MarcGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació51:20418:2241:09:42
5Goericke, MarvinBerliner TSC Germany53:04518:3351:11:37
6Wingstedt, EmilIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club54:25618:0931:12:34
7Pospisil, OndrejOddíl OB Kotlá?k Oddíl OB Kotlá?ka, z.s.57:14820:19111:17:33
8Gaio, AaronG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione56:50721:48161:18:38
9Persson, AndreasOK Hammaren OK Hammaren59:21920:24121:19:45
10Babych, SerhiyUKS Azymut Dbo Ukraine1:00:411219:2681:20:07
11Harter, CamillOLG Ortenau OLG Ortenau1:00:391122:27171:23:06
12Smirnov, NikitaSnake-orienta Snake-orienta1:02:391420:43131:23:22
13Velde, AugustsAzuolas OK Lithuania1:02:021321:27151:23:29
14Bettega, FabianoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione1:04:301521:18141:25:48
15Bettega, IvanoG.S. Pavione G.S. Pavione1:05:361722:32181:28:08
16Najman, JaroslavClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:07:121926:02211:33:14
17Solé Llobet, RogerClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:13:212123:49191:37:10
18Jadenkus, EvaldasAzuolas Azuolas1:16:152225:23201:41:38
19Ito, RyoSuzaku OK Suzaku OK1:16:582326:21231:43:19
20De Marchi, AnthonyPOLE SPORTS NATU POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:25:332526:59261:52:32
21Serrallonga Gasch, ToniGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació1:29:592626:58251:56:57
22Miralles Nogués, IgnasiMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:41:022826:15222:07:17
23Mourelle, RobertoClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:49:282939:21292:28:49
24Santoyo Medina, FerranCE Farra-O Catal CE Farra-O Catalunya1:57:333032:13282:29:46
 
Karlsson, MarcusIKHP Sweden1:05:0516disq
Borjesson Eriksoon, JoelStorviks IF Storviks IF1:13:1920disq
Grinin, VladimirSnake-orienta Snake-orientadnf20:059
Wagner, LiborOddíl OB Kotlá?k Oddíl OB Kotlá?ka, z.s.mp26:3824
Marc, EscolarClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:05:5218dns
Ballabriga, MarcCentre Excursion Centre Excursionista Taradell27:5627
R?en, OskarVaregg Fleridret Norway20:1010
Mcnulty, HenryNTNUI NTNUI18:356
Vinhas, VascoRunningPhotos RunningPhotos1:31:0227
Yańez Vallverdú, AdrianUPC UPC1:22:1124
Rafols, BielClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya59:5610
Fernández Vázquez, Juan JoséBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientaciódnsdns
Dinges, VictorSnake-orienta Snake-orientadnsdns
Roose, RiivoClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedŕdns